Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
260 |
|
KV NRW
Dittmar, Ferdinand (KG Essen) | Illtz, Thorben (KSCLUE) | |
20:35.33 |
2 |
256 |
|
RG Nord
Appelhans, David (Kanu Club Limmer) | Prager, Jan Ole (HKC von 1921) | |
20:44.05 |
3 |
264 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Werschke, Nicolas (SC DHfK) | Mai, Moritz (SG Lauenhain) | |
20:55.92 |
4 |
266 |
|
RG Bayern
Hoiß, Simon (DRC Neuburg) | Wirl, Felix (WSG Kleinheubach) | |
21:09.54 |
5 |
271 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Weiß, Bennet | Marienhagen, Ben | |
21:27.06 |
6 |
273 |
|
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
|
21:36.22 |
7 |
261 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Augenreich, Robin | Schöbel, Jonas | |
21:40.33 |
8 |
258 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Hilsheimer, Lennert (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen) | Kramer, Christoph (KS Wehr) | |
21:46.37 |
9 |
276 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Groneberg, Sten (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Breitenbach, Jonathan (TSG Heilbronn) | |
21:51.37 |
10 |
270 |
|
Canu Club Emsdetten
Eggers, Aaron | Weisemann, Felix | |
22:00.71 |
11 |
274 |
|
RG Nord
Krause, Fynn (Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V) | Schipke, Tjorben (AE) | |
22:10.16 |
12 |
268 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Ahl, Leonard | Everding, Paul | |
22:13.01 |
13 |
278 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Collier, Hannes | Schult, Erik | |
22:21.17 |
14 |
263 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Biesen, Philipp | Widmann, Tom | |
22:47.07 |
15 |
267 |
|
Kanu und Kleinsegelverein Schwerin
|
22:52.46 |
16 |
255 |
|
Kanu-Gemeinschaft München e.V.
López Pérez, Senén | Orth, Marc | |
23:37.61 |
|
277 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Wasiliga, Johannes | Artelt, Paul | |
--- |
|
275 |
|
KV NRW
Heckner, Tim (Bertasee Duisburg) | Graf, Jan-Peter (Bochumer KC) | |
--- |
|
272 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Wermter, Janne Ole (Ski- und Kanu-Club Gießen e.V.) | Schühle, Lukas (Wassersportverein Lampertheim) | |
--- |
|
269 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Ruhland, Nico | Schreiber, Florian | |
--- |
|
265 |
|
Bertasee Duisburg
|
--- |
|
262 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Jendersie, Erik | Ratsch, Erik | |
--- |
|
259 |
|
RG Nord
Langenhagen, Max (HKC von 1921) | Otte, David (HKC von 1921) | |
--- |
|
257 |
|
KV NRW
Dzicher, Eric (Bertasee Duisburg) | Weymann, Leander (MKV) | |
--- |
|
254 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Heinecke, Oliver (Verein Kanusport Dresden e.V.) | Taubenheim, Jaspar (KCD) | |
--- |
|
253 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
|
--- |