Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
56 |
|
Костромская область
5148 - Рыбинский, Андрей (2006) | | |
1:27:47.191 |
2 |
43 |
|
Липецкая область
6215 - Мончук, Игорь (2004) | | |
1:27:47.394 |
3 |
29 |
|
Липецкая область
5347 - Гугнин, Глеб (2005) | | |
1:27:58.788 |
4 |
5 |
|
Ростовская область
5386 - Борисенко, Владимир (2004) | | |
1:28:07.660 |
5 |
20 |
|
Воронежская область
0273 - Григоров, Никита (2005) | | |
1:28:18.946 |
6 |
21 |
|
Краснодарский край
6311 - Беликов, Данила (2006) | | |
1:28:47.737 |
7 |
33 |
|
Саратовская область
5911 - Максимович, Дмитрий (2005) | | |
1:29:15.576 |
8 |
32 |
|
Алтайский край
5146 - Сухой, Александр (2005) | | |
1:30:42.039 |
9 |
15 |
|
Краснодарский край
6269 - Снаговский, Михаил (2007) | | |
1:30:50.834 |
10 |
45 |
|
Волгоградская область
5117 - Брагин, Иван (2004) | | |
1:31:16.946 |
11 |
4 |
|
Ростовская область
5144 - Матвеев, Никита (2005) | | |
1:32:01.184 |
12 |
52 |
|
Самарская область
6118 - Бородинов, Дмитрий (2004) | | |
1:32:05.136 |
13 |
18 |
|
Свердловская область
5770 - Поляков, Егор (2005) | | |
1:32:22.375 |
14 |
13 |
|
Краснодарский край
5577 - Дмитренко, Данил (2005) | | |
1:32:24.767 |
15 |
31 |
|
Москва
5984 - Крынтя, Игорь (2006) | | |
1:32:41.002 |
16 |
39 |
|
Липецкая область
5587 - Тищенко, Никита (2007) | | |
1:32:53.765 |
17 |
41 |
|
Липецкая область
5351 - Князев, Егор (2006) | | |
1:33:03.646 |
18 |
44 |
|
Краснодарский край
6212 - Щербина, Андрей (2005) | | |
1:33:07.058 |
19 |
47 |
|
Алтайский край
5608 - Бигеев, Павел (2005) | | |
1:33:20.610 |
20 |
55 |
|
Ростовская область
5191 - Польской, Никита (2004) | | |
1:33:23.331 |
21 |
42 |
|
Ростовская область
6064 - Лубашев, Даниил (2004) | | |
1:33:27.927 |
22 |
7 |
|
Ростовская область
5965 - Курасов, Денис (2007) | | |
1:34:20.141 |
23 |
46 |
|
Москва
5982 - Урядов, Эльдар (2006) | | |
1:34:52.347 |
24 |
50 |
|
Ярославская область
6560 - Родин, Никита (2005) | | |
1:35:01.723 |
25 |
36 |
|
Тульская область
5199 - Михайлов, Сергей (2005) | | |
1:35:18.473 |
26 |
24 |
|
Свердловская область
5054 - Бурлаков, Вячеслав (2006) | | |
1:35:22.988 |
27 |
51 |
|
Пермский край
3978 - Прихунов, Иван (2006) | | |
1:35:31.044 |
28 |
49 |
|
Саратовская область
5629 - Истрашкин, Антон (2005) | | |
1:35:54.648 |
29 |
16 |
|
Воронежская область
6117 - Бобрешов, Евгений (2007) | | |
1:36:27.450 |
30 |
25 |
|
Волгоградская область
6285 - Мартин, Вадим (2006) | | |
1:36:59.857 |
31 |
23 |
|
Рязанская область
4718 - Литвинов, Матвей (2005) | | |
1:37:14.106 |
32 |
60 |
|
Костромская область
6898 - Лисовский, Глеб (2005) | | |
1:37:27.632 |
33 |
35 |
|
Липецкая область
6574 - Струков, Матвей (2005) | | |
1:38:05.738 |
34 |
3 |
|
Ростовская область
6278 - Тимонов, Денис (2006) | | |
1:38:12.193 |
35 |
1 |
|
Ростовская область
5967 - Чернов, Степан (2007) | | |
1:39:08.008 |
36 |
58 |
|
Костромская область
6050 - Трепов, Давыд (2007) | | |
1:39:23.695 |
37 |
28 |
|
Ростовская область
6901 - Ливада, Егор (2006) | | |
1:40:25.889 |
38 |
19 |
|
Волгоградская область
5731 - Крюков, Роман (2005) | | |
1:40:58.648 |
39 |
11 |
|
Ростовская область
6900 - Сундуков, Владимир (2005) | | |
1:41:38.624 |
40 |
59 |
|
Костромская область
6897 - Волков, Матвей (2005) | | |
1:41:40.900 |
41 |
54 |
|
Ростовская область
6280 - Пономаренко, Игорь (2006) | | |
1:44:29.331 |
42 |
6 |
|
Ростовская область
6914 - Лубашев, Кирилл (2007) | | |
1:44:30.207 |
43 |
2 |
|
Ростовская область
5966 - Высоцкий, Артём (2007) | | |
1:46:18.988 |
44 |
38 |
|
Ростовская область
6288 - Симонов, Денис (2006) | | |
1:47:00.760 |
45 |
10 |
|
Ростовская область
6510 - Семергей, Ярослав (2007) | | |
1:54:07.282 |
|
8 |
|
Ростовская область
6895 - Швец, Владислав (2004) | | |
не финишировал |
|
9 |
|
Ростовская область
6261 - Лещина, Артём (2005) | | |
не финишировал |
|
12 |
|
Ростовская область
6915 - Дорохин, Артём (2006) | | |
не финишировал |
|
14 |
|
Тульская область
5378 - Сельдин, Геннадий (2004) | | |
не финишировал |
|
17 |
|
Краснодарский край
5273 - Горнаев, Дмитрий (2005) | | |
не финишировал |
|
27 |
|
Краснодарский край
6211 - Чегодаев, Ярослав (2006) | | |
не финишировал |
|
30 |
|
Тульская область
5090 - Пимченко, Александр (2004) | | |
дисквалифицирован |
|
34 |
|
Ростовская область
6879 - Родионов, Фёдор (2006) | | |
не финишировал |
|
48 |
|
Рязанская область
4412 - Калинкин, Ярослав (2005) | | |
не финишировал |
|
53 |
|
Ростовская область
6207 - Силиванов, Артём (2006) | | |
не финишировал |
|
57 |
|
Костромская область
4484 - Ипатов, Антон (2005) | | |
не финишировал |