PRINT
Race 162 K 1 Schüler A 2000 m Langstrecke
Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:56 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 509 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kowalski, Arthur
09:16.353
2 502 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Schmitt, Luis
09:17.663
3 501 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Nikoleizig, Erik
09:29.088
4 992 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Böttcher, Fin-Eric (KKC Berlin)
09:45.215
5 520 Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V.
Tretbar, Karl
09:50.598
6 523 KC Dresden e. V.
Linke, Florian
09:55.429
7 519 USV Jena e.V.
Cimalla, Anton
10:01.177
8 522 Rathenower Wassersportverein 1922 e.V. Kanu
Piesche, geb. Kellermann, Oliver
10:07.366
9 515 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Schöbel, Paul
10:14.073
10 507 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Schoetensack, Robert
10:25.303
11 496 KSV 1928 Flöha e.V.
Große, Raik
10:31.359
12 492 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Mucha, Malte
10:53.032
13 491 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kogan, Georg
10:57.299
14 495 Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V.
Striegler, Lukas
11:07.296
15 521 KSV 1928 Flöha e.V.
Lißner, Tommy
11:12.619
16 494 USV Jena e.V.
Heinke, Wim
11:19.219
17 500 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Gelzer, Phillippe
11:21.081
18 506 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Biechele, Henri
11:21.088
19 503 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Krug, Rico
11:36.546
20 497 Stahl Finow Abteilung Kanu
Gessert, Ian-Til
11:37.576
21 514 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Fellechner, Julian
12:03.116
511 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Vergin, Ian
Abgemeldet
512 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Wiezorek, Timo
Abgemeldet
513 KC Dresden e. V.
Neumann, Nils
Abgemeldet
499 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Geisen, Julius
Abgemeldet
504 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Koffler, Lasse
Abgemeldet
516 KC Dresden e. V.
Rautenberg, Tim
Abgemeldet
517 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Herda, Timek
Abgemeldet
518 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Hummel, Richard
Abgemeldet
505 KC Dresden e. V.
Pillau, Lucian
Abgemeldet
490 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Abe, Luca
Abgemeldet
493 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Zinßmann, Felix
Abgemeldet
508 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Butz, Colin
Abgemeldet
498 KC Dresden e. V.
Krones, Franz
Abgemeldet
524 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Jädicke, Levin
Abgemeldet
525 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Ballerstedt, Yuma
Abgemeldet
510 KC Dresden e. V.
Rother, Friedrich
Abgemeldet



162 - Langstrecke - Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:56