7.Gemeinsame Deutsche Drachenbootmeisterschaften Smallboot Schwerin 01./02.09.2018 Saturday, 01.09.2018 Sunday, 02.09.2018
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:00
2 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:10
3 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Vorlauf 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:20
4 (13) Junior Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:30
5 (7) Grand Dragon Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:40
6 (31) Senior A Mixed 200m Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 8:50
7 (31) Senior A Mixed 200m Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:00
8 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Hoffnungslauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:10
9 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Hoffnungslauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:20
10 (13) Junior Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:30
11 (7) Grand Dragon Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:40
12 (31) Senior A Mixed 200m Hoffnungslauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 9:50
13 (31) Senior A Mixed 200m Hoffnungslauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:00
14 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Halbfinale 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:10
15 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Halbfinale 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:20
16 (7) Grand Dragon Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:30
17 (13) Junior Mixed 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:40
18 (31) Senior A Mixed 200m Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 10:50
19 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Kleines Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 11:00
20 (22) Premier Mixed 200m Grand Final Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 11:10
21 (28) Senior A Women 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:00
22 (37) BCS Class 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:08
23 (1) Grand Dragon Women 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:08
24 (10) Junior Women 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:08
25 (4) Grand Dragon Open 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:16
26 (16) Junior Open 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:24
27 (34) Senior A Open 200m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:32
28 (19) Premier Women 200m Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:40
29 (19) Premier Women 200m Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:48
30 (25) Premier Open 200m Vorlauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 12:56
31 (25) Premier Open 200m Vorlauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:04
32 (28) Senior A Women 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:12
33 (37) BCS Class 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:20
34 (1) Grand Dragon Women 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:20
35 (10) Junior Women 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:20
36 (4) Grand Dragon Open 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:28
37 (16) Junior Open 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:36
38 (34) Senior A Open 200m Zeitrennen 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:44
39 (19) Premier Women 200m Hoffnungslauf Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 13:52
40 (25) Premier Open 200m Hoffnungslauf 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:00
41 (25) Premier Open 200m Hoffnungslauf 2 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:08
42 (28) Senior A Women 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:16
43 (37) BCS Class 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:22
44 (1) Grand Dragon Women 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:22
45 (10) Junior Women 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:22
46 (4) Grand Dragon Open 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:30
47 (16) Junior Open 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:38
48 (34) Senior A Open 200m Zeitrennen 3 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:46
49 (19) Premier Women 200m Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 14:54
50 (25) Premier Open 200m Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 15:02
51 (15) Junior Mixed 2000m Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 15:40
51 (9) Grand Dragon Mixed 2000m Finale Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 15:39
52 Senior A Mixed 2000m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 16:14
52 Premier Mixed 2000m Zeitrennen 1 Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 16:15
53 (24) Premier Mixed 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 16:50
54 (30) Senior A Women 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 17:40
54 (12) Junior Women 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 17:41
54 (3) Grand Dragon Women 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 17:42
55 (36) Senior A Open 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 18:20
55 (6) Grand Dragon Open 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 18:21
56 (18) Junior Open 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 18:51
56 (21) Premier Women 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 18:50
57 (27) Premier Open 2000m Zeitrennen Saturday, 01.09.2018 - 19:30
58 Senior A Women 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:00
59 BCS Class 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:10
60 Grand Dragon Women 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:10
61 Junior Women 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:10
62 Grand Dragon Open 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:20
63 Junior Open 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:30
64 Senior A Open 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:40
65 Premier Women 500m Vorlauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 8:50
66 Premier Women 500m Vorlauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:00
67 Premier Open 500m Vorlauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:10
68 Premier Open 500m Vorlauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:20
69 Senior A Women 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:30
70 BCS Class 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:40
71 Grand Dragon Women 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:40
72 Junior Women 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:40
73 Grand Dragon Open 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 9:50
74 Junior Open 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:00
75 Senior A Open 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:10
76 Premier Women 500m Hoffnungslauf Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:20
77 Premier Open 500m Hoffnungslauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:30
78 Premier Open 500m Hoffnungslauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:40
79 Senior A Women 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 10:50
80 BCS Class 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:00
81 Grand Dragon Women 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:00
82 Junior Women 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:00
83 Grand Dragon Open 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:10
84 Junior Open 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:20
85 Senior A Open 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:30
86 Premier Women 500m Finale Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:40
87 Premier Open 500m Finale Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:50
88 Premier Mixed 500m Vorlauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 12:50
89 Premier Mixed 500m Vorlauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:00
90 Premier Mixed 500m Vorlauf 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:10
91 Junior Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:20
92 Grand Dragon Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:30
93 Senior A Mixed 500m Vorlauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:40
94 Senior A Mixed 500m Vorlauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 13:50
95 Premier Mixed 500m Hoffnungslauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:00
96 Premier Mixed 500m Hoffnungslauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:10
97 Junior Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:20
98 Grand Dragon Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:30
99 Senior A Mixed 500m Hoffnungslauf 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:40
100 Senior A Mixed 500m Hoffnungslauf 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 14:50
101 Premier Mixed 500m Halbfinale 1 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:00
102 Premier Mixed 500m Halbfinale 2 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:10
103 Junior Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:20
104 Grand Dragon Mixed 500m Zeitrennen 3 Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:30
105 Senior A Mixed 500m Finale Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:40
106 Premier Mixed 500m Kleines Finale Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 15:50
107 Premier Mixed 500m Grand Final Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 16:00