PRINT
Race 109 K 1 Herren Jun. 5000 Meter Langstrecke
Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:05 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 631 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Wiehn, Jochen
23:04.419
2 637 KC Potsdam
Kurth, Elias
23:05.351
3 625 Sportclub Magdeburg
Wasiliga, Johannes
23:08.725
4 653 WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden
Hammer, Tobias
23:13.211
5 645 WSV Lampertheim
Specht, Simon
23:23.053
6 639 KKC Berlin
Thoß, Jakob
23:23.131
7 651 Mülheimer KV
Schimanski, Florian
23:30.324
8 627 Hannoverscher KC von 1921
Lange, Richard
23:31.156
9 621 Sportclub Magdeburg
Melzer, Raul
23:43.197
10 620 Mülheimer KV
Weymann, Leander
24:07.207
11 660 KG Essen
Petri, Paolo
24:12.314
12 628 Sportclub Magdeburg
Graper, Erik
24:21.459
13 633 SC Neubrandenburg
Jendersie, Erik
24:26.710
14 663 Mülheimer KV
Steinbrink, Klaus
24:29.915
15 646 Rotation Berlin
Thormann, Daniel
24:33.162
16 636 Koepenicker SC Kanu
Aldag, Philipp
24:33.256
17 666 KG Essen
Mohajer, Kian- Lukas
24:42.825
18 622 KG Essen
Dittmar, Ferdinand
24:46.128
19 664 SC DHfK Leipzig
Josupeit, Nils
24:47.235
20 644 TC Sterkrade 69
Clüsserath, Julian
24:52.535
21 648 KG Essen
Paulsen, Finn
24:54.801
22 632 KR Hamm
Fink, Dominik
24:59.519
23 638 KC Dresden
Stieberitz, Tim
25:08.556
24 642 KKM Köln
Engels, Tobias
25:10.748
25 650 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Köppen, Adrian
25:11.418
26 626 KG Essen
Hardy, Julian
25:11.699
27 661 Hannoverscher KC von 1921
Langenhagen, Max
25:11.712
28 658 Erster KK Neumünster
Blunck, Henner
25:18.459
29 641 KS Wehr
Liedek, Paul
25:24.825
30 656 SC Neubrandenburg
Winter, Max
25:36.346
31 647 Sportclub Magdeburg
Hundertmark, Morris
25:43.417
32 630 WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden
Lehmann, Ben
25:43.508
33 643 KSC Lünen
Illtz, Thorben
25:53.669
34 649 Hannoverscher KC von 1921
Prager, Jan Ole
25:54.685
35 654 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Herrmann, Miko
25:56.717
36 624 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Burde, Tom
26:18.482
37 668 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Klischat, Fabian
26:21.229
38 665 Sportclub Magdeburg
Kuntze, Hannes
26:29.190
39 652 SC DHfK Leipzig
Werschke, Nicolas
26:42.499
40 623 Hannoverscher KC von 1921
Finkbeiner, Joshua
26:43.999
41 657 WSV Schierstein
Kirchner, Gunbvald-Matti
26:53.953
42 634 WSV Schierstein
Tüsselmann, Lars
26:54.244
43 662 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Nasser Eddine, Samer
27:02.644
44 655 KR Hamm
Kunze, Jan Henrik
27:27.551
659 Sportclub Magdeburg
Florstedt, Moritz
Abgemeldet
629 KG Essen
Nitz, Felix
Abgemeldet
667 Hannoverscher KC von 1921
Otte, David
Abgemeldet
640 AKC Oberhausen
Heuser, Niklas
Abgemeldet
635 Bertasee Duisburg
Dzicher, Eric
Nicht im Ziel



109 - Langstrecke - Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 12:05