Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
342 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Quiel, Philipp (2005) (Grünauer KV) | Geisen, Julius (2006) (Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin) | |
20:39.24 |
2 |
345 |
|
RG Sachsen
Zinßmann, Felix (2005) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Neumann, Nils (2005) (KSV 1928 Flöha) | |
20:40.71 |
3 |
349 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
Schöbel, Paul (2005) | Jäger, Mario (2005) | |
20:48.23 |
4 |
343 |
|
RG KV NRW
Haverkamp, Finn Johannes (2005) (KG Essen) | Schulze, Jan-Kai (2005) (KSC Lünen) | |
20:57.23 |
5 |
348 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam
Weißhuber, Max (2006) | Schmitt, Luis (2005) | |
21:19.69 |
6 |
350 |
|
RG Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Wortmann, Laurin (2005) (VFK Saar) | Zimmermann, Vinzenz (2005) (WSV Koblenz-Metternich) | |
21:21.74 |
7 |
362 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Andersch, Benjamin (2005) (Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin) | Klöckner, Danilo (2006) (Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin) | |
21:23.70 |
8 |
344 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Schneider, Lukas (2006) (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Werner, Marvin Dominik (2005) (WVS 2020 am Bundesstützpunkt Karlsruhe) | |
21:38.26 |
9 |
352 |
|
Renngemeinschaft LKV Hessen
Wernz, Til (2005) (WSV Lampertheim) | Spranger, Johannes (2005) (WSV Lampertheim) | |
21:45.65 |
10 |
351 |
|
RG LKV Bayern
Müller, David (2006) (DRC Neuburg) | Schulze, Roan (2006) (DRC Neuburg) | |
22:13.24 |
11 |
341 |
|
RG KV NRW
Koordt, Lennart (2005) (CC Emsdetten) | Göke, Eric (2005) (KSC Lünen) | |
22:27.14 |
12 |
355 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Käsinger, Aaron (2006) (WSV Schwörstadt) | Kowatzki, Leon (2005) (WSV Schwörstadt) | |
23:25.01 |
13 |
360 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Kaufhold, Noah (2006) | Wiehoff, Bastian (2006) | |
24:14.46 |
|
340 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Rusch, Robin (2005) | Schulze, Jan-Kai (2005) | |
Nicht am Start |
|
346 |
|
Wassersportverein Rheine
Welle, Justus (2006) | Nienhaus, Jasper (2006) | |
Nicht am Start |
|
347 |
|
Wasserrsport-Verein Lampertheim
Hintz, Jonathan (2005) | Walter, Tim (2005) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
353 |
|
RG KV NRW
Göke, Eric (2005) (KSC Lünen) | Buch, Liam (2006) (Castroper Turnverein) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
354 |
|
RG Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin
Arndt, Louis (2006) (Müggelheimer SC) | Biechele, Henri (2006) (Wassersportclub Blau Weiß Tegel) | |
Nicht am Start |
|
356 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Göke, Eric (2005) | Stainer, Max (2006) | |
Nicht am Start |
|
357 |
|
RG Sachsen
Walla, Richard (2005) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | Schroller, Romeo (2006) (SC DHfK Leipzig) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
358 |
|
Wassersportverein Rheine
Hoppe, Timo (2005) | Ott, Jan (2005) | |
Nicht am Start |
|
359 |
|
Wasserrsport-Verein Lampertheim
Lunkenbein, Matteo (2006) | Hermann, Mattheo (2006) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
361 |
|
RG KV NRW
Haverkamp, Finn Johannes (2005) (Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen) | Glittenberg, Yannick (2006) (Ruhrwacht Mülheim) | |
Abgemeldet |
|
363 |
|
RG Baden-Württemberg
Thim, Hektor (2005) (Neckarsulmer SU) | Schulz, Jaron (2006) (Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013) | |
Abgemeldet |