Silkeborg Regatta 2019 Saturday, 29.06.2019 Sunday, 30.06.2019
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 Dame U18 K1 1000m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:00
2 Dame U18 K1 1000m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:07
3 Herre U18 K1 1000m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:14
4 Herre U18 K1 1000m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:21
5 Herre Senior K1 1000m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:28
6 Herre Senior K1 1000m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:35
7 Dame U12 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:47
8 Dame U12 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:50
9 Dame U14 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:53
10 Dame U14 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:56
11 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 8:59
12 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:02
13 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:05
14 Herre U14 K1 200m Heat 4 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:08
15 Dame U16 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:11
16 Dame U16 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:14
17 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:20
18 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:23
19 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:26
20 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 4 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:29
21 Herre U16 K1 200m Heat 5 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:32
22 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:35
23 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:38
24 Dame U18 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:41
25 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:44
26 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:47
27 Herre U18 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:50
28 Herre Senior K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:53
29 Herre Senior K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 9:56
30 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:10
31 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:13
32 Dame U14 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:16
33 Herre U14 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:19
34 Herre U14 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:22
35 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:25
36 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:28
37 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:31
38 Dame U16 K1 200m Heat 4 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:34
39 Herre U16 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:37
40 Herre U16 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:41
41 Dame U18 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:47
42 Dame U18 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:50
43 Herre U18 K2 200m Heat 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:53
44 Herre U18 K2 200m Heat 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 10:56
45 Dame U18 K1 1000m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:08
46 Herre U18 K1 1000m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:15
47 Herre Senior K1 1000m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:22
48 Dame U12 K1 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:35
49 Dame U14 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:38
50 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:41
51 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:44
52 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:47
53 Dame U16 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:50
54 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:56
55 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 11:59
56 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:02
57 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 4 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:05
58 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:08
59 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:11
60 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:14
61 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:17
62 Herre Senior K1 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 12:20
63 Dame U18 K1 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:15
64 Herre U18 K1 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:22
65 Dame Senior K1 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:29
66 Herre Senior K1 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:36
67 Herre U14 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:45
68 Herre U16 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:48
69 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:51
70 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:54
71 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 1 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 13:57
72 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 2 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:00
73 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi - Final 3 Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:03
74 Dame U18 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:03
75 Herre U18 K2 200m Semi - Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:06
76 Dame U18 K2 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:18
77 Herre U18 K2 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:25
78 Dame Senior K2 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:32
79 Herre Senior K2 1000m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:39
80 Dame U12 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:50
81 Herre U12 K1 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:53
82 Dame U14 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:56
83 Herre U14 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 14:59
84 Herre U14 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:02
85 Dame U16 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:05
86 Dame U16 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:08
87 Herre U16 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:11
88 Herre U16 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:14
89 Dame U18 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:20
90 Herre U18 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:21
91 Dame U18 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:23
92 Herre U18 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:26
93 Dame Senior K1 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:29
94 Herre Senior K1 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:32
94 Para og Kano 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:35
95 Dame U12 K1 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:42
96 Herre U12 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:45
97 Dame U14 K1 200m Final B Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:48
98 Dame U14 K1 200m Final A Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:51
99 Herre U14 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:54
100 Dame U16 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 15:57
101 Herre U16 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:00
102 Dame U18 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:12
103 Herre U18 K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:15
104 Dame Senior K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:18
105 Herre Senior K2 200m Final Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:21
106 Dame U16 K1 2500m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:45
107 Herre U14 K1 2500m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 16:49
108 Herre U18 K1 5000m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 17:15
109 Dame U18 K1 5000m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 17:19
110 Herre Senior K1 5000m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 17:50
111 Dame Senior K1 5000m Long distance Saturday, 29.06.2019 - 17:54
112 Dame Senior K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:00
113 Dame Senior K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:04
114 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:08
115 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:12
116 Herre Senior K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:16
117 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:20
118 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:24
119 Dame U18 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:28
120 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:32
121 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:36
122 Herre U18 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:40
123 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:44
124 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:48
125 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:52
126 Dame U16 K1 500m Heat 4 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 8:56
127 Herre U16 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:00
128 Herre U16 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:04
129 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:08
130 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:12
131 Dame U14 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:16
132 Herre U14 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:20
133 Herre U14 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:24
134 Dame U12 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:28
135 Dame U12 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:32
136 Dame U18 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:45
137 Dame U18 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:48
138 Herre U18 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:51
139 Herre U18 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:54
140 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 9:57
141 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:00
142 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:03
143 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 4 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:06
144 Herre U16 K1 500m Heat 5 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:09
145 Dame U16 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:12
146 Dame U16 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:15
147 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:18
148 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:21
149 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:24
150 Herre U14 K1 500m Heat 4 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:27
151 Dame U14 K2 500m Heat 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:30
152 Dame U14 K2 500m Heat 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:33
153 Dame U12 K1 1250m Long distance Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:45
154 Herre U12 K1 1250m Long distance Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 10:48
155 Dame Senior K1 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:15
156 Herre Senior K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:19
157 Herre Senior K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:23
158 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:27
159 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:31
160 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:35
161 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:39
162 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:43
163 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:47
164 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:51
165 Herre U16 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:55
166 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 11:59
167 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:03
168 Herre U14 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:07
169 Dame U12 K1 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:11
170 Dame U18 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:55
171 Herre U18 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 12:59
172 Dame U16 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:03
173 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:07
174 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:11
175 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:15
176 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi - Final 4 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:19
177 Dame U14 K2 500m Semi - Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:23
178 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 1 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:27
179 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 2 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:31
180 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi - Final 3 Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:35
181 Dame Senior K1 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:45
182 Herre Senior K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:50
183 Herre Senior K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 13:55
184 Dame U18 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:00
185 Dame U18 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:05
186 Herre U18 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:10
187 Herre U18 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:15
188 Dame U16 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:20
189 Dame U16 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:25
190 Herre U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:30
191 Dame U14 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:35
192 Dame U14 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:40
193 Herre U14 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:45
194 Dame U12 K1 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:50
195 Herre U12 K1 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 14:55
195 Para og Kano 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:00
196 Dame Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:05
197 Herre Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:10
198 Dame U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:15
199 Herre U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:25
200 Dame U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:30
201 Herre U16 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:35
202 Herre U16 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:40
203 Dame U14 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:45
204 Herre U14 K1 500m Final B Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:50
205 Herre U14 K1 500m Final A Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 15:55
206 Dame U12 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 16:00
207 Herre U12 K2 500m Final Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 16:05
208 Herre U16 K1 2500m Long distance Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 16:15
209 Dame U14 K1 2500m Long distance Sunday, 30.06.2019 - 16:19