PRINT
Race 2 K 1 Schülerinnen A 2006 100m KMK Zeitlauf
Thursday, 27.06.2019 - 17:20 Startlist

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 140 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Trapp, Josefine-Marie (2006)
03:03.687
2 141 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Kaposvari, Emma (2006)
03:24.562
3 142 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Neubauer, Greta (2006)
03:46.047
4 143 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Timm, Lilly (2006)
04:02.097
5 136 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Giermann, Alexandra (2006)
04:33.105
6 146 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Kaltofen, Sunee (2006)
04:43.177
7 147 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Engel, Luise (2006)
05:06.682
8 137 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Haase, Carolina (2006)
05:29.035
9 149 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Wolf, Jana (2006)
05:42.926
10 150 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Benedix, Anastasia (2006)
06:09.557
11 151 SG LVB Leipzig e.V. Abt. Kanu
Rönicke, Clara (2006)
06:32.976
12 152 VK Dresden
Lehmann, Jule (2006)
06:54.263
13 153 SKSV Mittweida
Rieper, Helena (2006)
07:13.496
14 154 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Gußer, Zoe (2006)
07:35.712
15 138 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Haertle, Leonie (2006)
08:01.695
16 135 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Schwulera, Elvira (2006)
08:29.416
17 157 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Mootz, Annabelle (2006)
08:46.561
18 158 Hallescher Kanu-Club 54
Kowollik, Lilly (2006)
09:07.483
19 159 Union Schönebeck e.V.
Heller, Karolin (2006)
09:33.742
20 160 Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Duda, Annabell-Sophie (2006)
10:14.644
21 161 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Haas, Linh (2006)
10:36.697
22 162 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Poser, Anja (2006)
10:57.838
23 163 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Schwichtenberg, Zoe (2006)
11:28.110
24 164 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hoffmann, Aliza (2006)
11:39.547
25 165 Hallescher Kanu-Club 54
Pohland, Antonia Sophie (2006)
11:54.065
26 166 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Janik, Romy (2006)
12:25.012
27 167 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Gottschalk, Ronja (2006)
12:45.195
28 168 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Olonschek, Soraya (2005)
13:14.953
139 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Kuincke, Ricka (2006)
---



2 - Zeitlauf - Thursday, 27.06.2019 - 17:20