Availabe Regattas:

2. Nationale Qualifikation für Junioren 2021 Friday, 11.06.2021 Saturday, 12.06.2021
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint Wednesday, 02.06.2021 Sunday, 06.06.2021
2021 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Barnaul and OQ Thursday, 20.05.2021 Sunday, 23.05.2021
ASIAN Canoe Sprint Qualifiers for Tokio 2020 Pattaya Thailand-temporary start list Wednesday, 05.05.2021 Thursday, 06.05.2021
2. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Thursday, 15.04.2021 Sunday, 18.04.2021
1. Nationale Qualifikation 2021 Friday, 02.04.2021 Saturday, 03.04.2021
Interner nationaler Ausscheid 2021 Monday, 22.03.2021 Friday, 26.03.2021
2020 European Rowing Under 23 Championships Friday, 04.09.2020 Sunday, 06.09.2020
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2020 im Einer der Junioren und Leistungsklasse in Duisburg Friday, 07.08.2020 Sunday, 09.08.2020
2. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 11.07.2020 Sunday, 12.07.2020
1. Leistungüberprüfung Duisburg Saturday, 27.06.2020 Saturday, 27.06.2020
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON 2019 Friday, 20.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019
Asian Rowing Cup-Asian Rowing Junior Championships 2019 Pattaya Wednesday, 18.12.2019 Sunday, 22.12.2019
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON CANOEING 2019 Tuesday, 17.12.2019 Thursday, 19.12.2019
KEJURNAS DAN PRAPON ROWING 2019 Saturday, 14.12.2019 Monday, 16.12.2019
SEA Games 2019 Philippines - TBR Saturday, 07.12.2019 Sunday, 08.12.2019
SEA Games 2019 Philippines - Canoe/Kayak Friday, 06.12.2019 Saturday, 07.12.2019
ICF DRAGON BOAT CLUB CREW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 Thursday, 12.09.2019 Sunday, 15.09.2019
98. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften Tuesday, 27.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften Parallelsprint in Berlin Saturday, 03.08.2019 Sunday, 04.08.2019
Norddeutsche Kanurennsport Meisterschaften 2019 Friday, 05.07.2019 Sunday, 07.07.2019
2019 ICF Canoe Sprint World-Cup Thursday, 23.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019
2019 Paracanoe ECA European Championships Tuesday, 21.05.2019 Wednesday, 22.05.2019
OPEN INTERNATIONAL CANOE SPRINT COMPETITION 2019-LOWER LAKE BHOPAL Saturday, 23.03.2019 Saturday, 23.03.2019
2018 Asian Junior and U 23 Canoe Sprint Championships and Asian Cup Monday, 22.10.2018 Wednesday, 24.10.2018
2018 Asian Para-Canoe Championships Sunday, 21.10.2018 Sunday, 21.10.2018
2018 CANOE SPRINT SUPER CUP BARNAUL Friday, 21.09.2018 Saturday, 22.09.2018
All Russian competition Kayak and Canoe for remember "Master Sport" "Konstantino Kostenko" Friday, 14.09.2018 Friday, 14.09.2018
14. Potsdamer Kanalsprint Sunday, 09.09.2018 Sunday, 09.09.2018
7.Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften Smallboot Schwerin 01./02.09.2018 Saturday, 01.09.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018
97. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2018 Wednesday, 29.08.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018
2018 Canoe Sprint Junior and U23 World Championships Thursday, 26.07.2018 Sunday, 29.07.2018
7. Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaft 2018 Saturday, 16.06.2018 Sunday, 17.06.2018
Asian Junior Rowing Championships 2017 Wednesday, 11.10.2017 Saturday, 14.10.2017
13. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017
96. Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport München 2017 Wednesday, 30.08.2017 Sunday, 03.09.2017
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2017 Friday, 30.06.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2017 Friday, 16.06.2017 Sunday, 18.06.2017
2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016
2016 Asian Dragon Boad Championship Friday, 11.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016
2016 ASIA OPEN CANOE SPRINT CUP Wednesday, 28.09.2016 Friday, 30.09.2016
ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016
2016 ICF JUNIOR & UNDER 23 CANOE SPRINT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Minsk BELARUS Thursday, 28.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016
ASIAN ROWING CUP 2 / ASIAN SCHULS RACES Wednesday, 27.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2016 Friday, 08.07.2016 Sunday, 10.07.2016
5. GEMEINSAME DEUTSCHEN DRACHENBOOT-MEISTERSCHAFTEN Kleinboot in Schwerin 2016 Saturday, 18.06.2016 Sunday, 19.06.2016
SUDAMERICANO 2016 Friday, 25.03.2016 Sunday, 27.03.2016
Sprintcup Potsdam 2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE CANOAGEM E PARACANOAGEM VELOCIDADE 2015 Thursday, 27.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015
94. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften München 2015 Wednesday, 26.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015
Norddeutsche Kanurennsportmeisterschaft 2015 Friday, 17.07.2015 Sunday, 19.07.2015
Asian Cup 1-Singapore Wednesday, 11.03.2015 Saturday, 14.03.2015
Sarasota Invitational Regatta Saturday, 28.02.2015 Sunday, 01.03.2015
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 REMO Thursday, 27.11.2014 Saturday, 29.11.2014
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 CANOTAJE Saturday, 15.11.2014 Monday, 17.11.2014
10th African Rowing Championships Tipaza 16-18 October 2014 Thursday, 16.10.2014 Saturday, 18.10.2014
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - 2014 Thursday, 25.09.2014 Sunday, 28.09.2014
93. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften 2014 Tuesday, 19.08.2014 Sunday, 24.08.2014
10. Posdamer Kanalsprint 2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014
2014 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 06.08.2014 Sunday, 10.08.2014
South East Asia Championship Thursday, 19.06.2014 Sunday, 22.06.2014
NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014
5th Canoe Arab championship in Khemissat, Rabat Thursday, 01.05.2014 Friday, 02.05.2014
CAMPAMENTO FISA DE DESARROLLO-REGATTA FISA CLASIFICATION OLIMPICA-LATINAMERICANO JUNIOR Y SUB 23- MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY - ABRIL 2014 Tuesday, 15.04.2014 Friday, 18.04.2014
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Canoe Wednesday, 12.03.2014 Friday, 14.03.2014
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Rowing Friday, 07.03.2014 Sunday, 09.03.2014
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - Sao Paulo Thursday, 12.12.2013 Sunday, 15.12.2013
7th African Canoe Sprint Championships Thursday, 21.11.2013 Sunday, 24.11.2013
2013 Th 19th Asian Rowing Junior Championships,Samarkand,Uzbekistan Sunday, 13.10.2013 Wednesday, 16.10.2013
15th Asian Canoe Sprint Championships Samarkand,Uzbekistan,26-29 September,2013 Thursday, 26.09.2013 Sunday, 29.09.2013
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2013 Tuesday, 10.09.2013 Sunday, 15.09.2013
2. gDDM Duisburg 2013 Friday, 06.09.2013 Sunday, 08.09.2013
8. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012
Moscow` 12 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Friday, 01.06.2012 Monday, 04.06.2012
Seletiva para o Campeonato Mundial de Va a Rio de Janeiro - Brazil Saturday, 21.04.2012 Saturday, 21.04.2012
2012 Pan American Canoe Sprint Championships Friday, 20.04.2012 Monday, 23.04.2012
Regata de Clasificación Olímpica Latinoamericana Rumbo a Londres 2012 Friday, 23.03.2012 Sunday, 25.03.2012