PRINT
Race 306 K 1 männl. Schüler A AK 14 Kanu-Mehrkampf Zeitlauf
Friday, 06.07.2018 - 12:30 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat 100m Finish
1 101 (14) 101 KC Friedrichsfeld
Weltgen, Nicolei
03:13.79 03:34.668
2 102 (14) 102 RuWa Essen-Dellwig
Ewert, Jan
03:59.98 04:26.706
3 103 (14) 103 Blau-Weiß Rheidt
Heister, Jonas
04:32.31 04:55.079
4 104 (14) 104 TC Sterkrade 1869
Bartoldus, Florian
04:58.52 05:25.175
5 105 (14) 105 Holzheimer SG
Bruland, Aexander
05:31.21 05:56.925
6 106 (14) 106 Herdecker Kanu Club
Oberdörfer, Alexander
06:00.70 06:22.490
7 107 (14) 107 KSC Lünen
Zeitler, Luca
06:26.11 06:46.306
8 108 (14) 108 KV 45 Herringen
Binder, Muhammed
06:55.05 07:19.783
9 109 (14) 109 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Damberg, Till
07:18.37 07:37.773
10 110 (14) 110 KG Essen
Feyen, Joshua
07:46.34 08:09.000
11 111 (14) 111 KEL-Datteln
Klinkert, Noel
08:12.48 08:37.024
12 112 (14) 112 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Kocks, Simon
08:42.21 09:07.852
13 114 (14) 114 WSV Rheintreue
Kreil, Henri
09:19.09 09:40.791
14 115 (14) 115 CC Emsdetten
Engeln, Moritz
09:48.86 10:13.804
15 116 (14) 116 KC Friedrichsfeld
Stauvermann, Mathis
10:15.31 10:36.724
16 117 (14) 117 WSV Niederrhein
Einig, Enrico
10:44.55 11:14.207
17 118 (14) 118 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Osterhoff, Pepe
11:08.77 11:31.790
18 119 (14) 119 KG Essen
Hesse, Leif
11:43.33 12:08.275
19 120 (14) 120 KEL-Datteln
Gronwald, David
12:11.53 12:33.564
20 121 (14) 121 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Kodjayan, Carlos
12:41.31 13:04.750
21 123 (14) 123 WSV Rheintreue
Walzel v.Wiesentreu, Emil
13:21.80 13:47.283
22 124 (14) 124 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Richwien, Paul
13:52.05 14:11.937
23 125 (14) 125 KG Essen
Seifert, Ben
14:15.27 14:38.477
24 126 (14) 126 KEL-Datteln
Benschat, Simon
14:41.21 15:03.273
25 127 (14) 127 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Böttcher, Tobias
15:14.47 15:40.005
26 128 (14) 128 KG Essen
Lehnen, Gerrit
15:39.04 16:03.161
27 129 (14) 129 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Grebe, Benedikt
16:07.04 16:28.367
28 130 (14) 130 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Osterkamp, Till
16:36.72 16:56.166
29 131 (14) 131 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Goebel, Jakob
17:06.37 17:31.100
30 132 (14) 132 MKV Mülheim
Wißing, David
17:36.22 18:01.106
31 133 (14) 133 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Brinkmann, Markus
18:05.89 18:28.203
32 134 (14) 134 CC Emsdetten
Thalmann, Maximilian
18:27.64 18:48.700
33 135 (14) 135 RuWa Essen-Dellwig
Gerdes, Marc
18:47.16 19:11.119
34 113 (14) 113 MKV Mülheim
Konietzka, Moritz
19:41.30 20:03.280
35 122 (14) 122 MKV Mülheim
Borkowski, Jonas
20:10.02 20:30.564