Availabe Regattas:

2024 ICF CANOE MARATHON WORLD CUP BRANDENBURG Saturday, 01.06.2024 Sunday, 02.06.2024 INT - Brandenburg Canoe Marathon
Marathon Masters Saturday, 01.06.2024 Saturday, 01.06.2024 INT - Brandenburg Canoe Marathon
2. nationale Qualifikation 2024 Thursday, 18.04.2024 Sunday, 21.04.2024 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
DM Short Race - LM Classic Distance - Team Sprint Staffel - Masters LM Saturday, 13.04.2024 Sunday, 14.04.2024 GER - Rheine Canoe Marathon
1. nationale Qualifikation 2024 Friday, 05.04.2024 Sunday, 07.04.2024 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
102. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2023 12. Deutsche Meisterschaft Parakanu-Rennsport Tuesday, 29.08.2023 Sunday, 03.09.2023 GER - Köln Canoe Sprint
Die Finals 2023 Rhein-Ruhr Thursday, 06.07.2023 Sunday, 09.07.2023 GER - Duisburg Parallel Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Nordrhein-Westfalen (Gruppenregatta West) 2023 Friday, 16.06.2023 Sunday, 18.06.2023 GER - Köln Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2023 Thursday, 20.04.2023 Sunday, 23.04.2023 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2023 Friday, 07.04.2023 Saturday, 08.04.2023 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
INDONESIA NATIONAL TECHNICAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL SUP CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Friday, 16.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Stand Up Paddling
INDONESIA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Wednesday, 14.12.2022 Saturday, 17.12.2022 INA Rowing
INDONESIA NATIONAL DRAGONBOAT CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 Sunday, 11.12.2022 Tuesday, 13.12.2022 INA Dragon Boat
INDONESIA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 CANOEING Thursday, 08.12.2022 Saturday, 10.12.2022 INA Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS & 2022 ASIAN ROWING JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS Wednesday, 30.11.2022 Sunday, 04.12.2022 INT - Asia Rowing
14th ASIAN DRAGON BOAT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 Saturday, 19.11.2022 Monday, 21.11.2022 INT - Asia Dragon Boat
Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu Parallelsprint - Para-Kanu Verfolgungsrennen - SUP Cross Race - Rudern Parallelsprint 2022 Thursday, 23.06.2022 Sunday, 26.06.2022 GER - Berlin Parallel Sprint
31. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt Saturday, 18.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER - Sachsen-Anhalt Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften Nordrhein-Westfalen (Gruppenregatta West) und German Masters Friday, 17.06.2022 Sunday, 19.06.2022 GER - Köln Canoe Sprint
CANOEING 31th SEAGAMES VIETNAM 2021 Tuesday, 17.05.2022 Saturday, 21.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Canoe Sprint
ROWING 31st SEA GAMES 2021 Monday, 09.05.2022 Saturday, 14.05.2022 INT - Vietnam Rowing
1. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2022 Saturday, 30.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
30. Große Brandenburger Kanuregatta / 13. International Juniors Cup 2022 Friday, 29.04.2022 Sunday, 01.05.2022 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Wednesday, 27.04.2022 Thursday, 28.04.2022 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2022 Friday, 08.04.2022 Saturday, 09.04.2022 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
2022 ASIAN CANOE SPRINT SENIOR AND U18 CHAMPIONSHIPS AND ASIAN CANOE PARA QUALIFIERS FOR ASIAN PARA GAMES Thursday, 24.03.2022 Saturday, 26.03.2022 INT - Asia Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften 2021 Brandenburg Friday, 17.09.2021 Sunday, 19.09.2021 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Dragon Boat
Sommerregatta, 305. Regatta in Wusterwitz Saturday, 21.08.2021 Sunday, 22.08.2021 GER - Wusterwitz Canoe Sprint
100. Deutsche Meisterschaft Kanu-Rennsport und 10. Deutsche Meisterschaft Parakanu-Rennsport Sunday, 08.08.2021 Sunday, 15.08.2021 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2021 Friday, 11.06.2021 Saturday, 12.06.2021 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint 2021 Wednesday, 02.06.2021 Sunday, 06.06.2021 GER - Duisburg Parallel Sprint
2021 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Barnaul and OQ Thursday, 20.05.2021 Sunday, 23.05.2021 INT - Barnaul Canoe Sprint
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand-temporary start list Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Canoe Sprint
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021 INT - Pattaya Canoe Sprint
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Thursday, 15.04.2021 Sunday, 18.04.2021 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Friday, 02.04.2021 Saturday, 03.04.2021 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
Interner nationaler Ausscheid 2021 Monday, 22.03.2021 Friday, 26.03.2021 GER - Köln Rowing
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020 INT - Duisburg Rowing
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2020 im Einer der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Duisburg Friday, 07.08.2020 Sunday, 09.08.2020 GER - Duisburg Canoe Sprint
2. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 11.07.2020 Sunday, 12.07.2020 GER - Duisburg Rowing
1. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 27.06.2020 Saturday, 27.06.2020 GER - Duisburg Rowing
Asian Rowing Cup-Asian Rowing Junior Championships 2019 Pattaya Wednesday, 18.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019 INT - Pattaya Rowing
31. Sea Games Vietnam - Dragon Boat Saturday, 07.12.2019 Sunday, 08.12.2019 INT - Vietnam Dragon Boat
SEA Games 2019 Philippines - Canoe/Kayak Friday, 06.12.2019 Saturday, 07.12.2019 INT - Philippines Canoe Sprint
ICF DRAGON BOAT CLUB CREW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 Thursday, 12.09.2019 Sunday, 15.09.2019 INT Dragon Boat
98. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 27.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019 GER - Brandenburg an der Havel Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint in Berlin 2019 Saturday, 03.08.2019 Sunday, 04.08.2019 GER - Berlin Parallel Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanurennsport Meisterschaften 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
2019 ICF Canoe Sprint World-Cup Thursday, 23.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019 INT - Poznan Canoe Sprint
2019 Paracanoe ECA European Championships Tuesday, 21.05.2019 Wednesday, 22.05.2019 INT - Poznan Canoe Sprint
OPEN INTERNATIONAL CANOE SPRINT COMPETITION 2019-LOWER LAKE BHOPAL Saturday, 23.03.2019 Saturday, 23.03.2019 INT - Bhopal Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Junior and U 23 Canoe Sprint Championships and Asian Cup Monday, 22.10.2018 Wednesday, 24.10.2018 INT - Asia Canoe Sprint
2018 Asian Para-Canoe Championships Sunday, 21.10.2018 Sunday, 21.10.2018 INT - Asia Canoe Sprint
2018 CANOE SPRINT SUPER CUP BARNAUL Friday, 21.09.2018 Saturday, 22.09.2018 INT - Barnaul Canoe Sprint
All Russian competition Kayak and Canoe for remember "Master Sport" "Konstantino Kostenko" Friday, 14.09.2018 Friday, 14.09.2018 RUS Canoe Sprint
14. Potsdamer Kanalsprint Sunday, 09.09.2018 Sunday, 09.09.2018 GER - Potsdam Parallel Sprint
7.Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften Smallboot Schwerin 01./02.09.2018 Saturday, 01.09.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER - Schwerin Dragon Boat
97. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2018 Wednesday, 29.08.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
2018 Canoe Sprint Junior and U23 World Championships Thursday, 26.07.2018 Sunday, 29.07.2018 INT - Plovdiv Canoe Sprint
7. Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaft 2018 Saturday, 16.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018 GER - München Dragon Boat
Asian Junior Rowing Championships 2017 Wednesday, 11.10.2017 Saturday, 14.10.2017 INT - Asia Rowing
13. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 GER - Potsdam Parallel Sprint
96. Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport München 2017 Wednesday, 30.08.2017 Sunday, 03.09.2017 GER - München Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2017 Friday, 30.06.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2017 Friday, 16.06.2017 Sunday, 18.06.2017 GER - Köln Canoe Sprint
2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT Dragon Boat
2016 Asian Dragon Boad Championship Friday, 11.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016 INT - Asia Dragon Boat
2016 ASIA OPEN CANOE SPRINT CUP Wednesday, 28.09.2016 Friday, 30.09.2016 INT Canoe Sprint
ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016 INT - Moscow Canoe Sprint
2016 ICF JUNIOR & UNDER 23 CANOE SPRINT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Minsk BELARUS Thursday, 28.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Minsk Canoe Sprint
ASIAN ROWING CUP 2 / ASIAN SCHULS RACES Wednesday, 27.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016 INT - Asia Rowing
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2016 Friday, 08.07.2016 Sunday, 10.07.2016 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
5. GEMEINSAME DEUTSCHEN DRACHENBOOT-MEISTERSCHAFTEN Kleinboot in Schwerin 2016 Saturday, 18.06.2016 Sunday, 19.06.2016 GER - Schwerin Dragon Boat
SUDAMERICANO 2016 Friday, 25.03.2016 Sunday, 27.03.2016 INT Rowing
Sprintcup Potsdam 2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 GER - Potsdam Parallel Sprint
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE CANOAGEM E PARACANOAGEM VELOCIDADE 2015 Thursday, 27.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 BRA Canoe Sprint
94. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften München 2015 Wednesday, 26.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015 GER - München Canoe Sprint
Norddeutsche Kanurennsportmeisterschaft 2015 Friday, 17.07.2015 Sunday, 19.07.2015 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
Asian Cup 1-Singapore Wednesday, 11.03.2015 Saturday, 14.03.2015 INT - Singapore Rowing
Sarasota Invitational Regatta Saturday, 28.02.2015 Sunday, 01.03.2015 USA - Sarasota Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 REMO Thursday, 27.11.2014 Saturday, 29.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Rowing
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 CANOTAJE Saturday, 15.11.2014 Monday, 17.11.2014 INT - Veracruz Canoe Sprint
10th African Rowing Championships Tipaza 16-18 October 2014 Thursday, 16.10.2014 Saturday, 18.10.2014 INT - Tipaza Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - 2014 Thursday, 25.09.2014 Sunday, 28.09.2014 BRA Canoe Sprint
93. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften 2014 Tuesday, 19.08.2014 Sunday, 24.08.2014 GER - Hamburg Canoe Sprint
10. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 GER - Potsdam Parallel Sprint
2014 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 06.08.2014 Sunday, 10.08.2014 INT - Moscow Canoe Sprint
South East Asia Championship Thursday, 19.06.2014 Sunday, 22.06.2014 INT - South East Asia Rowing
NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 GER Dragon Boat
5th Canoe Arab championship in Khemissat, Rabat Thursday, 01.05.2014 Friday, 02.05.2014 INT - Khemissat, Rabat Canoe Sprint
CAMPAMENTO FISA DE DESARROLLO-REGATTA FISA CLASIFICATION OLIMPICA-LATINAMERICANO JUNIOR Y SUB 23- MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY - ABRIL 2014 Tuesday, 15.04.2014 Friday, 18.04.2014 INT - Uruguay Rowing
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Canoe Wednesday, 12.03.2014 Friday, 14.03.2014 INT - Chile Canoe Sprint
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Rowing Friday, 07.03.2014 Sunday, 09.03.2014 INT - Chile Rowing
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - Sao Paulo Thursday, 12.12.2013 Sunday, 15.12.2013 BRA - Sao Paulo Canoe Sprint
7th African Canoe Sprint Championships Thursday, 21.11.2013 Sunday, 24.11.2013 INT - Africa Canoe Sprint
2013 Th 19th Asian Rowing Junior Championships,Samarkand,Uzbekistan Sunday, 13.10.2013 Wednesday, 16.10.2013 INT - Samarkand Rowing
15th Asian Canoe Sprint Championships Samarkand,Uzbekistan,26-29 September,2013 Thursday, 26.09.2013 Sunday, 29.09.2013 INT - Samarkand Canoe Sprint
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2013 Tuesday, 10.09.2013 Sunday, 15.09.2013 GER - Köln Canoe Sprint
2. gDDM Duisburg 2013 Friday, 06.09.2013 Sunday, 08.09.2013 GER - Duisburg Dragon Boat
8. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 GER - Potsdam Parallel Sprint
Moscow` 12 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Friday, 01.06.2012 Monday, 04.06.2012 INT - Moscow Canoe Sprint
Seletiva para o Campeonato Mundial de Va a Rio de Janeiro - Brazil Saturday, 21.04.2012 Saturday, 21.04.2012 BRA - Rio de Janeiro Canoe Sprint
2012 Pan American Canoe Sprint Championships Friday, 20.04.2012 Monday, 23.04.2012 INT Canoe Sprint
Regata de Clasificación Olímpica Latinoamericana Rumbo a Londres 2012 Friday, 23.03.2012 Sunday, 25.03.2012 INT - Argentina Rowing