Danmarksmesterskaberne i kano- og kajaksprint 2019 Friday, 30.08.2019 Sunday, 01.09.2019
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 Dame U18 K1 1000m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 7:45
2 Dame U18 K1 1000m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 7:52
3 Herre U18 K1 1000m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 7:59
4 Herre U18 K1 1000m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:06
5 Herre Senior K1 1000m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:13
6 Herre Senior K1 1000m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:20
7 Herre Senior K1 1000m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:27
8 Herre U12 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:43
9 Herre U12 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:47
10 Herre U12 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:51
11 Dame U14 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:55
12 Dame U14 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 8:58
13 Dame U14 K2 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:01
14 Herre U14 C1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:04
15 Herre U14 C1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:07
16 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:10
17 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:13
18 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:16
19 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:19
20 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 5 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:22
21 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 6 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:25
22 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 7 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:28
23 Dame U16 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:31
24 Dame U16 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:34
25 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:37
26 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:40
27 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:43
28 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:46
29 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 5 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:49
30 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:52
31 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:55
32 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 9:58
33 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:10
34 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:13
35 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:16
36 Dame Senior K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:19
37 Dame Senior K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:22
38 Herre Senior K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:25
39 Herre Senior K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:28
40 Herre Senior K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:31
41 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:34
42 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:37
43 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:40
44 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:43
45 Herre U14 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:46
46 Herre U14 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:49
47 Herre U14 K2 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:52
48 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:55
49 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 10:58
50 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:01
51 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:04
52 Herre U18 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:07
53 Herre U18 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:10
54 Dame U18 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:13
55 Dame U18 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:16
56 Herre U16 K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:26
57 Herre U16 K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:29
58 Herre U16 K2 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:32
59 Dame U12 K1 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:36
60 Dame U12 K1 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:40
61 Dame U12 K1 200m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:44
62 Dame Senior K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:48
63 Dame Senior K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:51
64 Herre Senior K2 200m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:54
65 Herre Senior K2 200m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 11:57
66 Mix U14 4 x 200m K1 stafet Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 12:07
67 Mix U14 4 x 200m K1 stafet Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 12:17
68 Dame U12 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:10
69 Dame U12 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:15
70 Dame U12 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:20
71 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:25
72 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:29
73 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:33
74 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:37
75 Herre U14 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:41
76 Herre U14 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:45
77 Herre U14 K2 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:49
78 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:53
79 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 13:57
80 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:01
81 Herre U16 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:05
82 Herre U16 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:09
83 Herre U16 K2 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:13
84 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:17
85 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:21
86 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:24
87 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:29
88 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:33
89 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:37
90 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:41
91 Dame Senior K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:45
92 Dame Senior K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:49
93 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:53
94 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 14:57
95 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:01
96 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:04
97 Herre U12 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:10
98 Herre U12 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:15
99 Herre U12 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:20
100 Dame U14 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:24
101 Dame U14 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:28
102 Dame U14 K2 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:32
103 Herre U14 C1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:36
104 Herre U14 C1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:40
105 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:44
106 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:48
107 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:52
108 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 15:56
109 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 5 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:00
110 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 6 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:04
111 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 7 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:08
112 Dame U18 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:12
113 Dame U18 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:16
114 Herre U18 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:20
115 Herre U18 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:24
116 Dame U16 K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:28
117 Dame U16 K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:32
118 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:40
119 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:44
120 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 3 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:48
121 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 4 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:52
122 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 5 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 16:56
123 Herre Senior K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:00
124 Herre Senior K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:04
125 Dame Senior K2 500m Heat 1 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:08
126 Dame Senior K2 500m Heat 2 Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:12
127 Mix U14 4 x 200m K1 stafet Semi - Final Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:25
128 Mix U12 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:35
129 Mix U18 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:45
130 Herre Senior C4 500m Final Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:55
131 Herre Senior K4 500m Final Friday, 30.08.2019 - 17:59
132 Herre U16 K1 2500m Long distance Friday, 30.08.2019 - 18:10
133 Dame U16 K2 2500m Long distance Friday, 30.08.2019 - 18:12
134 Herre U14 K1 2500m Long distance Friday, 30.08.2019 - 18:32
135 Herre U14 C1 2500m Long distance Friday, 30.08.2019 - 18:34
136 Dame U18 K1 1000m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:00
137 Herre U18 K1 1000m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:06
138 Herre Senior K1 1000m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:12
139 Herre Senior K1 1000m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:18
140 Herre U12 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:34
141 Herre U12 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:38
142 Dame U14 K2 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:42
143 Dame U14 K2 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:45
144 Herre U14 C1 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:48
145 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:51
146 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:54
147 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 8:57
148 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 4 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:00
149 Dame U16 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:03
150 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:06
151 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:09
152 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:12
153 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:15
154 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:18
155 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:21
156 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:24
157 Dame Senior K1 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:40
158 Herre Senior K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:43
159 Herre Senior K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:46
160 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:49
161 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:52
162 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:55
163 Herre U14 K2 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 9:58
164 Herre U14 K2 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:01
165 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:04
166 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:07
167 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:10
168 Herre U16 K2 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:13
169 Herre U16 K2 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:16
170 Dame U12 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:19
171 Dame U12 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:22
172 Dame U18 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:25
173 Herre U18 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:28
174 Dame Senior K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:31
175 Herre Senior K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:34
176 Mix U14 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 10:50
177 Mix U16 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 11:00
178 Herre U18 C4 500m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 11:15
179 Herre U18 K4 500m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 11:19
180 (3) Herre U12 K1 1250m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 11:30
181 Dame U12 K1 1250m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 11:32
182 Dame Senior K1 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 12:50
183 Herre Senior K1 1000m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 12:57
184 Herre Senior K1 1000m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:04
185 Herre Senior C1 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:11
186 Dame U18 K1 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:18
187 Herre U18 K1 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:25
188 Herre U16 K1 200m Final C Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:40
189 Herre U16 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:44
190 Herre U16 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:48
191 Herre U16 C1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:52
192 Dame U16 K2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 13:56
193 Herre U14 K1 200m Final C Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:00
194 Herre U14 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:04
195 Herre U14 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:08
196 Herre U14 C1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:14
197 Dame U14 C1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:01
198 Dame U14 K2 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:19
199 Dame U14 K2 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:20
200 Dame U12 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:25
201 Dame U12 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:30
202 Herre U12 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:35
203 Herre U12 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:40
204 Herre Senior K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:45
205 Herre Senior K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:49
206 Herre Senior C1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:53
207 Dame Senior K1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 14:57
208 Dame Senior C1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:01
209 Herre U18 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:05
210 Herre U18 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:09
211 Dame U18 K2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:13
212 Herre U16 K2 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:17
213 Herre U16 K2 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:21
214 Dame U16 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:25
215 Dame U16 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:29
216 Herre U14 K2 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:33
217 Herre U14 K2 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:37
218 Herre U14 C2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:41
219 Dame U14 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:45
220 Dame U14 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:49
221 Herre Senior K2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:53
222 Herre Senior C2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 15:57
223 Dame Senior K2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:01
224 Herre U18 K2 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:05
225 Dame U18 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:09
226 Dame U18 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:13
227 Herre SUP og Para S1/K1 200m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:17
228 Herre Senior K2 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:45
229 Herre Senior C2 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:52
230 Dame Senior K2 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 16:59
231 Herre U18 K2 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 17:06
232 Dame U18 K2 1000m Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 17:13
233 Herre Senior 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 17:28
234 Herre Senior 4 x 200m C1 stafet Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 17:38
235 Dame Senior 4 x 200m K1 stafet Final Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 17:48
236 Herre U16 K2 2500m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 18:03
237 Dame U14 K1 2500m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 18:05
238 Dame U16 K1 2500m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 18:25
239 Herre U16 C1 2500m Long distance Saturday, 31.08.2019 - 18:27
240 Dame U12 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:00
241 Dame U12 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:05
242 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:10
243 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:14
244 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:18
245 Herre U14 K2 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:22
246 Herre U14 K2 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:26
247 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:30
248 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:34
249 Herre U16 K2 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:38
250 Herre U16 K2 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:42
251 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:46
252 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:50
253 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:54
254 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 8:58
255 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:02
256 Dame Senior K1 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:06
257 Herre Senior K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:10
258 Herre Senior K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:14
259 Herre Senior K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:18
260 Herre U12 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:30
261 Herre U12 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:35
262 Dame U14 K2 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:40
263 Dame U14 K2 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:44
264 Herre U14 C1 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:48
265 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:52
266 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:56
267 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:00
268 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 4 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:04
269 Dame U16 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:08
270 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:12
271 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:16
272 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:20
273 Dame U18 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:24
274 Herre U18 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:28
275 Dame Senior K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:32
276 Herre Senior K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:36
277 Herre SUP og Para S1/K1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 10:40
278 Herre U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 11:00
279 Dame U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 11:05
280 Herre Senior K4 200m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 11:10
281 Dame Senior K4 200m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 11:14
282 Herre Senior C4 200m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 11:18
283 Dame U18 K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:20
284 Herre U14 K1 500m Final C Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:25
285 Herre U14 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:30
286 Herre U14 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:35
287 Herre U14 C1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:40
288 Dame U14 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:45
289 Dame U14 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:50
290 Herre U16 K1 500m Final C Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:55
291 Herre U16 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:00
292 Herre U16 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:05
293 Herre U16 C1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:10
294 Dame U16 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:15
295 Dame U16 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:20
296 Herre U18 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:25
297 Herre U18 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:30
298 Dame U18 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:35
299 Dame U18 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:40
300 Herre Senior K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:45
301 Herre Senior K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:50
302 Herre Senior C1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 13:55
303 Dame Senior K1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:00
304 Herre U14 K2 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:05
305 Herre U14 K2 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:10
306 Herre U14 C2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:15
307 Dame U14 K2 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:20
308 Dame U14 K2 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:25
309 Dame Senior C1 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:30
310 Herre U16 K2 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:35
311 Herre U16 K2 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:40
312 Dame U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:45
313 Herre U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:50
314 Dame U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 14:55
315 Dame Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:00
316 Herre Senior C2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:05
317 Herre Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:10
318 Dame U12 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:16
319 Dame U12 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:22
320 Herre U12 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:28
321 Herre U12 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:34
322 Dame Senior K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:40
323 Herre U16 K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 15:50
324 Dame U16 K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:00
325 Herre U14 K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:10
326 Dame U14 K4 500m Final Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:20
327 Herre U18 K1 5000m Long distance Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:25
328 Herre Senior C1 5000m Long distance Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:27
329 Dame U18 K1 5000m Long distance Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:29
330 Herre Senior K1 5000m Long distance Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:55
331 Dame Senior K1 5000m Long distance Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 16:57