Silkeborg Regatta 2017 Saturday, 01.07.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
113 Dame Senior K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:20
91 Dame Senior K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:25
124 Dame Senior K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:20
102 Dame Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:30
24 Dame U12 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:50
25 Dame U12 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:55
49 Dame U12 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:50
107 Dame U12 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 12:50
66 Dame U12 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:24
9 Dame U12 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:20
10 Dame U12 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:25
78 Dame U12 K1 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:00
96 Dame U12 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:00
118 Dame U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:50
85 Dame U12 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:55
47 Dame U14 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:40
48 Dame U14 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:45
60 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:45
120 Dame U14 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:00
64 Dame U14 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:21
11 Dame U14 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:30
12 Dame U14 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:35
79 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:05
98 Dame U14 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:10
109 Dame U14 K2 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:00
87 Dame U14 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:05
44 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:25
45 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:30
46 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:35
58 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:35
59 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:40
126 Dame U16 K1 200m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:30
127 Dame U16 K1 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:35
68 Dame U16 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:56
19 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:15
20 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:20
21 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:25
83 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:35
84 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 2 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:40
105 Dame U16 K1 500m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:45
106 Dame U16 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:50
32 Dame U16 K2 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:20
33 Dame U16 K2 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:25
50 Dame U16 K2 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:55
115 Dame U16 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:30
3 Dame U16 K2 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:50
4 Dame U16 K2 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:55
76 Dame U16 K2 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:50
93 Dame U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:35
38 Dame U18 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:50
39 Dame U18 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:55
55 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:20
122 Dame U18 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:10
15 Dame U18 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:50
16 Dame U18 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:55
77 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:55
100 Dame U18 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:20
111 Dame U18 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:10
89 Dame U18 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:15
27 Herre Senior K1 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 12:10
40 Herre Senior K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:00
41 Herre Senior K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:05
71 Herre Senior K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:20
114 Herre Senior K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:25
92 Herre Senior K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:30
62 Herre Senior K2 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:00
125 Herre Senior K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:25
103 Herre Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:35
42 Herre U 16 K2 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:15
43 Herre U 16 K2 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:20
123 Herre U 18 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:15
119 Herre U12 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:55
65 Herre U12 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:23
86 Herre U12 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:00
108 Herre U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 12:55
97 Herre U12 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:05
34 Herre U14 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:30
35 Herre U14 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:35
56 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:25
110 Herre U14 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:05
63 Herre U14 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:20
13 Herre U14 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:40
14 Herre U14 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:45
80 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:10
88 Herre U14 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:10
121 Herre U14 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:05
99 Herre U14 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:15
28 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:00
29 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:05
30 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:10
31 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 4 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:15
51 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:00
52 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:05
53 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:10
116 Herre U16 K1 200m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:35
117 Herre U16 K1 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:40
67 Herre U16 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:55
5 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:00
6 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:05
7 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:10
8 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 4 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:15
73 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:35
74 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 2 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:40
75 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 3 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:45
94 Herre U16 K1 500m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:40
95 Herre U16 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:45
57 Herre U16 K2 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:30
128 Herre U16 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:40
22 Herre U16 K2 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:30
23 Herre U16 K2 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:35
82 Herre U16 K2 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:30
104 Herre U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:40
1 Herre U18 K1 1000m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:30
2 Herre U18 K1 1000m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:37
26 Herre U18 K1 1000m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 12:05
61 Herre U18 K1 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:55
36 Herre U18 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:40
37 Herre U18 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:45
54 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:15
112 Herre U18 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:15
17 Herre U18 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:00
18 Herre U18 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:05
72 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:30
90 Herre U18 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:20
81 Herre U18 K2 1000m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:20
101 Herre U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:25
70 Mix Senior 3xK1 5000m stafet Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 17:50
69 Mix U18 3xK1 5000m stafet Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 17:25