PRINT
Race 210 K 1 120m m SSP AK11 Final
Saturday, 13.07.2013 - 14:30 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 18 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Illtz, Thorben
08:58.383
2 13 GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Bohnet, Cedric
09:00.437
3 17 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Weymann, Leander
09:00.827
4 40 GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Biesen, Philipp
09:05.770
5 39 GER - Bertasee Duisburg
Dittmer, Ferdinand
09:09.574
6 3 GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm
Fink, Dominik
09:18.722
7 34 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Kock, Sven
09:20.961
8 14 GER - AKC Oberhausen
Heuser, Niklas
09:39.990
9 29 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Schimanski, Florian
09:42.047
10 21 GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V.
Mohajer, Kian-Lukas
09:47.367
11 2 GER - Bochumer Kanu-Club e. V.
Deilmann Wansing, Fynn
09:52.744
12 19 GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg
Plitt, Daniel
09:54.382
13 10 GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V.
Oehl, Jan
09:57.884
14 1 GER - AKC Oberhausen
Hardy, Julian
10:01.753
15 12 GER - Bertasee Duisburg
Dzicher, Eric
10:02.916
16 4 GER - Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V.
Hochstrat, Martin
10:03.807
17 36 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Ribbert, Noah
10:05.225
18 37 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Geisen, Bennett
10:10.670
19 31 GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg
Rasch, Justin
10:15.475
20 33 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Eilling, Kijell
10:24.810
21 23 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Homann, Bela
10:29.090
22 8 GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg
Rasch, Maurice
10:33.175
23 20 GER - TC Sterkrade 69
Danzeglocke, Paul
10:34.101
24 38 GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg
Schweiger, Adrian
10:36.541
25 27 GER - TC Sterkrade 69
Grünheit, Stefan
10:41.714
26 6 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Widmann, Tom
10:44.760
27 35 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Schmidtke, Lars
10:45.162
28 22 GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Rohde, Felix
10:46.218
29 11 GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Eich, Moritz
10:51.721
30 26 GER - WSV Niederrhein Duisburg
Camp, Jakob
10:54.795
31 32 GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e. V.
Thal, Felix
10:59.475
32 5 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Szczasny, Niklas
11:10.821
33 15 GER - Turn- u. Wassersportverein Recklinghausen-Süd
Lukes, Dennis
11:11.884
34 30 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Sustavov, Daniel
11:15.295
35 24 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport - Verein
Czirr, Marvin
11:34.435
36 9 GER - TC Sterkrade 69
Wermter, Lukas
11:44.949
37 28 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Middelhoff, Luis
11:52.962
38 7 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Wagner, Dennis
12:18.418
25 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Pautz, Daan
---
16 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Plastrotmann, Jan Phillip
---