Первенство г. Москвы по гребле на байдарках и каноэ юниоры, юниорки (до 19 лет)
Wednesday, 23.06.2021
Friday, 25.06.2021
ALL Race-runs
полуфинал
предварительный
финал
ALL Race-days
Thursday, 24.06.2021
Friday, 25.06.2021
Wednesday, 23.06.2021
Race-number
Race-class
Race-run
Planned start
25
С-1 500 м юниоры
полуфинал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 11:30
52
К-1 200 м юниорки
полуфинал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:10
7
К-1 1000 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 11:14
9
С-1 1000 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 11:35
22
К-1 500 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 11:15
32
К-2 500 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 15:05
47
К-1 200 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:45
50
С-1 200 м юниоры
полуфинал 1
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:00
8
К-1 1000 м юниоры
полуфинал 2
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 11:21
10
С-1 1000 м юниоры
полуфинал 2
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 11:42
23
К-1 500 м юниоры
полуфинал 2
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 11:20
48
К-1 200 м юниоры
полуфинал 2
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:50
51
С-1 200 м юниоры
полуфинал 2
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:05
24
К-1 500 м юниоры
полуфинал 3
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 11:25
49
К-1 200 м юниоры
полуфинал 3
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:55
1
К-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:00
4
С-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:21
16
К-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:00
20
С-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:20
30
К-2 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 14:00
38
К-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:00
42
С-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:20
45
К-1 200 м юниорки
предварительный заезд 1
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:35
2
К-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:07
5
С-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:28
17
К-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:05
21
С-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:25
31
К-2 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 14:05
39
К-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:05
43
С-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:25
46
К-1 200 м юниорки
предварительный заезд 2
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:40
3
К-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 3
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:14
6
С-1 1000 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 3
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 10:35
18
К-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 3
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:10
40
К-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:10
44
С-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 3
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:30
19
К-1 500 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 4
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 10:15
41
К-1 200 м юниоры
предварительный заезд 4
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 10:15
11
К-1 1000 м юниорки
финал
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 12:14
12
К-1 1000 м юниоры
финал
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 12:21
13
С-1 1000 м юниоры
финал
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 12:42
14
К-2 1000 м юниоры
финал
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 14:00
15
С-2 1000 м юниоры
финал
Wednesday, 23.06.2021 - 14:07
26
К-1 500 м юниорки
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 12:15
27
С-1 500 м юниорки
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 12:20
28
К-1 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 12:25
29
С-1 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 12:35
33
С-2 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 15:20
34
К-2 500 м юниорки
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 15:30
35
К-2 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 16:05
36
К-4 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 17:05
37
С- 4 500 м юниоры
финал
Thursday, 24.06.2021 - 17:10
53
С-1 200 м юниорки
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:20
54
К-1 200 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:25
55
С-1 200 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:35
56
К-1 200 м юниорки
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 11:40
57
К-2 200 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 12:30
58
С-2 200 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 12:35
59
К-2 200 м юниорки
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 12:40
60
К-1 5000 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 14:00
61
С-1 5000 м юниоры
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 14:30
62
К-1 5000 м юниорки
финал
Friday, 25.06.2021 - 15:00
IMAS Sportsystems -
www.imas-sport.com
Impressum