Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
9 |
|
Ростовская область
5386 - Борисенко, Владимир (2004) | 5144 - Матвеев, Никита (2005) | |
21:59.695 |
2 |
3 |
|
Москва
5305 - Лызлов, Тимофей (2005) | 5617 - Бурков, Михаил (2004) | |
22:22.727 |
3 |
14 |
|
Костромская область
4484 - Ипатов, Антон (2005) | 5148 - Рыбинский, Андрей (2006) | |
22:51.707 |
4 |
13 |
|
Свердловская область
5770 - Поляков, Егор (2005) | 4419 - Хаматханов, Тимур (2004) | |
22:57.250 |
5 |
10 |
|
Москва
4064 - Михалев, Егор (2004) | 5304 - Белозерцев, Никита (2005) | |
23:10.847 |
6 |
30 |
|
Свердловская область
5767 - Старков, Александр (2006) | 5765 - Павлов, Владимир (2006) | |
23:13.935 |
7 |
5 |
|
Москва
5625 - Ященко, Ярослав (2005) | 6236 - Басов, Роман (2005) | |
23:22.195 |
8 |
22 |
|
Приморский край
5941 - Удалов, Богдан (2005) | 4351 - Москвичев, Иван (2004) | |
23:27.745 |
9 |
27 |
|
Самарская область
4695 - Кудряшов, Матвей (2005) | 4704 - Якжин, Ярослав (2004) | |
23:33.557 |
10 |
28 |
|
Саратовская область
5911 - Максимович, Дмитрий (2005) | 4675 - Даневский, Михаил (2005) | |
23:39.460 |
11 |
23 |
|
Тульская область
5090 - Пимченко, Александр (2004) | 5199 - Михайлов, Сергей (2005) | |
23:50.665 |
12 |
21 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
6541 - Бобышев, Кирилл (2007) | 6221 - Бортников, Семён (2006) | |
23:53.177 |
13 |
16 |
|
Волгоградская область
5731 - Крюков, Роман (2005) | 6561 - Щекин, Илья (2005) | |
23:56.882 |
14 |
19 |
|
Краснодарский край
5577 - Дмитренко, Данил (2005) | 5273 - Горнаев, Дмитрий (2005) | |
24:03.100 |
15 |
20 |
|
Алтайский край
4492 - Васев, Данил (2004) | 5146 - Сухой, Александр (2005) | |
24:08.777 |
16 |
17 |
|
Ульяновская область
5832 - Шелль, Илья (2006) | 5830 - Джанджгава, Вахтанги (2007) | |
24:44.972 |
17 |
15 |
|
Московская область
6525 - Дроздов, Дмитрий (2005) | 4724 - Прокофьев, Егор (2004) | |
24:54.537 |
18 |
1 |
|
Республика Башкортостан
5793 - Смоленцев, Николай (2006) | 5954 - Ушаков, Иван (2007) | |
25:00.420 |
19 |
18 |
|
Хабаровский край
6569 - Посухов, Денис (2007) | 6570 - Дэн, Арсений (2006) | |
25:19.377 |
|
2 |
|
Приморский край
5068 - Леньшин, Никита (2005) | 4332 - Козлов, Евгений (2004) | |
не финишировал |
|
4 |
|
Москва
5614 - Катыкин, Антон (2004) | 5985 - Телешев, Даниил (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
6 |
|
Москва
5616 - Синельник, Артём (2004) | 4167 - Кременецкий, Александр (2004) | |
не финишировал |
|
7 |
|
Саратовская область
5629 - Истрашкин, Антон (2005) | 5627 - Ильин, Михаил (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
8 |
|
Самарская область
5216 - Папагригориу, Александрос (2005) | 5217 - Андреев, Василий (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
11 |
|
Московская область|Московская область-Республика Мордовия
3887 - Кисаров, Максим (2004) | 4514 - Старцев, Никита (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
12 |
|
Республика Татарстан
5135 - Артыков, Рустем (2005) | 5136 - Данилов, Степан (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
24 |
|
Алтайский край
5608 - Бигеев, Павел (2005) | 5458 - Точинский, Мирон (2004) | |
не финишировал |
|
25 |
|
Ростовская область
4633 - Соломин, Артем (2004) | 5191 - Польской, Никита (2004) | |
дисквалифицирован |
|
26 |
|
Санкт-Петербург
5914 - Петров, Семён (2005) | 4565 - Баранов, Матвей (2005) | |
не финишировал |
|
29 |
|
Рязанская область
4718 - Литвинов, Матвей (2005) | 4412 - Калинкин, Ярослав (2005) | |
не финишировал |