Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
117 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1189 - Genrich, Matwej (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
11:33.495 |
2 |
241 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1204 - Schüler, Finley (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
12:06.669 |
3 |
116 |
|
SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
1854 - Grüneich, Norwin (2008) (Spremberg) | | |
12:14.861 |
4 |
119 |
|
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1115 - Geike, Elias (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.) | | |
12:28.788 |
5 |
108 |
|
Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.
1651 - Tege, Lars (2008) (Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.) | | |
12:31.334 |
6 |
123 |
|
Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.
1650 - Röwert, Luis (2008) (Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.) | | |
12:32.728 |
7 |
102 |
|
SV Stahl Finow
1935 - Gessert, Timo (2008) (SV Stahl Finow) | | |
12:34.686 |
8 |
101 |
|
Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
1275 - Reinus, Oskar (2008) (KC 57 EHS) | | |
12:45.029 |
9 |
120 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1188 - Fröhling, Nils (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
12:46.924 |
10 |
109 |
|
Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
1271 - Engler, Paul (2008) (KC 57 EHS) | | |
13:00.802 |
11 |
103 |
|
BKV Freie Wasserfaher Brandenburg
1001 - Bartoli, Roman (2008) (BKV) | | |
13:00.830 |
12 |
111 |
|
BKV Freie Wasserfaher Brandenburg
1005 - Hellwig, Lennard (2008) (BKV) | | |
13:00.956 |
13 |
112 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz e. V.
2003 - Moehring, Domenik (2008) (BW Wusterwitz) | | |
13:19.978 |
14 |
110 |
|
SV Stahl Finow
1931 - Coureau, Juri (2008) (SV Stahl Finow) | | |
13:22.490 |
15 |
104 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1184 - Dörschel, Malte (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
13:42.872 |
16 |
107 |
|
SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
1861 - Lischke, Laurin (2008) (Spremberg) | | |
13:42.921 |
17 |
115 |
|
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1120 - Mohaupt, Miro (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.) | | |
14:18.228 |
18 |
113 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1182 - Beige, Jeremy (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
14:25.040 |
19 |
122 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1202 - Petzold, Theo (2008) (KC Potsdam) | | |
14:31.880 |
20 |
309 |
|
Eberswalder Sportverein Empor
2090 - Lampe, Louis (2008) (Eberswalde) | | |
14:56.889 |
21 |
310 |
|
Eberswalder Sportverein Empor
2091 - Freier, Hugo (2008) (Eberswalde) | | |
16:32.104 |
22 |
121 |
|
Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2066 - Herbst, Luca (2008) (PCK Schwedt) | | |
16:41.441 |
23 |
106 |
|
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1110 - Appelt, Pierre (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.) | | |
18:01.355 |
24 |
105 |
|
Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2060 - Blank, Collin (2008) (PCK Schwedt) | | |
21:42.487 |
|
114 |
|
Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2077 - Schulz, Lucas (2008) (PCK Schwedt) | | |
--- |