PRINT
Race 40 K1 Sch├╝lerinnen A 2000 m Langstrecke
Saturday, 04.05.2019 - 16:12 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 504 Sportclub Magdeburg
Wendt, Lenja
10:08.28
2 523 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Timm, Lilly
10:15.97
3 502 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Moch, Emilia
10:18.59
4 500 Sportclub Magdeburg
Schoof, Nina
10:20.79
5 497 SC Neubrandenburg
Nicolai, Anne Marleen
10:21.20
6 495 Sportclub Magdeburg
Wieblitz, Josi
10:23.20
7 522 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Poser, Anja
10:33.20
8 499 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Wolf, Jana
10:44.84
9 490 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Tode, Pia
10:47.17
10 506 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Ersöz, Aliya
10:54.02
11 493 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Haertle, Leonie
10:56.08
12 511 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Gottschalk, Ronja
10:57.51
13 526 SC Neubrandenburg
Engels, Minette
10:57.56
14 521 SG LVB Leipzig e.V. Abt. Kanu
Buchholz, Matilda
11:04.35
15 505 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Aldag, Josephine
11:10.40
16 516 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Haase, Carolina
11:17.93
17 489 Sportclub Magdeburg
Zabel, Josie
11:26.94
18 487 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Gerej, Aleksandra
11:33.84
19 509 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Janik, Romy
11:34.37
20 496 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hoffmann, Aliza
11:41.79
21 520 Kanuverein 96 Halle e.V.
Stein, Ida
11:42.49
22 498 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Neumann, Erika
11:50.65
23 503 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Tege, Lina
11:53.91
24 517 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Burde, Leni
11:54.89
25 510 Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Giermann, Alexandra
11:57.66
26 514 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Kuincke, Ricka
12:05.33
27 515 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Gußer, Zoe
12:08.07
28 513 KSV 1928 Flöha e.V.
Fütterer, Johanna
12:14.06
29 518 Rathenower Wassersportverein 1922 e,V, Kanu
Sandbrink, Laura
12:24.32
30 494 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Haas, Linh
13:31.34
31 512 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Schatz, Leonie
13:32.37
507 VK Dresden
Auerswald, Anne
Abgemeldet
488 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Engel, Luise
Abgemeldet
501 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Kaposvari, Emma
Abgemeldet
519 Sächsischer Kanusportverein Mittweida
Backofen, Lisa
Abgemeldet
485 VK Dresden
Schmidt, Elisabeth
Abgemeldet
486 Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Richter, Flora
Abgemeldet
491 SC Neubrandenburg
Leonhardt, Nele
Abgemeldet
492 Union Schönebeck Kanu
Neubauer, Greta
Abgemeldet
524 Sportclub Magdeburg
Jozefowski, Darja
Abgemeldet
525 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Parsche, Juli
Abgemeldet
484 Union Schönebeck Kanu
Heller, Karolin
Abgemeldet
508 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Ziech, Angelina
Nicht am Start