Чемпионат России по гребле на лодках "Дракон"
Friday, 18.06.2021
Sunday, 20.06.2021
ALL Race-runs
предварительный
полуфинал
финал
ALL Race-days
Friday, 18.06.2021
Saturday, 19.06.2021
Sunday, 20.06.2021
Race-number
Race-class
Race-run
Planned start
1
Д-10 500 м женщины
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 13:00
2
Д-10 500 м женщины
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 13:10
3
Д-10 500 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 13:20
4
Д-10 500 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 13:30
5
Д-10 500 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 13:40
6
Д-10 500 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 14:00
7
Д-10 500 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 14:10
8
Д-10 500 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 14:20
9
Д-10 500 м женщины
полуфинал
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 14:50
10
Д-10 500 м мужчины
полуфинал
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 15:00
11
Д-10 500 м мужчины
полуфинал 2
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 15:20
12
Д-10 500 м смешанные
полуфинал 1
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 15:30
13
Д-10 500 м смешанные
полуфинал 2
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 15:40
14
Д-10 500 м женщины
финал
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 16:10
15
Д-10 500 м мужчины
финал
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 16:15
16
Д-10 500 м смешанные
финал
Friday, 18.06.2021 - 16:45
17
Д-10 200 м женщины
предварительный заезд 1
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 14:00
18
Д-10 200 м женщины
предварительный заезд 2
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 14:10
19
Д-10 200 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 1
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 14:20
20
Д-10 200 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 2
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 14:30
21
Д-10 200 м мужчины
предварительный заезд 3
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 14:40
22
Д-10 200 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 1
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 15:00
23
Д-10 200 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 2
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 15:10
24
Д-10 200 м смешанные
предварительный заезд 3
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 15:20
25
Д-10 200 м женщины
полуфинал
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 15:50
26
Д-10 200 м мужчины
полуфинал
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 16:00
27
Д-10 200 м мужчины
полуфинал 2
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 16:20
28
Д-10 200 м смешанные
полуфинал 1
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 16:30
29
Д-10 200 м смешанные
полуфинал 2
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 16:40
30
Д-10 200 м женщины
финал
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 17:10
31
Д-10 200 м мужчины
финал
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 17:15
32
Д-10 200 м смешанные
финал
Saturday, 19.06.2021 - 17:45
33
Д-10 2000 м женщины
финал
Sunday, 20.06.2021 - 13:00
34
Д-10 2000 м мужчины
финал
Sunday, 20.06.2021 - 13:30
35
Д-10 2000 м смешанные
финал
Sunday, 20.06.2021 - 14:30
36
Д-10 2000 м смешанные
финал
Sunday, 20.06.2021 - 15:00
IMAS Sportsystems -
www.imas-sport.com
Impressum