2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
31 Small Boat Women 200m Final Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:35
32 Small Boat Mixed 200m Final Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:40
33 Small Boat Men 200m Final Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:50
34 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Final Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:55
35 Standard Boat Men 200m Final Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 14:00
64 Mixed Masters 40+ 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 12:30
65 Small Boat Women 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 12:40
66 Small Boat Mixed 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 12:50
67 Small Boat Men 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 13:00
68 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 13:10
69 Standard Boat Men 500m Final Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 13:20
1 Small Boat Women 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:01
4 Standard Boat Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:15
6 Small Boat Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:25
11 Small Boat Men 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:50
16 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:20
23 Mixed Masters 40+ 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:55
36 Standard Boat Men 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 6:30
39 Small Boat Women 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:00
42 Small Boat Mixed 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:30
46 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:10
49 Small Boat Men 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:40
2 Small Boat Women 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:05
5 Standard Boat Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:20
7 Small Boat Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:30
12 Small Boat Men 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:00
17 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:20
28 Mixed Masters 40+ 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:20
37 Standard Boat Men 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 6:40
40 Small Boat Women 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:10
43 Small Boat Mixed 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:40
47 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:20
50 Small Boat Men 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:50
3 Small Boat Women 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:10
8 Small Boat Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:35
13 Small Boat Men 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:05
18 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:30
38 Standard Boat Men 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 6:50
41 Small Boat Women 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:20
44 Small Boat Mixed 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 7:50
48 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:30
51 Small Boat Men 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:00
9 Small Boat Mixed 200m Heat 4 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:40
14 Small Boat Men 200m Heat 4 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:10
45 Small Boat Mixed 500m Heat 4 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 8:00
52 Small Boat Men 500m Heat 4 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:10
10 Small Boat Mixed 200m Heat 5 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 11:45
15 Small Boat Men 200m Heat 5 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:15
53 Small Boat Men 500m Heat 5 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:20
19 Small Boat Women 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:35
21 Small Boat Men 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:45
24 Small Boat Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:00
26 Standard Boat Men 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:10
29 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Semi-final 1 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:25
54 Standard Boat Men 500m Semi-final 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:30
56 Small Boat Women 500m Semi-final 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:50
58 Small Boat Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:10
60 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Semi-final 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:30
62 Small Boat Men 500m Semi-final 1 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:50
20 Small Boat Women 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:40
22 Small Boat Men 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 12:50
25 Small Boat Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:05
27 Standard Boat Men 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:15
30 Standard Boat Mixed 200m Semi-final 2 Saturday, 12.11.2016 - 13:30
55 Standard Boat Men 500m Semi-final 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 9:40
57 Small Boat Women 500m Semi-final 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:00
59 Small Boat Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:20
61 Standard Boat Mixed 500m Semi-final 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 10:40
63 Small Boat Men 500m Semi-final 2 Sunday, 13.11.2016 - 11:00