ICF DRAGON BOAT CLUB CREW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 Thursday, 12.09.2019 Sunday, 15.09.2019
Race-number Race-class Race-run Planned start
1 D20 Seniors Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:00
2 D20 Seniors Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:10
3 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:20
4 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:30
5 D10 Juniors Men 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:40
6 D10 Juniors Men 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 9:50
7 D10 Masters +50 Men 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:00
8 D10 Masters +50 Men 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:10
9 D20 Seniors Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:20
10 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:30
11 D10 Juniors Women 200 m Timerace 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:40
12 D10 Juniors Men 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 10:50
13 D10 Masters +50 Women 200 m Timerace 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:00
14 D10 Masters +50 Men 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:10
15 D20 Seniors Mixed 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:20
16 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:30
17 D10 Juniors Women 200 m Timerace 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:40
18 D10 Masters +50 Women 200 m Timerace 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 11:50
19 D10 Juniors Men 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:00
20 D10 Masters +50 Men 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:10
21 D10 Seniors Men 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:20
22 D10 Seniors Men 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:30
23 D10 Seniors Women 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:40
24 D10 Seniors Women 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 12:50
25 D10 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 13:00
26 D10 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 13:10
27 D10 Seniors Men 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 13:30
28 D10 Seniors Women 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 13:40
29 D10 Seniors Men 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:00
30 D10 Seniors Women 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:10
31 D10 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:20
32 D10 Juniors Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:30
33 D10 Juniors Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:40
34 D10 Masters +50 Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 15:50
35 D10 Masters +50 Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:00
36 D10 Masters +40 Mixed 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:10
37 D10 Seniors Mixed 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:20
38 D10 Seniors Mixed 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:30
39 D10 Juniors Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:40
40 D10 Masters +50 Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 16:50
41 D10 Masters +40 Men 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 17:10
42 D10 Masters +40 Men 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 17:20
43 D10 Seniors Mixed 200 m Semi-final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 17:30
44 D10 Masters +40 Women 200 m Heat 1 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 17:40
45 D10 Masters +40 Women 200 m Heat 2 Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 17:50
46 D10 Juniors Mixed 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 18:00
47 D10 Masters +50 Mixed 200 m Final Thursday, 12.09.2019 - 18:10
48 D20 Seniors Men 200 m Heat 1 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 9:00
49 D20 Seniors Men 200 m Heat 2 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 9:10
50 D20 Seniors Women 200 m Timerace 1 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 9:20
51 D20 Masters +40 Men 200 m Timerace 1 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 9:30
52 D10 Masters +40 Women 200 m Semi-final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 9:40
53 D10 Seniors Mixed 200 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 10:10
54 D10 Masters +40 Men 200 m Semi-final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 10:20
55 D10 Masters +40 Women 200 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 10:30
56 D20 Seniors Men 200 m Semi-final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 11:00
57 D20 Seniors Women 200 m Timerace 2 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 11:10
58 D20 Masters +40 Men 200 m Timerace 2 Friday, 13.09.2019 - 11:20
59 D20 Seniors Men 200 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 11:50
60 D10 Masters +40 Men 200 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 12:10
61 D20 Seniors Women 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 14:00
63 D20 Masters +40 Men 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 14:40
62 D20 Seniors Men 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 14:40
64 D10 Juniors Mixed 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 15:20
65 D10 Masters +50 Mixed 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 16:00
66 D10 Seniors Mixed 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 16:40
67 D10 Masters +40 Mixed 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 17:20
68 D10 Seniors Men 2000 m Final Friday, 13.09.2019 - 18:00
69 D20 Seniors Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:00
70 D20 Seniors Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:10
71 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:20
72 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:30
73 D10 Juniors Men 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:40
74 D10 Juniors Men 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 9:50
75 D10 Masters +50 Men 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:00
76 D10 Masters +50 Men 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:10
77 D20 Seniors Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:20
78 D20 Masters +40 Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:30
79 D10 Juniors Women 500 m Timerace 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:40
80 D10 Juniors Men 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 10:50
81 D10 Masters +50 Women 500 m Timerace 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:00
82 D10 Masters +50 Men 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:10
83 D20 Seniors Mixed 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:20
84 D20 Masters 40 Mixed 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:30
85 D10 Juniors Women 500 m Timerace 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:40
86 D10 Masters 50 Women 500 m Timerace 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 11:50
87 D10 Juniors Men 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:00
88 D10 Masters 50 Men 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:10
89 D10 Seniors Men 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:20
90 D10 Seniors Men 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:30
91 D10 Seniors Women 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:40
92 D10 Seniors Women 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 12:50
93 D10 Masters 40 Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 13:00
94 D10 Masters 40 Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 13:10
95 D10 Seniors Men 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 13:30
96 D10 Seniors Women 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 13:40
97 D10 Seniors Men 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:00
98 D10 Seniors Women 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:10
99 D10 Masters 40 Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:20
100 D10 Juniors Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:30
101 D10 Juniors Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:40
102 D10 Masters 50 Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 15:50
103 D10 Masters 50 Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:00
104 D10 Masters 40 Mixed 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:10
105 D10 Seniors Mixed 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:20
106 D10 Seniors Mixed 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:30
107 D10 Juniors Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:40
108 D10 Masters 50 Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 16:50
109 D10 Masters 40 Men 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 17:10
110 D10 Masters 40 Men 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 17:20
111 D10 Seniors Mixed 500 m Semi-final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 17:30
112 D10 Masters 40 Women 500 m Heat 1 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 17:40
113 D10 Masters 40 Women 500 m Heat 2 Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 17:50
114 D10 Juniors Mixed 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 18:00
115 D10 Masters 50 Mixed 500 m Final Saturday, 14.09.2019 - 18:10
116 D20 Seniors Men 500 m Heat 1 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 9:00
117 D20 Seniors Men 500 m Heat 2 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 9:10
118 D20 Seniors Women 500 m Timerace 1 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 9:20
119 D20 Masters +40 Men 500 m Timerace 1 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 9:30
120 D10 Masters +40 Women 500 m Semi-final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 9:40
121 D10 Seniors Mixed 500 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 10:10
122 D10 Masters 40 Men 500 m Semi-final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 10:20
123 D10 Masters 40 Women 500 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 10:30
124 D20 Seniors Men 500 m Semi-final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 11:00
125 D20 Seniors Women 500 m Timerace 2 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 11:10
126 D20 Masters 40 Men 500 m Timerace 2 Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 11:20
127 D20 Seniors Men 500 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 11:50
128 D10 Masters 40 Men 500 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 12:10
129 D20 Masters 40 Mixed 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 14:00
130 D20 Seniors Mixed 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 14:40
132 D10 Juniors Women 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 15:20
131 D10 Juniors Men 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 15:20
134 D10 Masters 50 Women 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 16:00
133 D10 Masters 40 Women 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 16:00
135 D10 Seniors Women 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 16:40
136 D10 Masters 50 Men 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 17:20
137 D10 Masters 40 Men 2000 m Final Sunday, 15.09.2019 - 18:00