2018 Asian Junior and U 23 Canoe Sprint Championships and Asian Cup Monday, 22.10.2018 Wednesday, 24.10.2018
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 K1 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:00
2 C1 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:10
3 K1 1000m JM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:20
4 C1 1000m JM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:30
5 K1 1000m SM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:40
6 C1 1000m SM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 8:50
7 K2 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 9:40
8 C2 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 9:50
9 K2 1000m JM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:00
10 C2 1000m JM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:10
6 K2 1000m SM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:20
11 C2 1000m SM Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:30
12 K4 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:40
13 C4 1000m M Final Monday, 22.10.2018 - 10:50
14 K1 200m M Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 8:00
15 C1 200m M Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 8:10
16 K1 200m W Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 8:20
17 C1 200m W Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 8:30
18 K1 200m JM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:00
19 C1 200m JM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:10
20 K1 200m JW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:20
21 C1 200m JW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:30
22 K1 200m SM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:40
23 C1 200m SM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 9:50
24 K2 200m M Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 10:30
25 C2 200m M Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 10:40
26 K2 200m W Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 10:50
27 C2 200m W Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 11:00
28 K2 200m JM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 14:30
29 C2 200m JM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 14:40
30 K2 200m JW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 14:50
31 C2 200m JW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:00
32 K2 200m SM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:10
33 C2 200m SM Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:20
34 K-1 200m SW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:30
35 C-1 200m SW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:40
36 K2 200m SW Final Tuesday, 23.10.2018 - 15:50
37 K1 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 8:00
38 C1 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 8:10
39 K1 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 8:20
40 C1 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 8:30
41 K1 500m JM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 9:00
42 C1 500m JM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 9:10
43 K1 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 9:20
44 C1 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 9:30
45 K2 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:00
46 C2 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:10
47 K2 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:20
48 C2 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:30
49 K2 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:40
50 C2 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 10:50
51 K2 500m SW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 11:00
52 K4 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 14:00
53 C4 500m M Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 14:10
54 K4 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 14:20
55 C4 500m W Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 14:30
56 K4 500m JM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:00
57 C4 500m JM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:10
58 K4 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:20
59 C4 500m JW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:30
60 K4 500m SM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:40
61 C4 500m SM Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 15:50
62 K4 500m SW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 16:00
63 K-1 500m SW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 16:15
64 C-1 500m SW Final Wednesday, 24.10.2018 - 16:20