Silkeborg Regatta 2017 Saturday, 01.07.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 Herre U18 K1 1000m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:30
2 Herre U18 K1 1000m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:37
3 Dame U16 K2 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:50
4 Dame U16 K2 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 9:55
5 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:00
6 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:05
7 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:10
8 Herre U16 K1 500m Indledende 4 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:15
9 Dame U12 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:20
10 Dame U12 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:25
11 Dame U14 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:30
12 Dame U14 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:35
13 Herre U14 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:40
14 Herre U14 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:45
15 Dame U18 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:50
16 Dame U18 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 10:55
17 Herre U18 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:00
18 Herre U18 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:05
19 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:15
20 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:20
21 Dame U16 K1 500m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:25
22 Herre U16 K2 500m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:30
23 Herre U16 K2 500m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:35
24 Dame U12 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:50
25 Dame U12 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 11:55
26 Herre U18 K1 1000m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 12:05
27 Herre Senior K1 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 12:10
28 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:00
29 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:05
30 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:10
31 Herre U16 K1 200m Indledende 4 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:15
32 Dame U16 K2 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:20
33 Dame U16 K2 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:25
34 Herre U14 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:30
35 Herre U14 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:35
36 Herre U18 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:40
37 Herre U18 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:45
38 Dame U18 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:50
39 Dame U18 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 13:55
40 Herre Senior K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:00
41 Herre Senior K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:05
42 Herre U 16 K2 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:15
43 Herre U 16 K2 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:20
44 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:25
45 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:30
46 Dame U16 K1 200m Indledende 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:35
47 Dame U14 K1 200m Indledende 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:40
48 Dame U14 K1 200m Indledende 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:45
49 Dame U12 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:50
50 Dame U16 K2 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 14:55
51 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:00
52 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:05
53 Herre U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 3 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:10
54 Herre U18 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:15
55 Dame U18 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:20
56 Herre U14 K1 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:25
57 Herre U16 K2 200m Semi-finale Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:30
58 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:35
59 Dame U16 K1 200m Semi-finale 2 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:40
60 Dame U14 K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:45
61 Herre U18 K1 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 15:55
62 Herre Senior K2 1000m Finale A Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:00
63 Herre U14 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:20
64 Dame U14 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:21
65 Herre U12 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:23
66 Dame U12 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:24
67 Herre U16 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:55
68 Dame U16 K1 2500m Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 16:56
69 Mix U18 3xK1 5000m stafet Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 17:25
70 Mix Senior 3xK1 5000m stafet Lang distance Saturday, 01.07.2017 - 17:50
71 Herre Senior K1 200m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:20
72 Herre U18 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:30
73 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:35
74 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 2 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:40
75 Herre U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 3 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:45
76 Dame U16 K2 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:50
77 Dame U18 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 8:55
78 Dame U12 K1 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:00
79 Dame U14 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:05
80 Herre U14 K1 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:10
81 Herre U18 K2 1000m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:20
82 Herre U16 K2 500m Semi-finale Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:30
83 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 1 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:35
84 Dame U16 K1 500m Semi-finale 2 Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:40
85 Dame U12 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 9:55
86 Herre U12 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:00
87 Dame U14 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:05
88 Herre U14 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:10
89 Dame U18 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:15
90 Herre U18 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:20
91 Dame Senior K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:25
92 Herre Senior K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:30
93 Dame U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:35
94 Herre U16 K1 500m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:40
95 Herre U16 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 10:45
96 Dame U12 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:00
97 Herre U12 K2 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:05
98 Dame U14 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:10
99 Herre U14 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:15
100 Dame U18 K1 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:20
101 Herre U18 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:25
102 Dame Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:30
103 Herre Senior K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:35
104 Herre U16 K2 500m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:40
105 Dame U16 K1 500m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:45
106 Dame U16 K1 500m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 11:50
107 Dame U12 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 12:50
108 Herre U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 12:55
109 Dame U14 K2 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:00
110 Herre U14 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:05
111 Dame U18 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:10
112 Herre U18 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:15
113 Dame Senior K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:20
114 Herre Senior K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:25
115 Dame U16 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:30
116 Herre U16 K1 200m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:35
117 Herre U16 K1 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:40
118 Dame U12 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:50
119 Herre U12 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 13:55
120 Dame U14 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:00
121 Herre U14 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:05
122 Dame U18 K1 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:10
123 Herre U 18 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:15
124 Dame Senior K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:20
125 Herre Senior K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:25
126 Dame U16 K1 200m Finale B Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:30
127 Dame U16 K1 200m Finale A Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:35
128 Herre U16 K2 200m Final Sunday, 02.07.2017 - 14:40