ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:30
2 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:38
3 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:46
4 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 8:54
5 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:02
6 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:10
7 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:18
8 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Repechage Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:34
9 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 9:50
10 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:06
11 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:22
12 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:30
13 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 10:38
14 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:10
15 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:18
16 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:26
17 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:34
18 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:42
19 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:50
20 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 11:58
21 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:06
22 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:14
23 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:22
24 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:30
25 10-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:38
26 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 12:46
27 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Repechage Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:02
28 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:10
29 10-Seater Master 50 Men 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:18
30 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:34
31 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:42
32 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:50
33 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 13:58
34 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 14:54
35 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:02
36 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Heat 3 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:10
37 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:18
38 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:26
39 20-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:34
40 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 15:58
41 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 16:06
42 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 16:14
43 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:10
44 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:18
45 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Heat 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:26
46 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Heat 2 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:34
47 20-Seater Senior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:42
48 20-Seater Junior Men 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:50
49 20-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 17:58
50 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Timerace 1 Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:06
51 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:14
52 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Semi-final Thursday, 08.09.2016 - 18:24
53 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:00
54 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:10
55 10-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:20
56 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final A Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:30
57 10-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final B Friday, 09.09.2016 - 8:40
58 10-Seater Master 50 Men 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:10
59 10-Seater Master 40 Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:20
60 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:30
61 10-Seater Junior Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:40
62 10-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 9:50
63 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Final B Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:00
64 10-Seater Senior Men 500m Final A Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:10
65 10-Seater Senior Women 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 10:20
66 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 11:40
67 20-Seater Junior Mixed 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 11:50
68 20-Seater Senior Mixed 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 12:00
69 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 12:50
70 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:00
71 20-Seater Junior Men 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:10
72 20-Seater Junior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:20
73 20-Seater Senior Women 500m Timerace 2 Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:30
74 20-Seater Senior Men 500m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 13:40
75 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 14:30
76 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 14:30
77 10-Seater Junior Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 15:10
78 10-Seater Senior Mixed 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 15:50
79 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 16:30
80 20-Seater Senior Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 16:30
81 20-Seater Junior Men 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
82 20-Seater Senior Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
83 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
84 20-Seater Junior Women 2.000m Final Friday, 09.09.2016 - 17:10
85 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:00
86 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:08
87 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:16
88 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:24
89 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:32
90 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:40
91 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 8:48
92 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Repechage Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:04
93 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:28
94 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:36
95 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 9:52
96 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:00
97 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:08
98 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:40
99 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:48
100 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 10:56
101 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:04
102 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:12
103 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:20
104 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:28
105 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:36
106 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:44
107 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 11:52
108 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:00
109 10-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:08
110 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:16
111 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Repechage Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:24
112 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:32
113 10-Seater Master 50 Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:40
114 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 12:56
115 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:04
116 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:12
117 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 13:20
118 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:24
119 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:32
120 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:40
121 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:48
122 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 14:56
123 20-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:04
124 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:28
125 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:36
126 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 15:44
127 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:40
128 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:48
129 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 16:56
130 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:04
131 20-Seater Senior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:12
132 20-Seater Junior Men 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:20
133 20-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:28
134 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Timerace 1 Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:36
135 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:44
136 20-Seater Master 40+/50+ Men 200m Semi-final Saturday, 10.09.2016 - 17:52
137 10-Seater Master 50 Mixed 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:00
138 10-Seater Master 40 Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:08
139 10-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:16
140 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final B Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:24
141 10-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final A Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 8:32
142 10-Seater Master 50 Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:12
143 10-Seater Master 40 Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:20
144 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:28
145 10-Seater Junior Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:36
146 10-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:44
147 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Final B Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 9:52
148 10-Seater Senior Men 200m Final A Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 10:00
149 10-Seater Senior Women 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 10:08
150 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:04
151 20-Seater Junior Mixed 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:12
152 20-Seater Senior Mixed 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 11:20
153 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:00
154 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:08
155 20-Seater Junior Men 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:16
156 20-Seater Junior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:24
157 20-Seater Senior Women 200m Timerace 2 Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:32
158 20-Seater Senior Men 200m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 12:40
159 10-Seater Master 50+ Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:15
159 10-Seater Master 40+ Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:15
160 10-Seater Junior Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:55
160 10-Seater Junior Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 14:55
161 10-Seater Senior Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 15:35
162 10-Seater Master 40 /50 Women 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 16:15
163 10-Seater Senior Men 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 16:55
164 20-Seater Junior Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 17:35
164 20-Seater Master 40 /50 Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 17:35
165 20-Seater Senior Mixed 2.000m Final Sunday, 11.09.2016 - 18:15