ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
54 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:10
55 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:20
59 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:20
60 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:30
61 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:40
65 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:20
66 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 11:40
68 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 12:00
69 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 12:50
74 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:40
76 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 14:30
75 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 14:30
77 10-Seater Junior Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 15:10
78 10-Seater Senior Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 15:50
80 20-Seater Senior Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 16:30
79 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 16:30
81 20-Seater Junior Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
84 20-Seater Junior Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
83 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
82 20-Seater Senior Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
138 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:08
139 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:16
143 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:20
144 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:28
145 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:36
149 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 10:08
150 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:04
152 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:20
158 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:40
159 10-Seater Master 50+ Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:15
159 10-Seater Master 40+ Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:15
160 10-Seater Junior Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:55
160 10-Seater Junior Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:55
161 10-Seater Senior Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 15:35
162 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 16:15
163 10-Seater Senior Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 16:55
164 20-Seater Junior Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 17:35
164 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 17:35
165 20-Seater Senior Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 18:15
56 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final A Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:30
64 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Final A Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:10
141 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final A Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:32
148 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Final A Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 10:00
57 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final B Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:40
63 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Final B Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:00
140 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final B Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:24
147 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Final B Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:52
1 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:30
4 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:54
6 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:10
14 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:10
16 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:26
18 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:42
21 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:06
23 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:22
34 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 14:54
37 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:18
43 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:10
45 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:26
85 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:00
88 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:24
90 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:40
98 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:40
100 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:56
102 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:12
105 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:36
107 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:52
118 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:24
121 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:48
127 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:40
2 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:38
5 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:02
7 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:18
15 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:18
17 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:34
19 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:50
22 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:14
24 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:30
35 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:02
38 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:26
44 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:18
46 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:34
86 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:08
89 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:32
91 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:48
99 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:48
101 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:04
103 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:20
106 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:44
108 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:00
119 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:32
122 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:56
128 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:48
130 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:04
3 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:46
20 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:58
36 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:10
87 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:16
104 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:28
120 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:40
8 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Repechage Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:34
27 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Repechage Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:02
92 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Repechage Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:04
111 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Repechage Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:24
10 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:06
11 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:22
26 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:46
28 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:10
30 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:34
31 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:42
42 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 16:14
51 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:14
52 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:24
93 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:28
95 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:52
110 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:16
112 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:32
114 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:56
115 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:04
126 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:44
135 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:44
136 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:52
12 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:30
32 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:50
40 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:58
96 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:00
116 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:12
124 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:28
13 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:38
33 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:58
41 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 16:06
97 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:08
117 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:20
125 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:36
9 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:50
25 10-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:38
29 10-Seater Master 50 Men 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:18
39 20-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:34
47 20-Seater Senior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:42
48 20-Seater Junior Men 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:50
49 20-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:58
50 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:06
94 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:36
109 10-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:08
113 10-Seater Master 50 Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:40
123 20-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:04
129 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:56
131 20-Seater Senior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:12
132 20-Seater Junior Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:20
133 20-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:28
134 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:36
53 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:00
58 10-Seater Master 50 Men 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:10
62 10-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:50
67 20-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 11:50
70 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:00
71 20-Seater Junior Men 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:10
72 20-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:20
73 20-Seater Senior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:30
137 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:00
142 10-Seater Master 50 Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:12
146 10-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:44
151 20-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:12
153 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:00
154 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:08
155 20-Seater Junior Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:16
156 20-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:24
157 20-Seater Senior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:32