PRINT
Race 196 K1 M 5000 Long distance
Sunday, 02.06.2019 - 17:20 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 8 POR - Portugal
502 - PIMENTA, Fernando (1989)
19:39.656
2 17 GER - Germany
220 - HOFF, Max (1982)
19:40.854
3 32 SWE - Sweden
644 - LINDBERG, Joakim (1993)
19:46.831
4 40 AUS - Australia
015 - VAN DER WESTHUYZEN, Jean (1998)
19:47.023
5 35 ESP - Spain
618 - CUBELOS, Francisco (1992)
19:54.354
6 30 GER - Germany
244 - SCHOPF, Jacob (1999)
19:54.826
7 21 ITA - Italy
331 - RIPAMONTI, Nicola (1990)
19:58.474
8 33 BEL - Belgium
025 - PETERS, Artuur (1996)
20:06.061
9 22 ESP - Spain
624 - HERNANZ, Javier (1983)
20:07.656
10 36 SVK - Slovakia
584 - BALAZ, Samuel (1999)
20:11.355
11 2 SLO - Slovenia
601 - ZAKRAJSEK, Jost (1983)
20:14.315
12 41 TUN - Tunisia
662 - MRABET, Mohamed Ali (1990)
20:40.945
13 26 NED - Netherlands
417 - BRANDJES, Bram (1990)
20:42.161
14 19 SWE - Sweden
646 - NATHELL, Martin (1995)
20:42.200
15 37 IRL - Ireland
306 - FOLEY, Ronan (2000)
20:44.686
16 23 SVK - Slovakia
586 - GACSAL, Akos (1994)
20:54.613
17 38 CAN - Canada
048 - MALFESI, Brian (1993)
20:58.599
18 29 RUS - Russian Federation
558 - SPESIVTSEV, Maxim (1994)
21:00.971
19 3 LAT - Latvia
381 - VILDE, Aldis Arturs (1997)
21:01.026
20 16 RUS - Russian Federation
556 - SINIAVIN, Oleg (1995)
21:03.231
21 6 NZL - New Zealand
430 - THOMPSON, Quaid (1998)
21:07.327
22 28 JPN - Japan
349 - NIIOKA, Koyo (1994)
21:10.657
23 27 SUI - Switzerland
656 - SUMMERMATTER, Andri (1994)
21:26.092
24 25 BRA - Brazil
030 - JUNIOR SOUTA, Vagner (1992)
21:27.385
25 9 ISR - Israel
311 - PODPOLNYY, Ilya (1994)
21:31.653
26 12 UZB - Uzbekistan
521 - MOCHALOV, Aleksey (1990)
21:33.243
27 13 NED - Netherlands
418 - HAZENOOT, Barry (1991)
21:34.202
28 20 BEL - Belgium
028 - SIKKENS, Bram (1996)
21:40.858
29 7 SRB - Serbia
567 - HOLPERT, Ervin (1986)
21:43.985
30 39 CAN - Canada
046 - JOURDENAIS, Vincent (1997)
21:48.876
31 10 BUL - Bulgaria
032 - HINDALOV, Ivan (1989)
21:51.575
32 1 URU - Uruguay
674 - DELGADO, Sebastian (1996)
21:52.971
33 14 SUI - Switzerland
654 - BOLZERN, Linus (1999)
21:53.508
34 11 GBR - Great Britain
279 - SMITH, Charles (1999)
22:09.880
35 15 JPN - Japan
355 - TANADA, Taishi (1997)
22:18.779
36 18 TPE - Chinese Taipei
078 - TSENG, Jui-Teng (2000)
22:46.616
37 31 TPE - Chinese Taipei
072 - LIN, Cheng-Wei (2002)
23:04.781
24 IRL - Ireland
308 - WATKINS, Barry (1989)
Signed off
34 ITA - Italy
314 - BURGO, Samuele (1998)
Did not finish
5 MEX - Mexico
403 - FUENTES, Osbaldo (1992)
Did not finish
4 MOZ - Mozambique
415 - MANHIQUE, Joaquim (1998)
Disqualified



196 - Long distance - Sunday, 02.06.2019 - 17:20