PRINT
Race 18 K 1 Sch├╝lerinnen B 2007 2000 m Langstrecke
Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:22 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 462 Kanuverein 96 Halle e.V.
Keck, Maria
10:29.955
2 468 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Schuck, Ivana
10:33.685
3 465 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Pacholke, Haylie
10:34.302
4 469 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Reinwardt, Nele
10:35.934
5 473 Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
Hammermeister, Alexa
10:42.676
6 484 Kanuverein 96 Halle e.V.
Motzbäuchel, Emmie Antonia
10:44.319
7 495 SKSV Mittweida
Klietsch, Gina
11:15.528
8 491 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz e. V.
Schlüsselburg, Nele
11:19.289
9 492 Sportclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
Garten, Shirin
11:21.639
10 487 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Seifert, Nele
11:24.557
11 486 Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
Fernkorn, Ronja
11:29.948
12 461 SG LVB Leipzig e.V. Abt. Kanu
Duffy, Phoebe
11:34.036
13 488 Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V. 1924
Neubauer, Lana
11:37.779
14 478 Empor Eberswalde
Schilling, Lin
11:39.945
15 467 Sportclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
Mix, Maresa
11:40.463
16 463 Sportclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
Walloßek, Victoria
11:46.862
17 460 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Jentzsch, Marike
11:49.171
18 489 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Liebscher, Janne
11:50.996
19 476 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Schiller, Melissa
11:51.220
20 474 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Benz, Paula
11:51.367
21 482 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder" e.V. Dresden
Wiedmeier, Emilie
11:54.564
22 470 Sportclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
Fritsch, Lenja
11:56.732
23 494 SKSV Mittweida
Lippmann, Savannah
12:14.193
24 481 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hüfner, Marieke
12:19.100
25 483 SG LVB Leipzig e.V. Abt. Kanu
Pfeifer, Sophie
12:24.505
26 475 Wassersportfreunde Burg e.V. 1924
Treulieb, Amy
12:38.890
27 464 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lemke, Lorena
12:40.176
28 485 Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Schultz, Emma
12:44.536
29 477 Hallescher Kanu-Club 54
Henschke, Aimée
12:53.674
30 480 Sportclub Berlin-Grünau e.V.
Pitschk, Paulina
12:54.410
31 493 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Thomas, Anne
15:05.934
490 Hallescher Kanu-Club 54
Weise, Lisa
Abgemeldet
472 Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Heuer, Toni Eleen
Abgemeldet
471 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Lorenz, Klara
Nicht am Start
466 SG LVB Leipzig e.V. Abt. Kanu
Baron, Irene
Nicht am Start
479 Stahl Finow Abteilung Kanu
Schulz, Jella
---



18 - Langstrecke - Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:22