NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
37 Premier Mixed 2000 Finale Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 17:20
1 Premier Mixed 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 9:00
2 Vereins Cup 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 9:12
3 Premier Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 9:24
4 Master Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 9:36
5 Premier Frauen 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 9:48
6 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 200 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 10:00
19 Premier Mixed 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 13:30
20 Vereins Cup 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 13:42
21 Premier Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 13:54
22 Master Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 14:06
23 Premier Frauen 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 14:18
24 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 500 Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 14:30
7 Premier Mixed 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 10:12
8 Vereins Cup 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 10:24
9 Premier Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 10:36
10 Master Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 10:48
11 Premier Frauen 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 11:00
12 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 200 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 11:12
25 Premier Mixed 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 14:42
26 Vereins Cup 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 14:54
27 Premier Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 15:06
28 Master Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 15:18
29 Premier Frauen 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 15:30
30 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 500 Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 15:42
13 Premier Mixed 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 11:24
14 Vereins Cup 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 11:36
15 Premier Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 11:48
16 Master Open/Herren 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 12:00
17 Premier Frauen 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 12:12
18 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 200 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 12:24
31 Premier Mixed 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 15:54
32 Vereins Cup 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 16:06
33 Premier Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 16:18
34 Master Open/Herren 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 16:30
35 Premier Frauen 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 16:42
36 Jugend Mixed Kleinboot Sonderklasse 500 Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 31.05.2014 - 16:54