Открытое Первенство Республики Беларусь среди юниоров 2003-2004гг.р. по гребле академической
Thursday, 08.07.2021
Friday, 09.07.2021
ALL Race-runs
предварительный
полуфинал
финал
ALL Race-days
Thursday, 08.07.2021
Friday, 09.07.2021
Saturday, 10.07.2021
Race-number
Race-class
Race-run
Planned start
1
Д1х
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:00
2
Д1х
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:07
3
Д1х
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:15
11
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:00
12
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:07
22
Д1х
финал C
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:07
24
Д1х
финал B
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:22
27
Д1х
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:45
31
Д2х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 12:00
32
Д2х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 12:07
42
Д2х
финал B
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 9:00
43
Д2х
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 9:07
13
Д2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:15
14
Д2-
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:22
29
Д2-
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 10:00
38
Д4х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 14:30
39
Д4х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 14:37
46
Д4х
финал B
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 10:30
47
Д4х
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 10:37
33
Д4-
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 12:15
51
Д8+
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 12:10
4
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:22
5
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:30
6
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:37
7
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 4
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:45
15
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:30
16
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:37
17
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:45
18
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 16:52
21
Ю1х
финал D
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:00
23
Ю1х
финал C
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:15
25
Ю1х
финал B
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:30
28
Ю1х
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:52
34
Ю2х
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 12:50
35
Ю2х
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 12:57
36
Ю2х
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 13:05
48
Ю2х
финал C
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 10:45
49
Ю2х
финал B
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 10:52
50
Ю2х
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 11:00
8
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 14:52
9
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 15:00
10
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 15:07
19
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 17:00
20
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 08.07.2021 - 17:07
26
Ю2-
финал B
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 9:37
30
Ю2-
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 10:07
40
Ю4х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 15:20
41
Ю4х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 15:27
44
Ю4х
финал B
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 9:15
45
Ю4х
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 9:22
37
Ю4-
финал A
Friday, 09.07.2021 - 13:15
52
Ю8+
финал A
Saturday, 10.07.2021 - 13:00
IMAS Sportsystems -
www.imas-sport.com
Impressum