Олимпийские дни молодежи Республики Беларусь (юниоры, юниорки 2004-2005 гг.р) по гребле академической
Thursday, 09.09.2021
Friday, 10.09.2021
ALL Race-runs
предварительный
полуфинал
квалификация
финал
?????
ALL Race-days
Thursday, 09.09.2021
Friday, 10.09.2021
Saturday, 11.09.2021
Race-number
Race-class
Race-run
Planned start
1
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:00
2
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:07
3
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:15
4
Ю1х
предварительный заезд 4
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:22
5
Ю2х
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:30
6
Ю2х
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:37
7
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:45
8
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 15:52
9
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 16:00
10
Д4х
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 16:07
11
Д4х
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 16:15
12
Д4-
квалификация
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 16:22
13
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 17:30
14
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 17:37
15
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 17:45
16
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 2
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 17:52
17
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 18:00
18
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Thursday, 09.09.2021 - 18:07
19
Д4х
финал A
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:00
20
Д4-
финал A
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:10
21
Ю1х
полуфинал D
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:15
22
Ю1х
полуфинал C
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:22
23
Ю1х
финал B
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:30
24
Ю1х
финал A
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:37
25
Ю2х
финал B
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:45
26
Ю2х
финал A
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 11:52
27
Ю2-
финал C
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 12:00
28
Ю2-
финал B
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 12:07
29
Ю2-
финал A
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 12:15
30
Д1х
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 13:30
31
Д1х
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 13:37
32
Д1х
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 13:45
33
Д2х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 13:52
34
Д2х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:00
35
Д2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:07
36
Д2-
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:15
37
Ю4х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:22
38
Ю4х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:30
39
Ю4-
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:37
40
Ю4-
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 14:45
41
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 15:45
42
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Friday, 10.09.2021 - 15:52
43
Д1х
финал C
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:00
44
Д1х
финал B
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:07
45
Д1х
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:15
46
Д2х
финал B
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:22
47
Д2х
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:30
48
Д2-
финал B
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:37
49
Д2-
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:45
50
Ю4х
финал B
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 9:52
51
Ю4х
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 10:00
52
Ю4-
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 10:10
53
Д8х
финал A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 11:50
54
?8?
????? A
Saturday, 11.09.2021 - 12:30
IMAS Sportsystems -
www.imas-sport.com
Impressum