2019 International Brandenburg Cup for Youth and Juniors Friday, 24.05.2019 Sunday, 26.05.2019
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
16 K1 200m Youth Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 13:50
19 C1 200m Junior Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:10
20 K1 200m U23 Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:20
21 C1 200m U23 Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:30
22 K1 200m Junior Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:40
23 C1 200m Youth Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:50
24 K1 200m Youth Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:00
26 K2 200m Youth Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:20
27 C1 200m Junior Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:30
28 K1 200m U23 Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:40
29 C1 200m U23 Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:50
30 K2 200m Junior Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:00
31 C2 200m Junior Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:10
32 K2 200m Junior Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:20
34 K2 200m Youth Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:40
35 C2 200m Junior Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:50
36 K2 200m U23 Men Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 17:00
38 K2 200m U23 Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 17:20
39 C2 200m U23 Women Endlauf Friday, 24.05.2019 - 17:30
57 C1 500m Youth Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:00
58 K1 500m Youth Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:10
61 K1 500m U23 Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:30
62 C1 500m U23 Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:40
63 K1 500m Junior Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:50
64 K1 500m Youth Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:00
66 K4 500m Youth Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:20
67 C1 500m Junior Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:30
68 K1 500m U23 Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:40
69 K4 500m U23 Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:50
70 K4 500m Junior Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:00
71 C2 500m Junior Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:10
72 K2 500m Junior Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:20
74 K2 500m Youth Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:40
75 C2 500m Junior Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:50
76 K4 500m U23 Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:00
78 K2 500m U23 Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:20
79 C2 500m U23 Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:30
80 K4 500m Junior Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:40
81 K4 500m Youth Women Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:50
82 K2 500m U23 Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 18:00
83 C4 500m Junior Men Endlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 18:10
101 K1 1000m Junior Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 13:24
102 C1 1000m Junior Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 13:36
103 K1 1000m U23 Women Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 13:48
104 C1 1000m U23 Women Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 14:00
105 K1 1000m U23 Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 14:12
106 C1 1000m U23 Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 14:24
111 K2 1000m Youth Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:24
114 C2 1000m Junior Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 16:00
99 C1 1000m Youth Women Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 13:00
100 K1 1000m Youth Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 13:12
107 K1 1000m Junior Women Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 14:36
108 C1 1000m Youth Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 14:48
109 K1 1000m Youth Women Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:00
115 K2 1000m U23 Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 16:12
113 K2 1000m Junior Men Endlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:48
18 K1 200m Junior Men Endlauf A Friday, 24.05.2019 - 14:00
60 K1 500m Junior Men Endlauf A Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:20
17 K1 200m Junior Men Endlauf B Friday, 24.05.2019 - 13:55
59 K1 500m Junior Men Endlauf B Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 14:15
15 C1 200m Youth Women Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 13:40
25 C2 200m Youth Women Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 15:10
37 C2 200m U23 Men Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 17:10
65 C2 500m Youth Women Final Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 15:10
73 C2 500m Youth Men Final Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 16:30
77 C2 500m U23 Men Final Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 17:10
116 C2 1000m U23 Men Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 16:24
113 K2 1000m Junior Men Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:48
110 C2 1000m Youth Men Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:12
112 C1 1000m Junior Women Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 15:36
33 C2 200m Youth Men Final A Friday, 24.05.2019 - 16:30
1 K1 200m Youth Men Heat 1 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:00
3 K1 200m Junior Men Heat 1 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:14
6 K1 200m Junior Women Heat 1 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:28
8 K1 200m Youth Women Heat 1 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:42
84 K1 1000m Junior Men Heat 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:00
86 K1 1000m U23 Men Heat 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:10
88 K1 1000m Junior Women Heat 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:20
90 K1 1000m Youth Women Heat 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:40
92 K2 1000m Junior Men Heat 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 10:00
2 K1 200m Youth Men Heat 2 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:07
4 K1 200m Junior Men Heat 2 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:21
7 K1 200m Junior Women Heat 2 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:35
9 K1 200m Youth Women Heat 2 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:49
85 K1 1000m Junior Men Heat 2 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:05
87 K1 1000m U23 Men Heat 2 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:15
89 K1 1000m Junior Women Heat 2 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:30
91 K1 1000m Youth Women Heat 2 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 9:50
93 K2 1000m Junior Men Heat 2 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 10:05
5 K1 200m Junior Men Heat 3 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 10:25
10 K1 200m Youth Men Semi - Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 11:30
13 K1 200m Junior Women Semi - Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 12:00
14 K1 200m Youth Women Semi - Final Friday, 24.05.2019 - 12:20
97 K1 1000m U23 Men Semi - Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 11:30
98 K2 1000m Junior Men Semi - Final Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 11:40
11 K1 200m Junior Men Semi - Final 1 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 11:40
12 K1 200m Junior Men Semi - Final 2 Friday, 24.05.2019 - 11:50
40 K1 500m Youth Men Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:00
42 K1 500m Junior Men Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:20
45 K1 500m Junior Women Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:40
47 K1 500m Youth Women Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 11:00
49 K1 500m U23 Men Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 11:16
41 K1 500m Youth Men Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:08
43 K1 500m Junior Men Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:24
46 K1 500m Junior Women Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:48
48 K1 500m Youth Women Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 11:08
50 K1 500m U23 Men Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 11:24
44 K1 500m Junior Men Vorlauf 3 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 10:28
51 K1 500m Youth Men Zwischenlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 12:30
54 K1 500m Junior Women Zwischenlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 12:50
55 K1 500m Youth Women Zwischenlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 13:00
56 K1 500m U23 Men Zwischenlauf Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 13:10
94 K1 1000m Junior Men Zwischenlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 11:00
96 K1 1000m Youth Women Zwischenlauf Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 11:20
52 K1 500m Junior Men Zwischenlauf 1 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 12:40
95 K1 1000m Junior Women Zwischenlauf 1 Sunday, 26.05.2019 - 11:10
53 K1 500m Junior Men Zwischenlauf 2 Saturday, 25.05.2019 - 12:45