PRINT
Race 10 K 1 männl. Schüler B 2008 2000m Kanu-Mehrkampf
Saturday, 01.06.2019 - 14:04 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 117 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1189 - Genrich, Matwej (2008) (KC Potsdam)
11:33.495
2 241 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1204 - Schüler, Finley (2008) (KC Potsdam)
12:06.669
3 116 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
1854 - Grüneich, Norwin (2008) (Spremberg)
12:14.861
4 119 ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1115 - Geike, Elias (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.)
12:28.788
5 108 Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.
1651 - Tege, Lars (2008) (Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.)
12:31.334
6 123 Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.
1650 - Röwert, Luis (2008) (Prenzlauer Sportverein Uckermark e.V.)
12:32.728
7 102 SV Stahl Finow
1935 - Gessert, Timo (2008) (SV Stahl Finow)
12:34.686
8 101 Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
1275 - Reinus, Oskar (2008) (KC 57 EHS)
12:45.029
9 120 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1188 - Fröhling, Nils (2008) (KC Potsdam)
12:46.924
10 109 Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
1271 - Engler, Paul (2008) (KC 57 EHS)
13:00.802
11 103 BKV Freie Wasserfaher Brandenburg
1001 - Bartoli, Roman (2008) (BKV)
13:00.830
12 111 BKV Freie Wasserfaher Brandenburg
1005 - Hellwig, Lennard (2008) (BKV)
13:00.956
13 112 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz e. V.
2003 - Moehring, Domenik (2008) (BW Wusterwitz)
13:19.978
14 110 SV Stahl Finow
1931 - Coureau, Juri (2008) (SV Stahl Finow)
13:22.490
15 104 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1184 - Dörschel, Malte (2008) (KC Potsdam)
13:42.872
16 107 SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
1861 - Lischke, Laurin (2008) (Spremberg)
13:42.921
17 115 ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1120 - Mohaupt, Miro (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.)
14:18.228
18 113 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1182 - Beige, Jeremy (2008) (KC Potsdam)
14:25.040
19 122 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
1202 - Petzold, Theo (2008) (KC Potsdam)
14:31.880
20 309 Eberswalder Sportverein Empor
2090 - Lampe, Louis (2008) (Eberswalde)
14:56.889
21 310 Eberswalder Sportverein Empor
2091 - Freier, Hugo (2008) (Eberswalde)
16:32.104
22 121 Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2066 - Herbst, Luca (2008) (PCK Schwedt)
16:41.441
23 106 ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
1110 - Appelt, Pierre (2008) (ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.)
18:01.355
24 105 Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2060 - Blank, Collin (2008) (PCK Schwedt)
21:42.487
114 Wassersport PCKSchwedt e.V
2077 - Schulz, Lucas (2008) (PCK Schwedt)
---



10 - Kanu-Mehrkampf - Saturday, 01.06.2019 - 14:04