Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:17 - K1 Herren LK 200m

2: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Farstad, Christian (2000) (SK)
642.069
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Otte, David (2002)
542.902
SG LVB Leipzig
Staats, Max (1997)
743.009
Sportclub Magdeburg
Graper, Eric (2002)
144.577
SG LVB Leipzig
Schwarzbach, Franz (1998)
346.326
Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden
Hemsing, Richard (1994)
848.752
SSV Blau Weiß 04 Barby e.V.
Wiezorek, Justin (2002)
450.572
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Carøe Petersen, Søren (2002) (SK)
2Abgemeldet

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:14 - K2 Damen Junioren 200m

4: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Roth, Vanessa (2004) (Grünauer KV)
Westphal, Luca Marie (2004) (Berliner Kanu Club Rotation e.V.)
451.556
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Burde, Leni (2005)
Hübl, Sophia (2003)
501:00.888

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:11 - K1 Herren Junioren 200m

5: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
SC DHfK Leipzig
Gündel, Konrad (2003)
641.701
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Waldau, Lukas (2004)
543.396
SG LVB Leipzig
Reimann, Ben (2004)
343.431
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Schaufuss, Oskar (2003) (SK)
244.681
SC DHfK Leipzig
Hoffmann, Finn (2004)
744.748
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schuck, Simon (2003)
844.839
SC DHfK Leipzig
Mikolajczak, Luca Frederik (2003)
446.004
Sportclub Magdeburg
Schöbel, Jonas
147.182
Grünauer Kanuverein 1990 e.V.
Ott, Ilja (2004)
948.409

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:08 - C1 Herren Junioren 200m

6: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Sportclub Magdeburg
Töpel, David (2004)
648.958
SC Neubrandenburg
Pohl, Bruno (2004)
552.696
SC Berlin-Gruenau
El-Khatib, Noah (2004)
354.408
Wassersportclub Blau-Weiß Tegel
Hölz, Oliver (2004)
458.239

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:05 - K2 weibl. Jugend 200m

7: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Gottschalk, Ronja (2006) (Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel)
Haertle, Leoni (2006) (SC Berlin Gruenau)
447.302
RG Sachsen
Koffler, Nele (2005) (SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.)
Pausch, Lene (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig)
147.614
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Tropschuh, Annelie (2005) (Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.)
Kuinke, Ricka (2006) (SC Berlin Gruenau)
248.543
Sportclub Magdeburg
Wendt, Lenja (2005)
Wieblitz, Josi (2005)
850.106
Sportclub Magdeburg
Pohland, Antonia (2006)
Schoof, Nina (2005)
350.314
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Jeslund, Camilla (2005) (SK)
Nielsen, Clara (2005) (SK)
751.851
RG Sachsen
Hoffmann, Aliza (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.)
Henschel, Emma Sarah (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.)
552.877
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Poser, Anja (2006) (Grünauer KV)
Aldag, Josephine (2005) (Müggelheimer SC e.V.)
6Abgemeldet

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 14:02 - K1 männl. Jugend 200m

8: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin
Geisen, Julius (2006)
442.491
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Rask, Sebastian (SK)
643.282
Grünauer Kanuverein 1990 e.V.
Quiel, Philipp (2005)
543.386
Silkeborg Kajakklub
Skau, Gustav (2005) (SK)
743.768
Wassersportclub Blau-Weiß Tegel
Vergin, Ian (2005)
244.361
Grünauer Kanuverein 1990 e.V.
Weniger, Fabian (2005)
944.984
SC DHfK Leipzig
Walla, Richard (2005)
345.754
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schroller, Romeo (2006)
845.888
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin
Klöckner, Danilo (2006)
146.259

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 13:59 - C1 männl. Jugend 200m

9: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin
Peters, Lennart (2005)
152.338
Sportclub Magdeburg
Becker, Konrad (2006)
854.294
SC Berlin-Gruenau
Graehn, Hannes (2005)
454.618
Malchiner Kanu-Club
Kühn, Owe (2005)
657.245
Berliner Kanu-Club "Borussia" e.V.
Feustel, Nicklas Liam (2005)
357.739
SC Neubrandenburg
Grambow, Hannes (2006)
201:01.022
Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Strehl, Jan Philipp (2006)
701:10.518
Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Kornweibel, Jan (2006)
501:23.565

Sunday, 03.10.2021 - 13:47 - K2 Herren LK 200m

126: Endlaufofficial
CrewLaneFinish
RG Sachsen
Gündel, Konrad (2003) (SC DHfK Leipzig)
Schuck, Simon (2003) (SC DHfK Leipzig)
338.051
RG Sachsen
Paradies, Marc (1999) (KSV 1928 Flöha)
Wolf, Rico (1995) (KSV 1928 Flöha)
938.555
RG Sachsen
Hoffmann, Finn (2004) (SC DHfK Leipzig)
Mikolajczak, Luca Frederik (2003) (SC DHfK Leipzig)
839.926
Berliner Kanu Club Rotation
Thormann, Marc (2001)
Langnaese, Björn (2000)
140.234
SG LVB Leipzig
Schwarzbach, Franz (1998)
Staats, Max (1997)
740.287
Köpenicker Kanusportclub
Goldammer, Ole (1998)
Thoß, Jakob (2001)
640.294
Sportclub Magdeburg
Graper, Eric (2002)
Schöbel, Jonas
241.136
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Kiewel, Benedikt (2000)
Trocha, Eric (1998)
543.241
Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden
Hemsing, Richard (1994)
Schönnagel, Adrian (1999)
444.163