Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
3 |
|
г. Минск
051 - Лобашинский, Илья (2004) | 052 - Довгайло, Егор (2004) | 049 - Копа, Михаил (2003) | 050 - Башлыков, Владимир (2003) | 057 - Серов, Арсений (2003) | 058 - Волохович, Матвей (2004) | 047 - Самойлов, Константин (2004) | 056 - Шевчук, Иван (2003) | 059 - Храмкова, Алина (2003) | |
07:06.939 |
2 |
4 |
|
Гомельская область
084 - Хорулев, Матвей (2003) | 085 - Сергеенко, Владимир (2003) | 086 - Лисовский, Евгений (2003) | 087 - Шкредюк, Владислав (2003) | 080 - Бондарь, Антон (2004) | 081 - Бренч, Денис (2003) | 082 - Витковский, Никита (2003) | 083 - Джежора, Кирилл (2004) | 088 - Аниськова, Рената (рул) (2005) | |
07:10.689 |
3 |
1 |
|
г. Минск
065 - Павличенко, Арсений Л (2003) | 067 - Банецкий, Николай Л (2003) | 068 - Белковский, Никита Л (2004) | 069 - Матушевский, Владислав Л (2005) | 076 - Киреенко, Артем Л (2004) | 075 - Зюськов, Вадим Л (2004) | 161 - Лучина, Тимофей (2003) | 162 - Белюк, Владимир (2004) | 163 - Храпко, Фёдор | |
07:19.386 |
4 |
2 |
|
Витебская область
028 - Плавинский, Павел (2003) | 029 - Новицкий, Александр (2004) | 026 - Хадкевич, Константин (2003) | 027 - Скороходов, Максим (2005) | 031 - Плешков, Александр (2003) | 030 - Гоман, Максим (2003) | 032 - Долгих, Максим (2004) | 033 - Поприч, Станислав (2005) | 042 - Богданов, Алексей рул. (2005) | |
07:31.621 |
5 |
6 |
|
Могилёвская область|г. Минск
142 - Кондратенко, Савва (2003) | 141 - Хуторов, Глеб (2005) | 140 - Соболев, Егор (2004) | 143 - Хлюстов, Александр (2004) | 132 - Кнышев, Никита (2003) | 133 - Некрасов, Алексей (2004) | 134 - Медведников, Дмитрий (2004) | 139 - Костромин, Константин (2003) | 058 - Волохович, Матвей (2004) | |
07:35.841 |
6 |
5 |
|
Брестская область
003 - Брундуков, Давид (2004) | 002 - Староселец, Вадим (2004) | 001 - Макаревич, Иван (2004) | 021 - Янковец, Даниил (2005) | 005 - Медведев, Никита (2004) | 006 - Ведров, Захар (2004) | 007 - Шпаковский, Иван (2004) | 008 - Татарчук, Ростислав (2004) | 009 - Кононюк, Николай (2005) | |
07:58.339 |