Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
192 |
|
SG Spremberg
Fichtel, Jason (2010) | Rapsch, Oliver (2011) | |
10:42.00 |
2 |
198 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Sonnabend, Noah (2010) | Schwermer, Kai (2010) | |
10:47.00 |
3 |
193 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Köhler, Jann (2010) | Strauch, Benedikt (2010) | |
10:55.00 |
4 |
180 |
|
Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel
Brehmer, Matthis (2010) | Peik, Otto (2011) | |
11:10.00 |
5 |
175 |
|
WSV Stahl Beetzsee Brandenburg
Schulz, Julius Emilian (2010) | Silber, Robin (2010) | |
11:21.00 |
6 |
173 |
|
Wassersportfreunde Pirschheide e.V Abt Kanu
Kopka, Linus (2012) | Junghans, Niclas (2010) | |
11:22.00 |
7 |
178 |
|
SC Berlin-Gruenau
Janda, Jonathan (2010) | Stegemann, Mathis (2010) | |
11:37.00 |
8 |
179 |
|
Rathenower WSV 1922 Kanu
Lechelt, Leo (2010) | Kaminski, Yannik (2010) | |
11:49.00 |
9 |
176 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
von Ziemer, Javed (2011) | Petzold, Fritz (2011) | |
11:52.00 |
10 |
204 |
|
Berliner Kanu Club Rotation
Bergener, Moritz (2010) | Koberstein, Moritz (2010) | |
11:53.00 |
11 |
182 |
|
Müggelheimer Sportclub e. V.
Appelhagen, Julius (2010) | Günther, Bennet (2010) | |
11:56.00 |
12 |
201 |
|
Müggelheimer Sportclub e. V.
Schugk, Viktor (2012) | Thom, Max (2011) | |
11:59.00 |
13 |
194 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Ihle, Jakob (2012) | Richter, Frederik (2011) | |
12:03.00 |
14 |
190 |
|
Rathenower WSV 1922 Kanu
Deventer, Michel (2011) | Schmidt, Gustav (2011) | |
12:16.00 |
15 |
196 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Lier, Lasse (2011) | Csides, Neo (2011) | |
12:18.00 |
16 |
183 |
|
Empor Eberswalde
Tomm, Ole (2012) | Wunderlich, Tim (2012) | |
12:34.00 |
17 |
171 |
|
BKV Freie Wasserfahrer Brandenburg
Heinrich, Fritz (2012) | Heymann, Theo (2012) | |
13:05.00 |
18 |
202 |
|
Empor Eberswalde
Lönne, Theodor Joost (2012) | Klose, Johann Arnim (2012) | |
13:50.00 |
19 |
177 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Böttcher, Henry (2010) | Stahlberg, Arne (2010) | |
13:53.00 |
20 |
181 |
|
SG Spremberg
Wagner, Fritz (2010) | Greiner, Till (2010) | |
13:54.00 |
21 |
195 |
|
SC Berlin-Gruenau
Hempel, Pascal (2010) | Schürzmann, Domenick (2010) | |
13:55.00 |
22 |
188 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Apfeld, Mika (2011) | Braun, Paul (2012) | |
14:09.00 |
23 |
197 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Römmler, Julius (2010) | Schumann, Leonard (2010) | |
14:39.00 |
24 |
174 |
|
Grünauer Kanuverein 1990 e.V.
Höffling, August (2012) | Wilsdorf, Felix (2011) | |
14:40.00 |
25 |
187 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Bergmair, Josh (2010) | Grusnewitsch, Nikita (2011) | |
14:54.00 |
26 |
184 |
|
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin
Gensch, Lennart (2012) | Hahn, Finn (2012) | |
30:00.00 |
|
170 |
|
Wassersport PCK Schwedt e.V
Duckert, Julian (2011) | Riske, Felix (2010) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
172 |
|
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus
Horch, Frederic (2010) | Endler, Simon (2011) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
185 |
|
Berliner Kanu Club Rotation
Schiller, Bennet (2010) | Triebandt, Magnus (2010) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
186 |
|
Blau Gelb Köpenick
Hering, Jannis (2010) | Terborg, Erik (2010) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
189 |
|
SC Berlin-Gruenau
Krüger, Max (2010) | Hasenauer, Frederik (2011) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
191 |
|
Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel
Kautzsch, Jonathan (2011) | Krencz, Gergö (2010) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
199 |
|
Rathenower WSV 1922 Kanu
Heintke, Konrad (2010) | Schmidt, Robert (2010) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
200 |
|
Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel
Kautzsch, Jonathan (2011) | Brötzmann, Nicolas (2011) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
203 |
|
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin
Böttcher, Tino (2010) | Laatz, Kevin (2010) | |
Nicht im Ziel |
|
205 |
|
Stahl Finow Abteilung Kanu
Liedtke, Thore (2012) | Boy, Louis (2012) | |
Nicht im Ziel |