PRINT
Race 311 K 1 männl. Schüler B AK 12 KMK 1500 m Langstrecke
Saturday, 28.06.2014 - 12:00 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 360 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Bohnet, Cedric
08:10.149
2 345 AKC Oberhausen
Heuser, Niklas
08:13.501
3 348 Bertasee Duisburg
Dittmar, Ferdinand
08:21.108
4 362 AKC Oberhausen
Hardy, Julian
08:23.131
5 358 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Weymann, Leander
08:25.441
6 350 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Fink, Dominik
08:28.047
7 365 WSV Niederrhein
Dzicher, Eric
08:33.931
8 371 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Geisen, Glenn
08:35.722
9 339 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Kock, Sven
08:47.176
10 359 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Mohajer, Kian- Lukas
08:50.917
11 368 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Biesen, Philipp
08:57.107
12 366 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Schimanski, Florian
09:01.829
13 370 WSV Niederrhein
Rasch, Maurice
09:04.098
14 346 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Illtz, Thorben
09:06.559
15 340 Canu Club Emsdetten
Homann, Bela
09:13.595
16 354 Bochumer Kanu Club
Deilmann-Wannsing, Fynn
09:13.910
17 357 WSV Niederrhein
Rasch, Justin
09:15.981
18 341 WSV Niederrhein
Plitt, Daniel
09:19.334
19 342 Canu Club Emsdetten
Ribbert, Noah
09:19.609
20 338 WSV Niederrhein
Camp, Jakob
09:19.741
21 336 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Oehl, Jan
09:22.010
22 344 Canu Club Emsdetten
Eilling, Kijell
09:35.523
23 372 Canu Club Emsdetten
Ortmeier, Marc
09:45.446
24 363 Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
Hunke, Linus
09:57.225
25 361 Kanuten Emscher-Lippe Datteln e.V.
Gräfen, Jannik-Paul
09:59.675
26 343 Kanuten Emscher-Lippe Datteln e.V.
Klinkert, Leon
10:04.113
27 367 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Tahl, Felix
10:05.362
28 349 WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Rohde, Felix
10:08.283
29 355 ESV-Kupferdreh
Nalenz, Fynn
10:20.354
30 353 WSV Rheintreue
Haarbach, Max
10:28.750
31 364 Canu Club Emsdetten
Szczasny, Niklas
10:37.661
32 356 Canu Club Emsdetten
Plastrotmann, Jan
10:41.779
33 347 WSV Rheine
Foss, Viktor
11:26.903
369 Canu Club Emsdetten
Middelhoff, Luis
---
352 Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V.
Hochstrat, Martin
---
351 Turn- und Wassersportverein Recklinghausen-Süd
Lukes, Dennis
---
337 Canu Club Emsdetten
Weisemann, Felix
---