Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
209 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Schmiech, Julian (TSG HEILBRONN) | Schulze, Roan (WVS2020) | |
19:48.624 |
2 |
206 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Ebel, Elias | Mühlnickel, Julius | |
19:54.535 |
3 |
207 |
|
RG KV NRW
Drossart, Lukas (HSG) | Stainer, Max (KSC Lünen) | |
20:15.893 |
4 |
213 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Klöckner, Danilo (HKC Berlin) | Noack, Leon (HKC Berlin) | |
21:01.344 |
5 |
214 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Konrad, Tian (WVS2020) | Helfert, Daniel (WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen) | |
21:08.650 |
6 |
222 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Lamm, Louis | Francke, Mika | |
21:25.026 |
7 |
201 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Jädicke, Levin (KKC Berlin) | Spiegelberg, Ben (WSC Blau-Weiß Tegel) | |
21:37.400 |
8 |
221 |
|
Wassersportverein Rheine
Kuberek, Ben | Meemann, Lukas | |
21:38.225 |
9 |
220 |
|
Rasen- und Wassersport Essen-Dellwig 1925 e.V.
John, Lennard | John, Laurin | |
22:22.675 |
10 |
215 |
|
RG KV NRW
Welle, Justus (CC Emsdetten) | Heckhoff, Miguel Leon (Ruhrwacht Mülheim) | |
23:01.727 |
|
202 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Kaske, Julian (KT Meddernisch 2013) | Schwandt, Rasmus (KT Meddernisch 2013) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
203 |
|
RG Sachsen
May, Christopher (SG LVB Leipzig) | Friedrich, Pascal (SC DHfK Leipzig) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
204 |
|
Renngemeinschaft LKV Hessen
Herrmann, Matheo (WSV Lampertheim) | Lunkenbein, Matteo (WSV Lampertheim) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
205 |
|
RG Nord
Koschel, Tom (KC Limmer) | Wasilewski, Nelson (Hannoverscher KC) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
208 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Ostertag, Bennet (HKC Berlin) | Biechele, Henri (WSC Blau-Weiß Tegel) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
210 |
|
RG Sachsen
Schroller, Romeo (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Pillau, Lucian (ESV Dresden) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
211 |
|
Renngemeinschaft LKV Hessen
Heritz, Jannik (KSK) | Heritz, Patrick (KSK) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
212 |
|
RG KV NRW
Engeln, Linus (CC Emsdetten) | Glittenberg, Yannick (Ruhrwacht Mülheim) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
216 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Arndt, Louis (MSC Berlin) | Redlich, Marwin (Rotation Berlin) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
217 |
|
RG Sachsen
Steuernagel, Arthur (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Voigt, Ben- Luca (SC DHfK Leipzig) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
218 |
|
RG Nord
Foc, Jan (KC Limmer) | Lahne, Henri (KC Limmer) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
219 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
Briese, Monty Leo | Paquo, Tobias | |
Abgemeldet |
|
223 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Fink, Philipp | Kaufhold, Noah | |
Abgemeldet |
|
224 |
|
RG KV NRW
Meemann, Lukas (WSV Rheine) | Fink, Philipp (KR Hamm) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
225 |
|
SSV Blau-Weiß 04 Barby e.V.
Ballerstedt, Yuma | Teichert, Titus | |
Abgemeldet |