PRINT
Race 1 K 1 männl. Schüler A AK 13 KMK 2000 m Langstrecke
Tuesday, 19.08.2014 - 17:10 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 636 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern
Wiehn, Jochen (2001)
08:59.53
2 630 Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
Löhr, Jonas (2001)
09:03.94
3 612 Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
Löhr, Joshua (2001)
09:07.93
4 613 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Florstedt, Moritz-Willy (2001)
09:08.15
5 607 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kurth, Elias (2001)
09:10.41
6 616 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Krumnacker, Janis (2001)
09:20.33
7 627 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Köhle, Julius (2001)
09:21.33
8 624 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kroschinsky, Arne (2001)
09:26.37
9 620 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kusch, Paul (2001)
09:27.62
10 635 Berliner Kanu Club Rotation e.V.
Hanisch, Konstantin (2001)
09:28.37
11 638 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Heinemann, Markus (2001)
09:28.39
12 622 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Mühmert, Jonas (2001)
09:28.53
13 621 KT Baden-Württemberg
Kessler, Norman (2001)
09:34.61
14 626 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Friese, Lars (2001)
09:37.27
15 625 KT Baden-Württemberg
Mai, Tobias (2001)
09:39.63
16 610 Canu Club Emsdetten
Eggers, Florian (2001)
09:39.68
17 639 WSV Niederrhein
Maaßen, Tom (2001)
09:39.75
18 632 SG LVB e. V.
BEYRICH, Eddi (2001)
09:42.07
19 631 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Kurth, Dominik (2001)
09:44.46
20 617 Berliner Kanu Club Rotation e.V.
Thormann, Marc (2001)
09:45.24
21 600 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Gries, Jack (2001)
09:47.29
22 606 Kajak-Team Hessen
Treuer, Merlin (2001)
09:47.33
23 633 TC Sterkrade 69
Kempkes, Raphael (2001)
09:51.28
24 634 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Eilers, Ole (2001)
09:51.95
25 614 SG LVB e. V.
JOSUPEIT, Nils (2001)
09:53.68
26 603 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Gnoth, Jonas (2001)
09:53.94
27 605 WSV Harle
Hinrichs, Jorma (2001)
09:54.83
28 608 KT Baden-Württemberg
Klisin, Thomas (2001)
10:03.81
29 628 KT Baden-Württemberg
Ragwitz, Adrian (2001)
10:04.45
30 629 SC Neubrandenburg
Riedel, Julius (2001)
10:05.04
31 611 SC Neubrandenburg
Wolf, Antonin (2001)
10:05.44
32 609 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Thoß, Jacob (2001)
10:06.43
33 637 Rostocker-Kanu-Club
Lange, Timon (2001)
10:10.58
34 604 Erster Kanu-Klub Neumünster e.V.
Blunck, Henner (2001)
10:15.08
35 618 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern
Lulay, Bastian (2001)
10:18.58
36 619 Kanurennsport Verein Bayern
Meinusch, Moritz (2001)
10:19.18
37 601 KanuClub Lübeck e.V.
Bollmann, Glenn (2001)
10:21.90
38 615 TC Sterkrade 69
Clüsserath, Julian (2001)
10:22.88
39 602 Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Winter, Lion (2001)
10:23.89
40 623 Canu Club Emsdetten
Huge, Leon (2001)
10:32.37