Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
4 |
|
Москва
4164 - Булавский, Алексей (2003) | 4015 - Сергеев, Кирилл (2003) | |
21:02.550 |
2 |
9 |
|
Воронежская область|Воронежская область-Тверская область
3988 - Сорокин, Илья (2004) | 3391 - Трубин, Дмитрий (2003) | |
21:05.160 |
3 |
24 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
3177 - Соколов, Сергей (2002) | 3166 - Красавин, Александр (2002) | |
21:33.000 |
4 |
6 |
|
Омская область
3677 - Козлов, Иван (2002) | 4033 - Кукскаузен, Павел (2003) | |
21:56.860 |
5 |
12 |
|
Москва
3986 - Тютиков, Илья (2003) | 4166 - Столпников, Максим (2004) | |
22:01.010 |
6 |
26 |
|
Краснодарский край
2819 - Диктерев, Максим (2001) | 1747 - Раевнев, Виктор (1999) | |
22:10.030 |
7 |
23 |
|
Свердловская область
2608 - Белобрагин, Александр (2001) | 1723 - Костиков, Евгений (1999) | |
22:16.090 |
8 |
11 |
|
Приморский край
5068 - Леньшин, Никита (2005) | 5941 - Удалов, Богдан (2005) | |
22:31.330 |
9 |
13 |
|
Рязанская область
4718 - Литвинов, Матвей (2005) | 4412 - Калинкин, Ярослав (2005) | |
22:43.840 |
10 |
20 |
|
Ульяновская область
3246 - Ерёмин, Артём (2003) | 3276 - Данилин, Александр (2003) | |
22:57.690 |
11 |
17 |
|
Тульская область
3127 - Ивашко, Владислав (2002) | 5378 - Сельдин, Геннадий (2004) | |
23:14.610 |
12 |
8 |
|
Санкт-Петербург|Санкт-Петербург-Тверская область
3254 - Гаврилов, Матвей (2002) | 5594 - Черепанов, Георгий (2003) | |
23:25.400 |
13 |
15 |
|
Свердловская область
3137 - Саввин, Кирилл (2002) | 5154 - Беспалов, Матвей (2002) | |
23:32.760 |
14 |
7 |
|
Московская область
4514 - Старцев, Никита (2005) | 3021 - Агеев, Богдан (2003) | |
23:57.330 |
15 |
19 |
|
Республика Татарстан
5135 - Артыков, Рустем (2005) | 5136 - Данилов, Степан (2005) | |
24:08.720 |
16 |
2 |
|
Саратовская область
3268 - Лис, Артем (2002) | 5160 - Солопов, Владислав (2003) | |
24:33.700 |
17 |
22 |
|
Ростовская область
5379 - Петров, Геннадий (2003) | 5191 - Польской, Никита (2004) | |
24:47.190 |
|
1 |
|
Омская область
5775 - Дмитриенко, Андрей (2005) | 5792 - Рубцов, Виктор (2004) | |
дисквалифицирован |
|
3 |
|
Приморский край
4332 - Козлов, Евгений (2004) | 4333 - Горносталь, Стас (2003) | |
не финишировал |
|
5 |
|
Краснодарский край
2459 - Заруба, Евгений (2002) | 4661 - Пономарев, Илья (2003) | |
не финишировал |
|
10 |
|
Саратовская область
3908 - Щекотуров, Илья (2002) | 3274 - Рычко, Сергей (2003) | |
не финишировал |
|
14 |
|
Ростовская область
3118 - Куркудилов, Владислав (2002) | 4633 - Соломин, Артем (2004) | |
не финишировал |
|
16 |
|
Алтайский край
5458 - Точинский, Мирон (2004) | 5608 - Бигеев, Павел (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
25 |
|
Ульяновская область
5322 - Царёв, Данила (2005) | 5829 - Дадов, Кирилл (2005) | |
дисквалифицирован |