Startsystems

Regattas, done with IMAS-Timesystem:

Filter for all regattas:


INDONESIA NATIONAL TECHNICAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Wednesday, 14.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
INDONESIA NATIONAL DRAGONBOAT CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Sunday, 11.12.2022 Tuesday, 13.12.2022 INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Danish Open Ergometer Grand Prix 2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
INDONESIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 CANOEING Thursday, 08.12.2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 INA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS & 2022 ASIAN ROWING JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Wednesday, 30.11.2022 Sunday, 04.12.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Кубок России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 23.11.2022 Thursday, 24.11.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
14th ASIAN DRAGON BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 Saturday, 19.11.2022 Monday, 21.11.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Saturday, 19.11.2022 Monday, 21.11.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России и первенство России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (дисциплина - марафон) Saturday, 01.10.2022 Sunday, 02.10.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Tuesday, 27.09.2022 Friday, 30.09.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
27. Schüler-Regatta-Sandhofen 2022 Saturday, 17.09.2022 Saturday, 17.09.2022 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION "GOODWILL CUP" 2022 Tuesday, 06.09.2022 Saturday, 10.09.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Верлина С.В. по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Sunday, 04.09.2022 Sunday, 04.09.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок братьев Агеевых и олимпийских чемпионов Юрия Постригай и Александра Дьяченко по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 25.08.2022 Sunday, 28.08.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
101. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport- und Parakanu-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 23.08.2022 Sunday, 28.08.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Кубок Республики Беларусь, 2-я часть (мужчины, женщины) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Monday, 22.08.2022 Thursday, 25.08.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
I Всероссийская спартакиада между субъектами Российской Федерации по летним видам спорта среди сильнейших спортсменов 2022 года по виду спорта "гребля на байдарках и каноэ" Sunday, 21.08.2022 Tuesday, 23.08.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta Saturday, 20.08.2022 Sunday, 21.08.2022 GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
European Canoe- & Kajak- Championships in Munich 2022 Thursday, 18.08.2022 Sunday, 21.08.2022 INT - München ATOS Canoe Sprint
Первенство Воронежской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мальчики, девочки (до 13 лет) Wednesday, 17.08.2022 Friday, 19.08.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ ДНИ МОЛОДЕЖИ РЕСПУБЛИКИ БЕЛАРУСЬ по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки 2005-2006 гг. рождения и моложе) Wednesday, 10.08.2022 Friday, 12.08.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство Росcии (до 17 лет) и всероссийские соревнования (до 15 лет) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 10.08.2022 Monday, 15.08.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ мужчины, женщины Tuesday, 09.08.2022 Thursday, 11.08.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Спартакиада ДЮСШ Республики Беларусь (юноши, девушки 2007-2008 гг.р.) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 03.08.2022 Wednesday, 03.08.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) г. Казань Wednesday, 03.08.2022 Sunday, 07.08.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы среди юниоров и юниорок до 23 лет по гребному спорту (дисциплина:академическая гребля) Saturday, 30.07.2022 Saturday, 30.07.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
XI летняя Спартакиада учащихся России 2022 года по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 27.07.2022 Saturday, 30.07.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Tuesday, 26.07.2022 Tuesday, 26.07.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Wednesday, 20.07.2022 Sunday, 24.07.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юноши, девушки( до 15 лет) мальчики , девочки (до 13 лет) Monday, 18.07.2022 Wednesday, 20.07.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Воронежской области и областные соревнования (юноши, девушки до 17 лет, до 15 лет) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 14.07.2022 Saturday, 16.07.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Ростовской области до 17 до 15 лет Wednesday, 13.07.2022 Saturday, 16.07.2022 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ БЕЛАРУСЬ по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины; лица с ограниченными возможностями) г.Заславль 11-15 июля 2022г., гребной канал учреждения "Республиканский центр олимпийской подготовки по гребным видам спорта" Monday, 11.07.2022 Friday, 15.07.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниорки и юниоры (до 24 лет) Monday, 11.07.2022 Wednesday, 13.07.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат Воронежской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Monday, 11.07.2022 Wednesday, 13.07.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет по гребному спорту ( дисциплина академическая гребля) Saturday, 09.07.2022 Sunday, 10.07.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2022 / Kanu-Rennsport Friday, 08.07.2022 Sunday, 10.07.2022 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
31. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften Thursday, 07.07.2022 Sunday, 10.07.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Первенство Воронежской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки до 19 лет) Friday, 01.07.2022 Sunday, 03.07.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Landes-Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Friday, 01.07.2022 Sunday, 03.07.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Thursday, 30.06.2022 Monday, 04.07.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Открытые всероссийские спортивные соревнования "Мы вместе. Спорт" лиц с поражением ОДА по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 29.06.2022 Wednesday, 29.06.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
"Открытое Первенство МГФСО, посвященное памяти ЗТР Сираеву А.Г. по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Monday, 27.06.2022 Tuesday, 28.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Воронежской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки (до 17 лет)) Monday, 27.06.2022 Wednesday, 29.06.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu Parallelsprint - Para-Kanu Verfolgungsrennen - SUP Cross Race - Rudern Parallelsprint Thursday, 23.06.2022 Sunday, 26.06.2022 GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Первенство Ростовской области до 19 лет 2022 Wednesday, 22.06.2022 Friday, 24.06.2022 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы (Отбор на XI ЛСУ РФ 2022 г.) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юноши, девушки до 17 лет Monday, 20.06.2022 Wednesday, 22.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
31. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Saturday, 18.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER - Sachsen-Anhalt Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Первенство ЦФО по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки до 15 и до 17 лет) Friday, 17.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Nordrhein-Westfalen (Gruppenregatta West) und German Masters Friday, 17.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Областные соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 16.06.2022 Thursday, 16.06.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ СРЕДИ УЧАЩИХСЯ ОТДЕЛЕНИЙ УЧИЛИЩ ОЛИМПИЙСКОГО РЕЗЕРВА (юноши, девушки 2005-2006 гг. рождения и моложе) Tuesday, 14.06.2022 Thursday, 16.06.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Tuesday, 14.06.2022 Thursday, 16.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
ПЕРВЕНСТВО МОСКВЫ среди юношей и девушек до 17 лет по гребному спорту(дисциплина-академическая гребля) Friday, 10.06.2022 Sunday, 12.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
18. Deutsche Betonkanu-Regatta Friday, 10.06.2022 Saturday, 11.06.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Parallel Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Berlin / Brandenburg Friday, 10.06.2022 Sunday, 12.06.2022 GER - Berlin LKV Berlin Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат г.Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ мужчины, женщины Tuesday, 07.06.2022 Thursday, 09.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Grand Moscow Regatta Friday, 03.06.2022 Saturday, 04.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Internationale DRV-Junioren-Regatta 2022 Friday, 03.06.2022 Sunday, 05.06.2022 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
Всероссийские соревнования по гребному спорту (дисциплина академическая гребля) Wednesday, 01.06.2022 Wednesday, 01.06.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство г.Москвы среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет.Отбор на ХI Спартакиаду учащихся России 2022 г. Saturday, 28.05.2022 Saturday, 28.05.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
ОТКРЫТЫЕ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ, КУБОК РЕСПУБЛИКИ БЕЛАРУСЬ, 1-я часть по гребле на байдарках и каноэ, г.Заславль, 23-26 мая 2022 г. Tuesday, 24.05.2022 Thursday, 26.05.2022 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет и до 19 лет) Tuesday, 24.05.2022 Sunday, 29.05.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
КУБОК г.МОСКВЫ по Гребному спорту (дисциплина:Академическая гребля) Sunday, 22.05.2022 Sunday, 22.05.2022 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
CANOEING 31th SEAGAMES VIETNAM 2021 Tuesday, 17.05.2022 Saturday, 21.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Первенство ЮФО по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки (до 17 лет) Friday, 13.05.2022 Sunday, 15.05.2022 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2022 International Brandenburg Cup for Youth and Juniors Friday, 13.05.2022 Sunday, 15.05.2022 INT - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
ROWING 31st SEA GAMES 2021 Monday, 09.05.2022 Saturday, 14.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Первенство области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки до 24 лет) Friday, 06.05.2022 Friday, 06.05.2022 RUS - Voronez Voronez, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Ростовской области 2022 Wednesday, 04.05.2022 Friday, 06.05.2022 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2022 Saturday, 30.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
30. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta / 13. International Juniors Cup 2022 Friday, 29.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
30. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta / 13. International Juniors Cup 2022 Friday, 29.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Wednesday, 27.04.2022 Thursday, 28.04.2022 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Кубок России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Tuesday, 26.04.2022 Saturday, 30.04.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Friday, 08.04.2022 Saturday, 09.04.2022 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Tuesday, 29.03.2022 Friday, 01.04.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN CANOE SPRINT SENIOR AND U18 CHAMPIONSHIPS AND ASIAN CANOE PARA QUALIFIERS FOR ASIAN PARA GAMES Thursday, 24.03.2022 Saturday, 26.03.2022 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Thursday, 24.03.2022 Sunday, 27.03.2022 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2021 ASIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS-Rayong Thailand Thursday, 09.12.2021 Sunday, 12.12.2021 INT - Rayong RCAT Rowing
Кубок олимпийского чемпиона Алесея Свирина (дисциплина-академическая гребля) Saturday, 16.10.2021 Saturday, 16.10.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство МГФСО по гребле на байдарках и каноэ, посвящённое памяти ЗТР Садекова Э.Х. Saturday, 09.10.2021 Saturday, 09.10.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
TBR PON XX PAPUA 2021 Saturday, 09.10.2021 Wednesday, 13.10.2021 INA Indonesia Dragon Boat
Rowing PON XX PAPUA 2021 Monday, 04.10.2021 Friday, 08.10.2021 INA Indonesia Rowing
Кубок России по гребле на лодках "Дракон" Saturday, 02.10.2021 Sunday, 03.10.2021 RUS Russian Federation Dragon Boat
29. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Saturday, 02.10.2021 Sunday, 03.10.2021 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
Canoeing PON XX PAPUA 2021 Monday, 27.09.2021 Friday, 01.10.2021 INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России и всероссийские соревнования (мужчины, женщины) Monday, 27.09.2021 Thursday, 30.09.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство России по гребному спорту ( дисциплина-академическая гребля) среди юниоров и юниорок до 23 лет Saturday, 18.09.2021 Monday, 20.09.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
26. Schüler - Regatta - Sandhofen 2021 Saturday, 18.09.2021 Saturday, 18.09.2021 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften 2021 Brandenburg Friday, 17.09.2021 Sunday, 19.09.2021 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Dragon Boat
Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften 2021 Brandenburg Friday, 17.09.2021 Sunday, 19.09.2021 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
КУБОК РОССИИ ПО ГРЕБНОМУ СПОРТУ (дисциплина-академическая гребля) Wednesday, 15.09.2021 Thursday, 16.09.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Олимпийские дни молодежи Республики Беларусь (юниоры, юниорки 2004-2005 гг.р) по гребле академической Thursday, 09.09.2021 Friday, 10.09.2021 BLR Belarus Rowing
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) Saturday, 04.09.2021 Wednesday, 08.09.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок братьев Агеевых и олимпийских чемпионов Ю.Постригай и А.Дьяченко по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 26.08.2021 Saturday, 28.08.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок г.Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ мужчины, женщины Monday, 23.08.2021 Wednesday, 25.08.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta, 305. Regatta in Wusterwitz Saturday, 21.08.2021 Sunday, 22.08.2021 GER - Wusterwitz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Sommerregatta, 305. Regatta in Wusterwitz Saturday, 21.08.2021 Sunday, 22.08.2021 GER - Wusterwitz Wusterwitz, Germany Canoe Sprint
Первенство России (юноши, девушки (до 17 лет) и всероссийские соревнования (юноши, девушки (до 15 лет) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ. Friday, 20.08.2021 Wednesday, 25.08.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Республики Беларусь II-я часть по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 19.08.2021 Friday, 20.08.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Sunday, 15.08.2021 Thursday, 19.08.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребному спорту (дисциплина:академическая гребля) Saturday, 14.08.2021 Saturday, 14.08.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ ДНИ МОЛОДЕЖИ РЕСПУБЛИКИ БЕЛАРУСЬ Wednesday, 11.08.2021 Wednesday, 11.08.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
100. Deutsche Meisterschaft Kanu-Rennsport und 10. Deutsche Meisterschaft Parakanu-Rennsport Sunday, 08.08.2021 Sunday, 15.08.2021 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Open Nordic Championships & Danish Championships 2021 - Marathon Friday, 06.08.2021 Sunday, 08.08.2021 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
Республиканская спартакиада среди ДЮСШ по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки 2006-2007г.г. рождения) Wednesday, 04.08.2021 Friday, 06.08.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат г. Москвы по гребному спорту (дисциплина- академическая гребля) Tuesday, 03.08.2021 Tuesday, 03.08.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
V летняя Спартакиада молодёжи (юниорская) России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Tuesday, 03.08.2021 Friday, 06.08.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Всероссийские соревнования по гребному спорту (дисциплина-академическая гребля) среди юниоров и юниорок до 23 лет Sunday, 01.08.2021 Sunday, 01.08.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство Ростовской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ среди юношей и девушек до 17, до 15 лет 2021 год. Friday, 30.07.2021 Monday, 02.08.2021 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ до 17,15,13 лет Monday, 26.07.2021 Thursday, 29.07.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Петровская регата,посвященная 300 летию прокуратуры России соревнования на лодках "ДРАКОН" Saturday, 24.07.2021 Saturday, 24.07.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Dragon Boat
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Wednesday, 21.07.2021 Tuesday, 27.07.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство г. Москвы по академической гребле среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет(2003-2006г.р.) Saturday, 17.07.2021 Saturday, 17.07.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2021 der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Karlsruhe Saturday, 10.07.2021 Sunday, 11.07.2021 GER - Karlsruhe WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Открытое Первенство Республики Беларусь среди юниоров 2003-2004гг.р. по гребле академической Thursday, 08.07.2021 Friday, 09.07.2021 BLR Belarus Rowing
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2021 der Schüler-A und Jugendklasse in Mannheim-Sandhofen Saturday, 03.07.2021 Sunday, 04.07.2021 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат Ростовской области по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Friday, 02.07.2021 Sunday, 04.07.2021 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Республиканская универсиада (среди студентов УВО 1996г.р. и мл.) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 01.07.2021 Thursday, 01.07.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) Monday, 28.06.2021 Friday, 02.07.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Открытое Первенство МГФСО, посвященное памяти ЗТР Сираева А.Г. по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Saturday, 26.06.2021 Monday, 28.06.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Leistungsüberprüfung KV NRW Saturday, 26.06.2021 Sunday, 27.06.2021 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Первенство г. Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Wednesday, 23.06.2021 Friday, 25.06.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ ( марафон) (мужчины,женщины) Tuesday, 22.06.2021 Tuesday, 22.06.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ для лиц с поражением ОДА (мужчины,женщины) Tuesday, 22.06.2021 Tuesday, 22.06.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2021 Saturday, 19.06.2021 Sunday, 20.06.2021 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России по гребле на лодках "Дракон" Friday, 18.06.2021 Sunday, 20.06.2021 RUS Russian Federation Dragon Boat
Чемпионат России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Thursday, 17.06.2021 Tuesday, 22.06.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Wednesday, 16.06.2021 Wednesday, 16.06.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство г. Москвы среди юниоров и девушек до 23 лет по академической гребле Sunday, 13.06.2021 Sunday, 13.06.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство Ростовской области до 19 лет 11-13 июня 2021 год. Friday, 11.06.2021 Sunday, 13.06.2021 RUS - Rostov Rostov, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2021 Friday, 11.06.2021 Saturday, 12.06.2021 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ПЕРВЕНСТВО МОСКВЫ СРЕДИ ЮНОШЕЙ И ДЕВУШЕК ПО АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ ГРЕБЛЕ Tuesday, 08.06.2021 Thursday, 10.06.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Grand Moscow Regatta 2021 Friday, 04.06.2021 Sunday, 06.06.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint Wednesday, 02.06.2021 Sunday, 06.06.2021 GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы среди спортивных школ по гребному спорту (дисциплина академическая гребля) Saturday, 29.05.2021 Saturday, 29.05.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Langsø Maraton - European Marathon Qualifier 2021 Friday, 28.05.2021 Sunday, 30.05.2021 INT - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
Первенство Республики Беларусь (юниоры, юниорки 2003-2004 гг. р. и моложе) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 26.05.2021 Wednesday, 26.05.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ мужчины, женщины Tuesday, 25.05.2021 Thursday, 27.05.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
КУБОК г.МОСКВЫ ПО ГРЕБНОМУ СПОРТУ (ВИД:АКАДЕМИЧЕСКАЯ ГРЕБЛЯ) Saturday, 22.05.2021 Saturday, 22.05.2021 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Thursday, 20.05.2021 Sunday, 23.05.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2021 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Barnaul and OQ Thursday, 20.05.2021 Sunday, 23.05.2021 INT - Barnaul Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Спартакиада детско-юношеских спортивных школ Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ среди юношей и девушек 2005-2006 г.г. рождения Wednesday, 19.05.2021 Friday, 21.05.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Республиканские отборочные соревнования "Весенние грачи" по гребле академической (юниоры, юниорки 2003-2004 гг.р.) Friday, 14.05.2021 Saturday, 15.05.2021 BLR Belarus Rowing
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand-temporary start list Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Первенство России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) Sunday, 02.05.2021 Wednesday, 05.05.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Республики Беларусь I-я часть по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Tuesday, 27.04.2021 Tuesday, 27.04.2021 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Кубок России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Monday, 26.04.2021 Friday, 30.04.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Spring Regatta 2021 Friday, 23.04.2021 Sunday, 25.04.2021 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Thursday, 15.04.2021 Sunday, 18.04.2021 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Всерссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Saturday, 03.04.2021 Tuesday, 06.04.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Friday, 02.04.2021 Saturday, 03.04.2021 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Tuesday, 30.03.2021 Thursday, 01.04.2021 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Interner nationaler Ausscheid 2021 Monday, 22.03.2021 Friday, 26.03.2021 GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Первенство России до 19 лет Friday, 20.11.2020 Sunday, 22.11.2020 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Saturday, 14.11.2020 Wednesday, 18.11.2020 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
ПЕРВЕНСТВО г.МОСКВЫ ПО АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ ГРЕБЛЕ ДО 17 ЛЕТ Saturday, 26.09.2020 Saturday, 26.09.2020 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Первенство России по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) Wednesday, 23.09.2020 Sunday, 27.09.2020 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Олимпийские дни молодёжи Республики Беларусь среди юношей и девушек 2003-2004 гг. р. по гребле академической Tuesday, 08.09.2020 Thursday, 10.09.2020 BLR Belarus Rowing
Super Corona Cup/JM Sprint 2020 Saturday, 05.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Чемпионат России 6.09.2020 Saturday, 05.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 INT - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
Чемпионат России и всероссийские соревнования 1-5.09.20 Wednesday, 02.09.2020 Saturday, 05.09.2020 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок братьтев Агеевых и олимпийских чемпионов Юрия Постригай и Александра Дьяченко по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Friday, 28.08.2020 Saturday, 29.08.2020 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Meisterschaften der Jugend 2020 Friday, 14.08.2020 Sunday, 16.08.2020 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Олимпийские дни молодёжи Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 12.08.2020 Wednesday, 12.08.2020 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2020 im Einer der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Duisburg Friday, 07.08.2020 Sunday, 09.08.2020 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Спартакиада детско-юношеских спортивных школ Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ среди юношей и девушек 2004-2005 г.г. рождения Wednesday, 05.08.2020 Wednesday, 05.08.2020 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
КУБОК МОСКВЫ ПО АКАДЕМИЧЕСКОЙ ГРЕБЛЕ Friday, 31.07.2020 Friday, 31.07.2020 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Wednesday, 29.07.2020 Thursday, 30.07.2020 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство Москвы(до 19 лет),Чемпионат Москвы(муж,жен) Monday, 20.07.2020 Thursday, 23.07.2020 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
2. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 11.07.2020 Sunday, 12.07.2020 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Первенство Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки 2002-2003 гг.р) Thursday, 09.07.2020 Thursday, 09.07.2020 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Республиканские отборочные соревнования "Весенние грачи" по гребле академической (юниоры, юниорки 2002-2003 гг.р.) Tuesday, 30.06.2020 Wednesday, 01.07.2020 BLR Belarus Rowing
1. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 27.06.2020 Saturday, 27.06.2020 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Кубок Республики Беларусь 1-я часть по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Thursday, 25.06.2020 Sunday, 28.06.2020 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON 2019 Friday, 20.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019 INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
Asian Rowing Cup-Asian Rowing Junior Championships 2019 Pattaya Wednesday, 18.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019 INT - Pattaya Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON CANOEING 2019 Tuesday, 17.12.2019 Thursday, 19.12.2019 INA Indonesia Canoe Sprint
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON ROWING 2019 Saturday, 14.12.2019 Monday, 16.12.2019 INA Indonesia Rowing
31. Sea Games Vietnam - Dragon Boat Saturday, 07.12.2019 Sunday, 08.12.2019 INT - Vietnam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
SEA Games 2019 Philippines - Canoe/Kayak Friday, 06.12.2019 Saturday, 07.12.2019 INT - Philippines Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет) Tuesday, 19.11.2019 Tuesday, 19.11.2019 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
25. Schüler - Regatta - Sandhofen 2019 Saturday, 28.09.2019 Saturday, 28.09.2019 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
ICF DRAGON BOAT CLUB CREW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 Thursday, 12.09.2019 Sunday, 15.09.2019 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Чемпионат России и Всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (мужчины, женщины) Thursday, 05.09.2019 Sunday, 08.09.2019 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Danmarksmesterskaberne i kano- og kajaksprint 2019 Friday, 30.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
98. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 27.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Кубок Республики Беларусь II-я часть по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Tuesday, 27.08.2019 Thursday, 29.08.2019 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Всероссийские соревнования Кубок "Братьев Агеевых и олимпийских чемпионов А.Дьяченко и Ю. Постригая" Monday, 26.08.2019 Monday, 26.08.2019 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Кубок Москвы мужчины, женщины. Первенство Москвы юноши, девушки (до 17 лет) по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Friday, 23.08.2019 Saturday, 24.08.2019 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Олимпийские дни молодежи Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ Wednesday, 14.08.2019 Thursday, 15.08.2019 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство России и всероссийские соревнования по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) 13-19 августа 2019 года Wednesday, 14.08.2019 Sunday, 18.08.2019 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет (2001-2002 г.р) Wednesday, 07.08.2019 Wednesday, 07.08.2019 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Rowing
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint in Berlin 2019 Saturday, 03.08.2019 Sunday, 04.08.2019 GER - Berlin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Спартакиада ДЮСШ Республики Беларусь по гребле на байдарках и каноэ (юноши, девушки 2004-2005 гг.рождения) Thursday, 01.08.2019 Saturday, 03.08.2019 BLR Belarus Canoe Sprint
Первенство России (юноши, девушки (до 17 лет) и всероссийские соревнования (юноши, девушки (до 15 лет) Tuesday, 30.07.2019 Sunday, 04.08.2019 RUS Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
Первенство г.Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниоры, юниорки (до 24 лет) мальчики, девочки (до 13 лет) Monday, 22.07.2019 Wednesday, 24.07.2019 RUS - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Canoe Sprint
European Nations and Clubs Championships Moscow 2019 Thursday, 18.07.2019 Sunday, 21.07.2019 INT - Moscow Moscow, Russian Federation Dragon Boat
Norddeutsche Kanurennsport Meisterschaften 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 2019 / Kanu-Rennsport Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER - Mannheim WSV Sandhofen e.V. Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2019 Saturday, 29.06.2019 Sunday, 30.06.2019 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
29. Ostdeutsche Meisterschaften Thursday, 27.06.2019 Sunday, 30.06.2019 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
29. Landesmeisterschaften Landes-Kanu-Verband Brandenburg e.V. Friday, 31.05.2019 Sunday, 02.06.2019 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup II Duisburg Friday, 31.05.2019 Sunday, 02.06.2019 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2019 International Brandenburg Cup for Youth and Juniors Friday, 24.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019 INT - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
2019 ICF Canoe Sprint World-Cup Thursday, 23.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019 INT - Poznan Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2019 Paracanoe ECA European Championships Tuesday, 21.05.2019 Wednesday, 22.05.2019 INT - Poznan Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Ruder Bundesliga 1.Renntag Saturday, 11.05.2019 Saturday, 11.05.2019 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rudern Bundesliga
Internationale Wedau Regatta 2019 Friday, 10.05.2019 Sunday, 12.05.2019 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
28. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta Friday, 03.05.2019 Sunday, 05.05.2019 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Regattateam Brandenburg Canoe Sprint
2. nationale Qualifikation 2019 Friday, 26.04.2019 Sunday, 28.04.2019 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
1.nationale Qualifikation 2019 Friday, 05.04.2019 Sunday, 07.04.2019 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
OPEN INTERNATIONAL CANOE SPRINT COMPETITION 2019-LOWER LAKE BHOPAL Saturday, 23.03.2019 Saturday, 23.03.2019 INT - Bhopal Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Junior and U 23 Canoe Sprint Championships and Asian Cup Monday, 22.10.2018 Wednesday, 24.10.2018 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Para-Canoe Championships Sunday, 21.10.2018 Sunday, 21.10.2018 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
41. Landesmeisterschaften NRW und 2. Duisburger JuM-Regatta Saturday, 06.10.2018 Sunday, 07.10.2018 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
2018 CANOE SPRINT SUPER CUP BARNAUL Friday, 21.09.2018 Saturday, 22.09.2018 INT - Barnaul Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
All Russian competition Kayak and Canoe for remember "Master Sport" "Konstantino Kostenko" Friday, 14.09.2018 Friday, 14.09.2018 RUS Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
14. Potsdamer Kanalsprint Sunday, 09.09.2018 Sunday, 09.09.2018 GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
7.Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften Smallboot Schwerin 01./02.09.2018 Saturday, 01.09.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER - Schwerin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
97. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2018 Wednesday, 29.08.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2018 Canoe Sprint Junior and U23 World Championships Thursday, 26.07.2018 Sunday, 29.07.2018 INT - Plovdiv Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2018 Saturday, 07.07.2018 Sunday, 08.07.2018 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) und German Masters 2018 Friday, 06.07.2018 Sunday, 08.07.2018 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
7. Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaft 2018 Saturday, 16.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018 GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Nordic Marathon Championship 2018 Friday, 15.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
2018 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup II Duisburg Friday, 25.05.2018 Sunday, 27.05.2018 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2. nationale Sichtung 2018 Friday, 04.05.2018 Sunday, 06.05.2018 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
1. NATIONALE QUALIFIKATION 2018 Saturday, 14.04.2018 Saturday, 14.04.2018 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Asian Junior Rowing Championships 2017 Wednesday, 11.10.2017 Saturday, 14.10.2017 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
13. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
96. Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport München 2017 Wednesday, 30.08.2017 Sunday, 03.09.2017 GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Nordic Championships 2017 Saturday, 05.08.2017 Sunday, 06.08.2017 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2017 Saturday, 01.07.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2017 Friday, 30.06.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2017 Friday, 16.06.2017 Sunday, 18.06.2017 GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Havneræs - Silkeborg 2017 Sunday, 05.02.2017 Sunday, 05.02.2017 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Marathon
2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 Asian Dragon Boad Championship Friday, 11.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 ASIA OPEN CANOE SPRINT CUP Wednesday, 28.09.2016 Friday, 30.09.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Silkeborg Regatta 2016 Saturday, 20.08.2016 Saturday, 20.08.2016 DEN - Silkeborg Silkeborg, Denmark Canoe Sprint
2016 ICF JUNIOR & UNDER 23 CANOE SPRINT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Minsk BELARUS Thursday, 28.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Minsk Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
ASIAN ROWING CUP 2 / ASIAN SCHULS RACES Wednesday, 27.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2016 Friday, 08.07.2016 Sunday, 10.07.2016 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
German Masters und Gruppenregatta West 2016 - NRW Meisterschaften Friday, 01.07.2016 Sunday, 03.07.2016 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
5. GEMEINSAME DEUTSCHEN DRACHENBOOT-MEISTERSCHAFTEN Kleinboot in Schwerin 2016 Saturday, 18.06.2016 Sunday, 19.06.2016 GER - Schwerin Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2016 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Friday, 20.05.2016 Sunday, 22.05.2016 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2016 ICF Paracanoe World Championships and European Canoe Sprint Olympic Qualifier Tuesday, 17.05.2016 Thursday, 19.05.2016 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
SUDAMERICANO 2016 Friday, 25.03.2016 Sunday, 27.03.2016 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Sprintcup Potsdam 2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE CANOAGEM E PARACANOAGEM VELOCIDADE 2015 Thursday, 27.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 BRA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
94. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften München 2015 Wednesday, 26.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 GER - München Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanurennsportmeisterschaft 2015 Friday, 17.07.2015 Sunday, 19.07.2015 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
German Masters und Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2015 Friday, 19.06.2015 Sunday, 21.06.2015 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2015 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Thursday, 21.05.2015 Sunday, 24.05.2015 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Asian Cup 1-Singapore Wednesday, 11.03.2015 Saturday, 14.03.2015 INT - Singapore Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Sarasota Invitational Regatta Saturday, 28.02.2015 Sunday, 01.03.2015 USA - Sarasota Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 REMO Thursday, 27.11.2014 Saturday, 29.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 CANOTAJE Saturday, 15.11.2014 Monday, 17.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
10th African Rowing Championships Tipaza 16-18 October 2014 Thursday, 16.10.2014 Saturday, 18.10.2014 INT - Tipaza Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - 2014 Thursday, 25.09.2014 Sunday, 28.09.2014 BRA Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
93. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften 2014 Tuesday, 19.08.2014 Sunday, 24.08.2014 GER - Hamburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
10. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
2014 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 06.08.2014 Sunday, 10.08.2014 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) Friday, 27.06.2014 Monday, 30.06.2014 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
South East Asia Championship Thursday, 19.06.2014 Sunday, 22.06.2014 INT - South East Asia Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 GER Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
Internationale Wedau Regatta 2014 Friday, 16.05.2014 Sunday, 18.05.2014 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
5th Canoe Arab championship in Khemissat, Rabat Thursday, 01.05.2014 Friday, 02.05.2014 INT - Khemissat, Rabat Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
CAMPAMENTO FISA DE DESARROLLO-REGATTA FISA CLASIFICATION OLIMPICA-LATINAMERICANO JUNIOR Y SUB 23- MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY - ABRIL 2014 Tuesday, 15.04.2014 Friday, 18.04.2014 INT - Uruguay Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Canoe Wednesday, 12.03.2014 Friday, 14.03.2014 INT - Chile Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Rowing Friday, 07.03.2014 Sunday, 09.03.2014 INT - Chile Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - Sao Paulo Thursday, 12.12.2013 Sunday, 15.12.2013 BRA - Sao Paulo Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
7th African Canoe Sprint Championships Thursday, 21.11.2013 Sunday, 24.11.2013 INT - Africa Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2013 Th 19th Asian Rowing Junior Championships,Samarkand,Uzbekistan Sunday, 13.10.2013 Wednesday, 16.10.2013 INT - Samarkand Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing
15th Asian Canoe Sprint Championships Samarkand,Uzbekistan,26-29 September,2013 Thursday, 26.09.2013 Sunday, 29.09.2013 INT - Samarkand Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2013 Tuesday, 10.09.2013 Sunday, 15.09.2013 GER - Köln Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2. gDDM Duisburg 2013 Friday, 06.09.2013 Sunday, 08.09.2013 GER - Duisburg Done by IMAS-Germany staff Dragon Boat
2013 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 28.08.2013 Sunday, 01.09.2013 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW 2013 und German Masters Friday, 12.07.2013 Sunday, 14.07.2013 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Comgames Saturday, 15.06.2013 Saturday, 15.06.2013 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
NRW Drachenboot 2013 Saturday, 01.06.2013 Saturday, 01.06.2013 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Dragon Boat
DRV Friday, 19.04.2013 Sunday, 21.04.2013 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
1. nationale Qualifikation 2013 Saturday, 13.04.2013 Sunday, 14.04.2013 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
2012 World Rowing Masters Regatta Sunday, 09.09.2012 Sunday, 09.09.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
2012 World Rowing Masters Regatta Thursday, 06.09.2012 Sunday, 09.09.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - ROWING Rowing
8. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 GER - Potsdam Done by IMAS-Germany staff Parallel Sprint
Landesmeisterschaft NRW 2012 Friday, 29.06.2012 Monday, 02.07.2012 GER - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Moscow` 12 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Friday, 01.06.2012 Monday, 04.06.2012 INT - Moscow Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2012 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Duisburg Friday, 25.05.2012 Sunday, 27.05.2012 INT - Duisburg Duisburg, Germany - CANOEING Canoe Sprint
Seletiva para o Campeonato Mundial de Va a Rio de Janeiro - Brazil Saturday, 21.04.2012 Saturday, 21.04.2012 BRA - Rio de Janeiro Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
2012 Pan American Canoe Sprint Championships Friday, 20.04.2012 Monday, 23.04.2012 INT Done by IMAS-Germany staff Canoe Sprint
Regata de Clasificación Olímpica Latinoamericana Rumbo a Londres 2012 Friday, 23.03.2012 Sunday, 25.03.2012 INT - Argentina Done by IMAS-Germany staff Rowing