Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
123 |
|
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
|
22:47.20 |
2 |
145 |
|
WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen
|
22:47.89 |
3 |
153 |
|
WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Kurschat, Jakob (1999, M) | | |
22:49.07 |
4 |
147 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.
|
22:56.89 |
5 |
137 |
|
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
Heinecke, Robin (1998, M) | | |
23:21.42 |
6 |
155 |
|
WSG-Kleinheubach
Wetzel, Bastian (1998, M) | | |
23:56.31 |
7 |
130 |
|
KRV Hof-Aschaffenburg
Müller, Benedikt (1998, M) | | |
24:08.70 |
8 |
167 |
|
WSG-Kleinheubach
|
24:13.30 |
9 |
168 |
|
Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V.
|
24:17.71 |
10 |
144 |
|
Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.
Fleisgarten, Piet (1998, M) | | |
24:45.90 |
11 |
133 |
|
KC Potsdam
Zimmermann, Luca (1999, M) | | |
24:55.81 |
12 |
142 |
|
Ruder- und Kanu- Verein 1928 e.V.
Leddermann, Christopher (1999, M) | | |
25:01.87 |
13 |
163 |
|
WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Nikolakopoulos, Nikolaos (1999, M) | | |
25:09.82 |
14 |
149 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Metzing, Benedikt (1999, M) | | |
25:12.47 |
15 |
136 |
|
Turn- und Wassersportverein Recklinghausen-Süd
|
25:18.70 |
16 |
158 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
|
25:33.40 |
17 |
152 |
|
WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
|
25:56.50 |
18 |
132 |
|
Canu Club Emsdetten
Jäschke, Tizian (1999, M) | | |
25:58.52 |
19 |
131 |
|
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Schneider, Linus (1999, M) | | |
26:06.31 |
20 |
159 |
|
Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V.
|
26:11.35 |
21 |
139 |
|
Hallescher Kanu-Club 54e.V.
Ossolinski, Jonas (1999, M) | | |
26:17.62 |
22 |
143 |
|
Kanu-Gesellschaft Stuttgart e.V.
Gerlinger, Lukas (1999, M) | | |
26:25.95 |
23 |
157 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
|
26:27.94 |
24 |
151 |
|
Lübecker Motor-Yacht-Club e.V.
Kappner, Rico Joe (1998, M) | | |
26:41.73 |
25 |
141 |
|
KanuClub Lübeck e.V.
Schulenburg, Till (1998, M) | | |
27:10.84 |
26 |
146 |
|
Darmstädter TSG 1846
|
27:17.83 |
27 |
161 |
|
Lübecker Motor-Yacht-Club e.V.
|
27:21.55 |
28 |
124 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Poschmann, Niklas (1999, M) | | |
28:11.23 |
29 |
135 |
|
Kieler Kanu-Klub
Giebelmann, Florian (1998, M) | | |
28:41.01 |
|
134 |
|
Hamburger Kanu Club
Thordsen, Jakob (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
129 |
|
Wassersportvereinigung Göttingen von 1908 e.V.
Fischer, Sebastian (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
154 |
|
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
|
Abgemeldet |
|
125 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Mohajer, Benjamin (1998, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
126 |
|
Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
|
Abgemeldet |
|
138 |
|
Köpenicker SC Abteilung Kanu
|
Abgemeldet |
|
127 |
|
Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013 e.V.
Ludwig, Christian (1998, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
160 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Bülow, Friedrich (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
148 |
|
AKC Oberhausen
Lück, Sebastian (1998, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
162 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
|
Abgemeldet |
|
140 |
|
Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Degmayr, Ludwig (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
164 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
|
Abgemeldet |
|
165 |
|
WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Haubold, Patrick (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
166 |
|
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Stypinski, Neal (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
150 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Jiresch, Laszlo (1999, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
128 |
|
Wassersportverrein Schwörstadt
Stellmacher, Patrick (1998, M) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
156 |
|
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
|
Nicht im Ziel |