PRINT
Race 88 K 1 männl. Schüler A 2000 Meter Langstrecke
Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:06 OFFICIAL Result

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 155 WSV Schierstein
Alves da Cunha, Marvin Dominik
08:38.192
2 159 KV Brandenburger Adler
Kowalski, Arthur
08:39.829
3 201 KC Friedrichsfeld
Fuchs, Nils-Lasse
08:54.120
4 198 KKC Berlin
Böttcher, Fin-Eric
09:09.688
5 186 DRC Neuburg
Hoiß, Vincent
09:15.436
6 203 KG Essen
Haverkamp, Finn Johannes
09:17.960
7 178 KTB Berlin
Noack, Leon
09:18.427
8 193 WSVN Duisburg
Brachthäuser, Luca
09:19.342
9 161 Herdecker KC
Göke, Erik
09:26.728
10 199 KF Mainz-Mombach
Heine, Leo-Arthur
09:30.224
11 183 KV Brandenburger Adler
Francke, Mika
09:33.054
12 204 SG Lauenhain
Tretbar, Karl
09:35.657
13 185 KG München
López Pérez, Pelayo
09:37.321
14 189 PSV Langenprozelten
Klesing, Marvin
09:44.388
15 192 KR Hamm
Trojca, Lion
09:44.651
16 191 WSV Rheine
Nienhaus, Jasper
09:45.633
17 187 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Glittenberg, Yannick
09:51.003
18 158 SC Neubrandenburg
Junges, Falko
09:53.151
19 197 Union Schönebeck
Schoetensack, Robert
09:55.828
20 188 KRG Bremen
Behrens, Arne
09:55.968
21 167 WSV Schierstein
Krautkrämer, Tristan
09:56.778
22 168 KTB Berlin
Herda, Timek
10:02.338
23 202 Castroper TV
Buch, Liam
10:02.840
24 196 USV Jena
Cimalla, Anton
10:07.022
25 170 Rostocker KC
Mühlnickel, Julius
10:08.873
26 152 Rostocker KC
Augustat, Linos Carlo
10:09.941
27 163 WSV Koblenz-Metternich
Schulz, Jaron
10:10.115
28 182 SC Neubrandenburg
Laubisch, Hendrik
10:22.887
29 180 WSV Lampertheim
Lunkenbein, Matteo
10:25.422
30 162 KTB Berlin
Jädicke, Levin
10:27.370
31 173 KTB Berlin
Sander, Eric
10:28.996
32 172 KT BW
Litvai, Aaron
10:32.290
33 184 SC DHfK Leipzig
Koffler, Lasse
10:38.537
34 174 WSV Koblenz-Metternich
Kaske, Julian
10:38.810
35 177 WSV Koblenz-Metternich
Schwandt, Rasmus
10:42.238
36 200 KC Lampertheim
Maurer, Matteo
10:54.637
153 WSV Rheintreue
Pachiadakis, Timon
Abgemeldet
171 WSV Rheintreue
Dobler, Simon
Abgemeldet
160 SC DHfK Leipzig
Zinßmann, Felix
Abgemeldet
154 KT BW
Käsinger, Aaron
Abgemeldet
151 WSV Koblenz-Metternich
Zimmermann, Vinzenz
Abgemeldet
175 Rostocker KC
Martmer, Jasper
Abgemeldet
176 KTB Berlin
Geisen, Julius
Abgemeldet
194 KSC Ansbach
Schulze, Roan
Abgemeldet
156 WSV Lampertheim
von Allwörden, David
Abgemeldet
164 Rostocker KC
Meyer, Floyd Stanley
Abgemeldet
179 WSV Rheintreue
Ströhlein, Wigo
Abgemeldet
165 WSV Rheintreue
Reymann, Julius
Abgemeldet
181 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt
Nikoleizig, Erik
Abgemeldet
166 KT BW
Schütz, Tim
Abgemeldet
157 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt
Schöbel, Paul
Abgemeldet
150 KTB Berlin
Vergin, Ian
Abgemeldet
169 WSV Koblenz-Metternich
Wortmann, Laurin
Abgemeldet
195 WVC Kassel
Wilhelm, Jonas
Nicht im Ziel
190 Ra-Wa Essen-Dellwig
Reiß, Elias-Joell
Nicht im Ziel



88 - Langstrecke - Sunday, 01.09.2019 - 9:06