Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 17:10 - K1 Women 5000m

206: Long distanceofficial
CrewLaneFinish
GBR -
BELCHER, Lani (1989)
7521:49.561
SRB -
BEDEC, Kristina (1986)
6421:50.330
GBR -
SAWERS, Louisa (1988)
6821:50.409
USA -
HOGAN, Margaret (1979)
5921:56.242
CAN -
FOURNEL, Emilie (1986)
7222:17.183
AUS -
WALLACE, Bernadette (1989)
6222:18.330
IRL -
EGAN, Jennifer (1987)
7922:24.634
GER -
GEBHARDT, Melanie (1994)
8122:25.509
BLR -
BAICHEUSKAYA, Dariya (1993)
7822:49.272
BRA -
VERGUTZ, Ana Paula (1989)
6122:50.119
ITA -
BURGO, Irene (1994)
6022:57.913
SUI -
BRÜSCHWEILER, Noemi (1994)
6922:59.824
NED -
HAAZE, Eef (1982)
6723:12.871
SVK -
MIŠTINOVÁ, Lucia (1992)
8323:20.786
NED -
POL, Hedy (1986)
7423:38.313
SUI -
HAUDENSCHILD, Livia (1994)
7623:39.622
AUT -
BACHMAYER, Kathrin (1991)
6623:41.111
KAZ -
PODSTAVOCHKINA, Yekaterina (1995)
7124:08.777
TUR -
AVCI, Hilal (1995)
5824:21.917
CZE -
KOZISKOVA, Anna (1986)
70Signed off
POL -
GORNA, Aleksandra (1992)
80Signed off
CZE -
MACHOVÁ, Monika (1991)
77Signed off
AUT -
SCHURING, Yvonne (1978)
73Signed off
CAN -
RUSSELL, Michelle Louise (1992)
65Did not start
RSA -
HARTLEY, Bridgitte (1983)
82Did not start
VEN -
JIMENEZ, Angelica (1987)
63Did not start

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 16:30 - C1 Men 5000m

205: Long distanceofficial
CrewLaneFinish
GER -
OELTZE, Yul (1993)
5422:13.542
SVK -
RUSNÁK, Matej (1988)
5222:16.805
CAN -
RUSSELL, Benjamin Rolph Mathew (1987)
4422:29.315
MDA -
TARNOVSCHI, Oleg (1992)
4622:49.982
MDA -
TARNOVSCHI, Serghei (1997)
5722:53.935
MEX -
CAMARA CASTANEDA, Adolfo Eleuterio
8822:56.308
UZB -
KAYUMOV, Ildar (1993)
4522:56.777
CAN -
OLDERSHAW, Mark William (1983)
4923:34.936
BLR -
PATAPENKA, Ivan (1997)
5323:45.260
ESP -
AVILA, Alan (1990)
5624:00.974
UKR -
BORODULKO, Volodymyr (1994)
8624:19.313
USA -
STAUBACH, Justin (1980)
5124:23.896
KAZ -
ASHIROV, Serzhan (1996)
8725:17.860
ITA -
CRACIUN, Sergiu (1984)
47Signed off
POL -
KACZOR, Tomasz (1989)
48Signed off
POL -
LUBNIEWSKI, Michal Marek (1993)
43Signed off
UKR -
KAMERYLOV, Denys (1989)
55Did not finish
ITA -
TACCHINI, Carlo (1995)
42Did not start
SEN -
GUEYE, Abdoulaye (1988)
50Disqualified

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 16:00 - K1 Men 5000m

204: Long distanceofficial
CrewLaneFinish
AUS -
WALLACE, Kenny (1983)
1019:14.043
GER -
HOFF, Max (1982)
1919:20.894
BLR -
YURENIA, Aleh (1990)
3019:47.619
TUN -
MRABET, Mohamed Ali (1990)
3319:53.916
TUR -
GYÖKÖS, Lajos (1980)
1719:54.137
AUS -
BAIN, William (1994)
2620:23.628
GBR -
RUTHERFORD, William (1990)
720:24.938
SVK -
GELLE, Peter (1984)
4020:25.683
BRA -
DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, Celso (1988)
3620:29.899
SUI -
WYSS, Fabio (1989)
2920:39.048
SLO -
ZAKRAJSEK, Jost (1983)
1520:40.907
SLO -
OVEN, Simon (1993)
8420:56.855
TUR -
BOZSIK, Gabor (1981)
120:59.123
GER -
MITTELSTEDT, Paul (1988)
321:00.054
FIN -
DIETRICH, Miika (1990)
2221:02.052
IRI -
TALEBIAN, Ahmadreza (1989)
1621:10.041
SUI -
DOMEISEN, Stefan (1992)
1321:11.690
URU -
CABRERA, Julián
2521:14.408
CAN -
MALFESI, Brian (1993)
421:15.959
DEN -
BOE, Niels (1990)
3721:16.020
RSA -
HATTINGH, Louis (1996)
3221:27.729
BRA -
MAHELER, Roberto (1985)
8521:29.136
ROU -
ANTON, Alin
3521:40.797
POL -
MARON, Rafal (1988)
2121:48.308
KAZ -
GOLENDOV, Ilya (1994)
3921:50.785
AUT -
ACKERL, Stefan (1992)
2721:51.874
IRL -
EGAN, Peter (1979)
3821:59.197
AUT -
SIEGL, Mario (1991)
1122:01.034
TPE -
TUAN, Yen-yu (1994)
1222:07.047
GRE -
SYRIOPOULOS, Kyriakos (1994)
3422:10.204
USA -
BEAUCHARD, Emmanuel (1992)
2422:21.668
FIN -
HAKALA, Jeremy (1995)
6Signed off
ITA -
DRESSINO, Giulio (1992)
18Signed off
GBR -
PENDLE, Timothy (1989)
23Signed off
ITA -
TORNEO, Matteo (1994)
2Signed off
CAN -
VAN KOEVERDEN, Adam (1982)
20Signed off
BLR -
LIAPESHKA, Aliaksandr (1986)
14Did not finish
IRI -
ASADI, Farzin (1993)
41Did not finish
POL -
STABNO, Bartosz (1991)
5Did not finish
URU -
DELGADO, Sebastián
9Did not finish
USA -
MULLICAN, Aaron (1994)
8Disqualified
TPE -
LIN, Yong-bo (1999)
28Disqualified
ISR -
PODPOLNYY, Ilya (1994)
31Disqualified

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:40 - K4 Men 200m

203: Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
CAN -
COCHRANE, Ryan (1983)
DE JONGE, Mark (1984)
FOURNEL, Hughes (1988)
MORNEAU, Etienne (1983)
529.917
ITA -
RIZZA, Manfredi (1991)
CHIERINI, Edoardo (1990)
CECCHINI, Riccardo (1992)
BERTOLINI, Michele (1993)
830.553
SRB -
NOVAKOVIC, Marko (1989)
DRAGOSAVLJEVIC, Marko (1994)
GRUJIC, Nebojsa (1991)
VEKIC, Stefan (1995)
330.636
SVK -
ZAŤKO, Miroslav (1991)
BEŇO, Ľubomír (1988)
JANKOVEC, Martin (1987)
VAJDA, Martin (1992)
130.757
POL -
SIEMIONOWSKI, Piotr (1988)
PUTTO, Dawid (1991)
AMBROZIAK, Denis (1991)
KACZMAREK, Pawel (1995)
730.803
GER -
GROSS, Marcus (1989)
RENDSCHMIDT, Max (1993)
KOENIG, Felix (1984)
REUSCHENBACH, Lukas (1994)
430.880
GER -
STROINSKI, Kostja (1991)
SCHUBERT, Martin (1986)
SCHMUDE, David (1990)
LANDES, Felix (1994)
931.736
TUR -
YILDIRIM, Cagribey (1992)
GULBAHAR, Mustafa (1993)
KURU, Ozturk (1990)
LAZIC, Borislav (1995)
632.103
AUS -
PHILLIPS, Jesse (1986)
WOOD, Jordan (1994)
FITZSIMMONS, Riley (1996)
DUNN, Callum (1993)
232.776

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:35 - K4 Women 200m

202: Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
BLR -
LITVINCHUK, Maryna (1988)
KHUDZENKA, Volha (1992)
LIAPESHKA, Nadzeya (1989)
MAKHNEVA, Marharyta (1992)
535.444
GER -
DIETZE, Tina (1988)
VOLZ, Sabine (1990)
WASSMUTH, Conny (1983)
HERING, Sabrina (1992)
735.600
GBR -
CAWTHORN, Rachel (1988)
HANNAH, Angela (1986)
MASON, Hayleigh-jayne (1986)
LEWIS, Emily (1993)
336.094
SWE -
STENSILS, Linnea (1994)
WIKBERG, Moa (1994)
ANDERSSON, Klara (1990)
JOHANSSON, Karin (1986)
836.440
CAN -
BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY, Genevieve (1986)
FOURNEL, Emilie (1986)
FRASER, Kathleen Carol (1986)
VAUGHAN, Hannah Marie (1988)
136.560
AUS -
FLOOD, Naomi (1986)
WALLACE, Bernadette (1989)
NICHOLLS, Alana (1986)
BRIGDEN-JONES, Jo (1988)
936.783
NZL -
FISHER, Aimee (1995)
LOVETT, Jaimee (1998)
RYAN, Caitlin (1992)
IMRIE, Kayla (1992)
436.831
POL -
WOJNAROWSKA, Ewelina (1986)
WALCZYKIEWICZ, Marta (1987)
MIKOLAJCZYK, Beata (1985)
BRUSKA, Joanna (1992)
637.123
KAZ -
ABSINSKAYA, Kristina (1995)
KALTENBERGER, Yekaterina (1998)
ANANCHENKO, Zoya (1996)
KANIVETS, Tatyana (1996)
237.839

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:30 - C4 Men 200m

201: Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
BLR -
ALEKSEEVICH, Vadzim (1996)
SALADUKHA, Hleb (1994)
SAZANAVETS, Ruslan (1994)
MAKHLAI, Dzianis (1990)
535.353
UKR -
CHEBAN, Iurii (1986)
KAMERYLOV, Denys (1989)
VERGELES, Vitaliy (1989)
SHEMETYLO, Eduard (1990)
435.634
CAN -
RUSSELL, Benjamin Rolph Mathew (1987)
RUBLEE, Aaron Joshua (1984)
MCCOOMBS, Jason Stephen Reginald (1993)
TARDIOLI, Benjamin Biagio (1990)
636.385
GER -
BRENDEL, Sebastian (1988)
HOLTZ, Stefan (1981)
KIRAJ, Stefan (1989)
MUELLER, Michael (1993)
236.396
UZB -
KAYUMOV, Ildar (1993)
KOCHNEV, Gerasim (1987)
MIRBEKOV, Serik (1988)
KHOJIEV, Mirziyodjon (1990)
338.052

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:17 - K1 Men 500m

200: Final Bofficial
CrewLane250Finish
UZB -
MOCHALOV, Aleksey (1990)
150.0501:40.136
TUN -
MRABET, Mohamed Ali (1990)
550.2601:40.353
CZE -
ŠPICAR, Jakub (1993)
749.4601:40.589
GBR -
BOYTON, Jonathan (1988)
351.3801:43.093
SVK -
JANKOVEC, Martin (1987)
650.5301:43.147
FIN -
DIETRICH, Miika (1990)
250.6301:43.851
URU -
ROMERO, Sebastián
950.0901:43.954
TUR -
KURU, Ozturk (1990)
851.1101:44.588
USA -
MILLER, Christopher (1991)
451.2701:45.876

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:11 - K1 Men 500m

199: Final Cofficial
CrewLane250Finish
SVK -
GELLE, Peter (1984)
450.1401:41.879
CAN -
JESSOP, Andrew Dennis (1988)
750.8801:42.566
SUI -
WYSS, Fabio (1989)
350.9301:42.925
FIN -
NYKÄNEN, Miika (1992)
650.2001:43.495
RSA -
HATTINGH, Louis (1996)
851.1901:44.212
BRA -
DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, Celso (1988)
251.1301:44.362
TPE -
LIN, Yung-chieh (1995)
949.4401:45.942
SLO -
OVEN, Simon (1993)
152.1401:47.290
SRB -
VEKIC, Stefan (1995)
554.8701:55.362

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 15:05 - C1 Men 500m

198: Final Bofficial
CrewLane250Finish
ROU -
CARP, Leonid
454.6201:50.549
HUN -
KHAUT, Kristóf (1995)
654.3001:50.559
ITA -
TACCHINI, Carlo (1995)
855.5001:50.660
UZB -
MIRBEKOV, Serik (1988)
354.6501:51.145
MEX -
CRISTOBAL QUIRINO, José Everardo
756.9701:53.978
BLR -
TENGEL, Yauheni (1993)
957.3901:55.681
MEX -
BALLINA ESQUIVEL, Jonathan Efraín
156.7701:56.146
IRI -
MOJALLALIMOGHADAM, Adel (1993)
2----Signed off
GER -
LEUE, Erik (1985)
5----Signed off

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:50 - K1 Men 200m

197: Final Bofficial
CrewLaneFinish
LTU -
RAMANAUSKAS, Edvinas (1985)
835.316
GER -
LEMKE, Max (1996)
735.647
BEL -
RICHARD, Maxime (1988)
435.780
RUS -
POSTRYGAY, Yury (1988)
635.792
BRA -
FREITAS DA SILVA, Edson Isaias (1982)
236.230
HUN -
HÉRICS, Dávid (1993)
336.422
CHN -
ZHOU, Peng (1983)
939.031
POL -
AMBROZIAK, Denis (1991)
139.721
FRA -
JOUVE, Sébastien (1982)
5Signed off

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:40 - K1 Women 200m

195: Final Bofficial
CrewLane250Finish
BLR -
KHUDZENKA, Volha (1992)
7----43.134
RSA -
HARTLEY, Bridgitte (1983)
9----43.369
CAN -
RUSSELL, Michelle Louise (1992)
608:06.3743.466
GBR -
LEWIS, Emily (1993)
808:06.3243.476
HUN -
DOUCHEV-JANIC, Natasa (1982)
2----43.556
SVK -
KMEŤOVÁ, Ivana (1985)
3----43.697
SVK -
KOHLOVÁ, Martina (1984)
4----43.960
SLO -
OSTERMAN, Anja (1993)
1----44.465
UZB -
UMARALIEVA, Olga (1988)
5----44.570

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:45 - K1 Men 200m

196: Final Cofficial
CrewLaneFinish
ECU -
DE CESARE, Cesar (1980)
734.973
CZE -
ŠVÁB, Filip (1983)
235.749
ITA -
FLORIO, Matteo (1990)
135.826
BEL -
DELOMBAERDE, Jonathan (1994)
635.880
GBR -
REEVES, Kristian (1989)
835.943
AUS -
BIRD, Stephen (1988)
936.001
TUR -
GULBAHAR, Mustafa (1993)
336.233
CAN -
SCOTT, Alex (1995)
536.240
KAZ -
TOKARNITSKYI, Sergei (1993)
436.478

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:32 - K4 Men 1000m

194: Final Bofficial
CrewLane750500250Finish
ITA -
RICCHETTI, Alberto (1985)
TORNEO, Matteo (1994)
DRESSINO, Giulio (1992)
PRA FLORIANI, Mauro (1986)
742.4901:27.9402:15.0003:00.636
EST -
ALUPERE, Kaarel (1993)
TOOTSI, Tarmo (1982)
SULA, Kaspar (1990)
ORAS, Kristjan (1983)
642.0901:27.9002:14.6103:01.260
BLR -
TSARYKOVICH, Andrei (1994)
BAZHKOU, Spartak (1994)
BAICHEUSKI, Ihar (1993)
TSURANAU, Ivan (1994)
243.2801:30.2602:16.6303:01.669
FRA -
BAYLE, Pierrick (1993)
CLIN, Rémi (1992)
LE GALL, Aurélien (1993)
LE FLOCH DECORCHEMONT, Guillaume (1995)
142.2201:27.9902:14.8303:01.840
KAZ -
SULTANBEKOV, Daulet (1994)
YEMELYANOV, Alexandr (1984)
YERGUCHYOV, Andrey (1995)
GOLENDOV, Ilya (1994)
543.3401:29.6502:16.4603:02.031
CAN -
DUCHESNEAU, Phillipe (1990)
REARDON, Brady Daniel Heim (1986)
CLARKE, Robert Michael James (1987)
POULIN, Pierre-luc (1995)
342.6301:28.8002:15.9703:03.150
ROU -
ANTON, Alin
COSTEA, Dan
TURCEAG, Catalin
OLTEAN, Razvan
843.6501:30.6202:18.0003:03.488
TUR -
NARCISO MARQUES, Carlos Miguel (1994)
GYÖKÖS, Lajos (1980)
LAZIC, Borislav (1995)
BOZSIK, Gabor (1981)
443.8501:30.5102:17.9603:04.994
ITA -
DAL BIANCO, Andrea (1995)
BACCI, Ermes (1993)
FAVERO, Federico (1992)
GNECCHI, Alessandro (1992)
943.1701:29.4502:17.8903:06.471

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:25 - C2 Men 1000m

193: Final Bofficial
CrewLane750500250Finish
POL -
KUDLA, Michal (1991)
KAMINSKI, Mateusz (1991)
552.0301:47.1402:43.8803:38.646
FRA -
BART, Adrien (1991)
BEUGNET, Mathieu (1984)
452.4001:47.5802:44.8803:40.322
ITA -
SANTINI, Daniele (1992)
INCOLLINGO, Luca (1987)
751.3501:46.0402:44.3303:41.846
CAN -
BRYANT, Paul (1987)
SPENCE, John Craig (1995)
253.3301:49.7102:47.4803:44.122
KAZ -
PETROV, Vladimir (1992)
ASHIROV, Serzhan (1996)
653.3401:49.1002:48.7003:48.769
MEX -
CASTANEDA CASTILLO, Pedro (M)
CAMARA CASTANEDA, Adolfo Eleuterio
156.4301:52.8402:52.1903:50.317
BLR -
ALEKSEEVICH, Vadzim (1996)
SAZANAVETS, Ruslan (1994)
353.5801:50.5402:48.6204:06.209
KAZ -
YEMELYANOV, Timofey (1993)
YEMELYANOV, Mikhail (1999)
8------------Disqualified
BRA -
SILVA, Erlon De Souza (1991)
OLIVEIRA, Ronilson Matias De (1990)
9------------Disqualified

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:20 - K1 Women 1000m

192: Final Bofficial
CrewLane750500250Finish
IRI -
KAZEMI, Hediye (1994)
856.7201:58.7003:03.2704:07.050
SUI -
BRÜSCHWEILER, Noemi (1994)
659.6502:01.7803:06.0104:08.633
FIN -
VASKO, Oona (1991)
359.4202:02.2303:06.3004:09.434
AUT -
BACHMAYER, Kathrin (1991)
159.6802:02.9503:06.9604:10.305
POL -
WLOSIK, Anna (1990)
759.3202:01.3303:05.1604:11.009
MEX -
ALANIS MORALES, Karina
459.4502:02.7603:08.0004:13.296
NED -
POL, Hedy (1986)
959.9902:03.8403:09.6904:13.479
POL -
BRUSKA, Joanna (1992)
501:04.5602:10.1703:23.2404:35.907
DEN -
IRGENS, Maja Rosenkrans (1993)
2------------Signed off

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:10 - K4 Men 200m

191: Semi - Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
ITA -
RIZZA, Manfredi (1991)
CHIERINI, Edoardo (1990)
CECCHINI, Riccardo (1992)
BERTOLINI, Michele (1993)
530.237
SVK -
ZAŤKO, Miroslav (1991)
BEŇO, Ľubomír (1988)
JANKOVEC, Martin (1987)
VAJDA, Martin (1992)
630.486
GER -
STROINSKI, Kostja (1991)
SCHUBERT, Martin (1986)
SCHMUDE, David (1990)
LANDES, Felix (1994)
231.390
HUN -
DUDÁS, Miklós (1991)
HÉRICS, Dávid (1993)
KARAKAS, Máté (1994)
ORLIK, Ádám (1994)
931.512
KAZ -
SULTANBEKOV, Daulet (1994)
YEMELYANOV, Alexandr (1984)
YERGUCHYOV, Andrey (1995)
GOLENDOV, Ilya (1994)
831.842
ROU -
ANTON, Alin
COSTEA, Dan
TURCEAG, Catalin
OLTEAN, Razvan
332.066
SVK -
DEMIN, Viktor (1993)
JAKUBÍK, Gábor (1990)
MICHÁLEK, Matej (1992)
KRAJČOVIČ, Marek (1992)
732.441
UZB -
TROPIN, Aleksandr (1988)
MOCHALOV, Aleksey (1990)
IRNAZAROV, Ernest (1992)
GORN, Vyacheslav (1986)
132.954
BLR -
TRATSIAKOU, Dzmitry (1993)
MISIUCHENKA, Aliaksei (1996)
TSURANAU, Ivan (1994)
LEBEDEV, Egor (1994)
434.425

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 14:05 - K4 Women 200m

190: Semi - Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
SWE -
STENSILS, Linnea (1994)
WIKBERG, Moa (1994)
ANDERSSON, Klara (1990)
JOHANSSON, Karin (1986)
535.488
CAN -
BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY, Genevieve (1986)
FOURNEL, Emilie (1986)
FRASER, Kathleen Carol (1986)
VAUGHAN, Hannah Marie (1988)
236.045
AUS -
FLOOD, Naomi (1986)
WALLACE, Bernadette (1989)
NICHOLLS, Alana (1986)
BRIGDEN-JONES, Jo (1988)
636.248
DEN -
HANSEN, Henriette Engel (1982)
VILLUMSEN, Ida (1994)
JØRGENSEN, Emma Aastrand (1996)
IRGENS, Maja Rosenkrans (1993)
837.055
TUR -
SEPRENYI, Sára Timea (1993)
LIEPA, Lasma (1988)
PEREIRA ESTEVES, Ines Catarina (1990)
AVCI, Hilal (1995)
437.630
BRA -
MATOS DOS REIS, Edileia (1995)
PINTO, Ariela Cesar (1982)
PEREIRA, Mayara Cardoso Alves (1991)
RODRIGUES DOMINGUES, Bruna (1998)
338.195

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 12:56 - K4 Men 200m

189: Heat 2official
CrewLaneFinish
GER -
GROSS, Marcus (1989)
RENDSCHMIDT, Max (1993)
KOENIG, Felix (1984)
REUSCHENBACH, Lukas (1994)
531.094
TUR -
YILDIRIM, Cagribey (1992)
GULBAHAR, Mustafa (1993)
KURU, Ozturk (1990)
LAZIC, Borislav (1995)
731.817
AUS -
PHILLIPS, Jesse (1986)
WOOD, Jordan (1994)
FITZSIMMONS, Riley (1996)
DUNN, Callum (1993)
132.308
BLR -
TRATSIAKOU, Dzmitry (1993)
MISIUCHENKA, Aliaksei (1996)
TSURANAU, Ivan (1994)
LEBEDEV, Egor (1994)
232.490
ROU -
ANTON, Alin
COSTEA, Dan
TURCEAG, Catalin
OLTEAN, Razvan
632.660
SVK -
DEMIN, Viktor (1993)
JAKUBÍK, Gábor (1990)
MICHÁLEK, Matej (1992)
KRAJČOVIČ, Marek (1992)
433.135
UZB -
TROPIN, Aleksandr (1988)
MOCHALOV, Aleksey (1990)
IRNAZAROV, Ernest (1992)
GORN, Vyacheslav (1986)
833.842
RUS -
POSTRYGAY, Yury (1988)
DYACHENKO, Alexander (1990)
BLINTCOV, Vladislav (1996)
GUSEV, Oleg
3Signed off

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 12:51 - K4 Men 200m

188: Heat 1official
CrewLaneFinish
CAN -
COCHRANE, Ryan (1983)
DE JONGE, Mark (1984)
FOURNEL, Hughes (1988)
MORNEAU, Etienne (1983)
130.010
SRB -
NOVAKOVIC, Marko (1989)
DRAGOSAVLJEVIC, Marko (1994)
GRUJIC, Nebojsa (1991)
VEKIC, Stefan (1995)
430.451
POL -
SIEMIONOWSKI, Piotr (1988)
PUTTO, Dawid (1991)
AMBROZIAK, Denis (1991)
KACZMAREK, Pawel (1995)
730.908
ITA -
RIZZA, Manfredi (1991)
CHIERINI, Edoardo (1990)
CECCHINI, Riccardo (1992)
BERTOLINI, Michele (1993)
830.978
SVK -
ZAŤKO, Miroslav (1991)
BEŇO, Ľubomír (1988)
JANKOVEC, Martin (1987)
VAJDA, Martin (1992)
331.162
GER -
STROINSKI, Kostja (1991)
SCHUBERT, Martin (1986)
SCHMUDE, David (1990)
LANDES, Felix (1994)
231.900
KAZ -
SULTANBEKOV, Daulet (1994)
YEMELYANOV, Alexandr (1984)
YERGUCHYOV, Andrey (1995)
GOLENDOV, Ilya (1994)
532.195
HUN -
DUDÁS, Miklós (1991)
HÉRICS, Dávid (1993)
KARAKAS, Máté (1994)
ORLIK, Ádám (1994)
932.579
FIN -
VETTANEN, Niklas (1993)
NYKÄNEN, Miika (1992)
SELIVAARA, Eero (1992)
LAURIKAINEN, Antti (1995)
6Signed off

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 12:46 - K4 Women 200m

187: Heat 2official
CrewLaneFinish
NZL -
FISHER, Aimee (1995)
LOVETT, Jaimee (1998)
RYAN, Caitlin (1992)
IMRIE, Kayla (1992)
436.267
POL -
WOJNAROWSKA, Ewelina (1986)
WALCZYKIEWICZ, Marta (1987)
MIKOLAJCZYK, Beata (1985)
BRUSKA, Joanna (1992)
236.801
KAZ -
ABSINSKAYA, Kristina (1995)
KALTENBERGER, Yekaterina (1998)
ANANCHENKO, Zoya (1996)
KANIVETS, Tatyana (1996)
637.075
TUR -
SEPRENYI, Sára Timea (1993)
LIEPA, Lasma (1988)
PEREIRA ESTEVES, Ines Catarina (1990)
AVCI, Hilal (1995)
337.664
BRA -
MATOS DOS REIS, Edileia (1995)
PINTO, Ariela Cesar (1982)
PEREIRA, Mayara Cardoso Alves (1991)
RODRIGUES DOMINGUES, Bruna (1998)
539.014
AUS -
BURNETT, Alyce (1992)
MCARTHUR, Catherine (1992)
ROBERTS, Jaime (1990)
BULL, Alyssa (1992)
7Disqualified

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 12:41 - K4 Women 200m

186: Heat 1official
CrewLaneFinish
BLR -
LITVINCHUK, Maryna (1988)
KHUDZENKA, Volha (1992)
LIAPESHKA, Nadzeya (1989)
MAKHNEVA, Marharyta (1992)
335.038
GBR -
CAWTHORN, Rachel (1988)
HANNAH, Angela (1986)
MASON, Hayleigh-jayne (1986)
LEWIS, Emily (1993)
435.785
GER -
DIETZE, Tina (1988)
VOLZ, Sabine (1990)
WASSMUTH, Conny (1983)
HERING, Sabrina (1992)
235.918
SWE -
STENSILS, Linnea (1994)
WIKBERG, Moa (1994)
ANDERSSON, Klara (1990)
JOHANSSON, Karin (1986)
736.048
AUS -
FLOOD, Naomi (1986)
WALLACE, Bernadette (1989)
NICHOLLS, Alana (1986)
BRIGDEN-JONES, Jo (1988)
536.313
CAN -
BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY, Genevieve (1986)
FOURNEL, Emilie (1986)
FRASER, Kathleen Carol (1986)
VAUGHAN, Hannah Marie (1988)
636.340
DEN -
HANSEN, Henriette Engel (1982)
VILLUMSEN, Ida (1994)
JØRGENSEN, Emma Aastrand (1996)
IRGENS, Maja Rosenkrans (1993)
837.193

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 11:21 - KL1 Men 200m

185: Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
BRA -
FERNANDES DE PADUA, Fernando (1981)
554.772
ITA -
RAVALLI, Salvatore (1971)
456.408
ARG -
DIAZ, Lucas Nicolás (1980)
657.310
GER -
VOLKMANN, Stefan (1965)
201:00.685
AUT -
STERNATH, Elmar
801:05.291
HUN -
JUHÁSZ, Tamás (1976)
101:11.013
POL -
SZPAK, Jakub (1979)
701:19.027
POL -
JAROS, Mariusz (1972)
301:19.838
HUN -
SUBA, Róbert (1980)
901:35.428

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 11:07 - KL1 Women 200

184: Finalofficial
CrewLaneFinish
GBR -
WILKINSON BURNETT, Charlotte (1992)
657.787
GER -
MÜLLER, Edina (1983)
359.981
USA -
NICHOLS, Alana (1983)
501:01.994
CHI -
WOLLERMANN, Katherinne (1992)
201:05.240
GER -
HOPPE, Ramona (1970)
701:12.006
FRA -
LACHEUX, Agnes (1974)
4Disqualified

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 10:54 - K4 Women 500m

183: Finalofficial
CrewLane250Finish
BLR -
LITVINCHUK, Maryna (1988)
KHUDZENKA, Volha (1992)
LIAPESHKA, Nadzeya (1989)
MAKHNEVA, Marharyta (1992)
546.3201:33.666
POL -
NAJA, Karolina (1990)
WOJNAROWSKA, Ewelina (1986)
MIKOLAJCZYK, Beata (1985)
DZIENISZEWSKA KIERKLA, Edyta (1986)
647.0001:34.189
GER -
WASSMUTH, Conny (1983)
WEBER, Franziska (1989)
HANTL, Verena (1989)
GEBHARDT, Melanie (1994)
446.9101:34.380
AUS -
FLOOD, Naomi (1986)
WALLACE, Bernadette (1989)
NICHOLLS, Alana (1986)
BRIGDEN-JONES, Jo (1988)
847.0201:34.861
NZL -
FISHER, Aimee (1995)
LOVETT, Jaimee (1998)
RYAN, Caitlin (1992)
IMRIE, Kayla (1992)
347.5501:36.269
DEN -
HANSEN, Henriette Engel (1982)
VILLUMSEN, Ida (1994)
THOMSEN, Amalie Ringtved (1994)
JØRGENSEN, Emma Aastrand (1996)
148.0901:37.522
AUS -
BURNETT, Alyce (1992)
MCARTHUR, Catherine (1992)
ROBERTS, Jaime (1990)
BULL, Alyssa (1992)
748.6201:37.765
GBR -
BELCHER, Lani (1989)
SAWERS, Louisa (1988)
HANNAH, Angela (1986)
MASON, Hayleigh-jayne (1986)
247.7201:38.433
CAN -
BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY, Genevieve (1986)
FOURNEL, Emilie (1986)
FRASER, Kathleen Carol (1986)
VAUGHAN, Hannah Marie (1988)
948.2801:38.829

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 10:48 - K1 Men 500m

181: Final Aofficial
CrewLane250Finish
AUS -
WALLACE, Kenny (1983)
450.4801:40.152
POL -
SZANDRACH, Pawel (1991)
550.6301:40.469
BUL -
KIRCHEV, Miroslav (1990)
650.2601:40.786
CAN -
VAN KOEVERDEN, Adam (1982)
849.5001:41.118
BLR -
YURENIA, Aleh (1990)
249.2401:41.302
NED -
BRANDJES, Bram (1990)
350.6901:42.575
AUS -
WOOD, Jordan (1994)
949.3901:42.615
GER -
MITTELSTEDT, Paul (1988)
150.2401:43.829
SRB -
DRAGOSAVLJEVIC, Marko (1994)
750.3701:44.281

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 10:42 - C1 Men 500m

180: Final Aofficial
CrewLane250Finish
BRA -
QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS, Isaquias (1994)
452.3801:48.875
GER -
BRENDEL, Sebastian (1988)
653.4401:49.558
MDA -
TARNOVSCHI, Serghei (1997)
553.9801:50.443
MDA -
TARNOVSCHI, Oleg (1992)
254.0601:51.161
UKR -
ALTUKHOV, Pavlo (1995)
954.6501:51.258
ITA -
CRACIUN, Sergiu (1984)
756.1701:53.315
SVK -
RUSNÁK, Matej (1988)
156.6201:55.779
UZB -
MENKOV, Vadim (1963)
354.0701:55.934
CAN -
OLDERSHAW, Mark William (1983)
855.6901:58.046

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 10:28 - K4 Men 1000m

179: Final Aofficial
CrewLane750500250Finish
BLR -
PIATRUSHENKA, Raman (1980)
MIADZVEDZEU, Pavel (1991)
BIALKO, Vitaliy (1989)
LIAPESHKA, Aliaksandr (1986)
242.9201:28.5002:13.8402:57.196
RUS -
RYAKHOV, Anton (1979)
POGREBAN, Vasily (1989)
BLINTCOV, Vladislav (1996)
GUSEV, Oleg
442.0101:26.7102:12.8602:57.940
SVK -
TARR, Juraj (1979)
MYŠÁK, Denis (1995)
LINKA, Tibor (1995)
VLČEK, Erik (1981)
342.4001:27.5602:13.4802:58.271
GER -
STROINSKI, Kostja (1991)
SPENNER, Kai (1990)
SCHUBERT, Martin (1986)
REUSCHENBACH, Lukas (1994)
642.2201:26.9702:13.3102:58.422
AUS -
STEWART, Murray (1986)
SMITH, David (1987)
CLEAR, Jacob (1985)
FITZSIMMONS, Riley (1996)
842.8101:27.6302:13.6902:58.507
HUN -
KÖKÉNY, Roland (1975)
HUFNÁGEL, Tibor (1991)
BOROS, Gergely (1984)
DOMBI, Rudolf
942.9301:28.2302:15.0702:59.384
SVK -
DEMIN, Viktor (1993)
JAKUBÍK, Gábor (1990)
MICHÁLEK, Matej (1992)
KRAJČOVIČ, Marek (1992)
542.1901:26.9202:12.9103:00.486
GER -
KUX, Fabian (1990)
SCHMUDE, David (1990)
HARBRECHT, Gordan (1985)
LANDES, Felix (1994)
741.9201:26.5402:13.4903:00.907
NOR -
SOLHAUG, Jo Sondre (1991)
SALBU, Daniel (1988)
HJEMDAL, Lars (1992)
ULLVANG, Lars Magne (1994)
143.3001:29.2902:15.9303:01.462

Sunday, 24.05.2015 - 10:21 - C2 Men 1000m

178: Final Aofficial
CrewLane750500250Finish
GER -
KRETSCHMER, Peter (1992)
MUELLER, Michael (1993)
551.1801:45.5902:41.5003:37.037
POL -
KULETA, Piotr (1989)
GRZYBOWSKI, Marcin (1979)
452.5301:47.8802:44.0103:38.144
GER -
VERCH, Ronald (1986)
OELTZE, Yul (1993)
651.8301:47.3502:42.7303:38.350
CAN -
BEAUCHESNE-SÉVIGNY, Gabriel (1984)
RUSSELL, Benjamin Rolph Mathew (1987)
852.8201:48.1602:43.8903:38.856
ROU -
DUMITRESCU, Liviu
MIHALACHI, Victor
953.5301:50.7202:48.0603:43.556
UZB -
KAYUMOV, Ildar (1993)
KOCHNEV, Gerasim (1987)
253.4301:50.1802:47.1803:44.323
HUN -
VASS, András (1990)
VARGA, Dávid (1988)
351.6201:48.2902:46.6003:47.403
UKR -
KAMERYLOV, Denys (1989)
VERGELES, Vitaliy (1989)
152.3701:53.0202:55.7704:06.273
UKR -
RYBACHOK, Andrii (1994)
VANDIUK, Yurii (1994)
754.1801:52.3503:02.7704:11.799