Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
2 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Vandrey, Jan | Brendel, Sebastian | Kiraj, Stefan | Dittrich, Fabian | Hinz, Tom-Lucas | Benecke, Roar | Schatz, Fabien | Loske, Annika | [Steuermann] Dolezel, Maurice | | |
00:36.81 |
2 |
5 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Kretschmer, Peter (SC DHfK) | Keller, Marc (SC DHfK) | Holtz, Stefan (SC DHfK) | Sandau, Celina (SC DHfK) | Blum, Justin (SC DHfK) | Lademann, Felix (SC DHfK) | Pickert, Nico (SC DHfK) | Scheibner, Bruno (SC DHfK) | [Steuermann] Walter, Tilman (SC DHfK) | | |
00:37.37 |
3 |
6 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Chantrain, Kevin (BKCB) | Elmenhorst, Jan (SCBG) | Hecker, Tim (SCBG) | Adam, Moritz (SCBG) | Scholz, Paul (SCBG) | Teller, Lucas (SCBG) | Sellenthin, John (SCBG) | Jahn, Lisa (KöpenickerSC) | [Steuermann] Ziegler, Dominik (SCBG) | | |
00:39.58 |
4 |
4 |
|
KV NRW
Schröder, Linus (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Droste, Alexander (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Eller, Thorben Daniel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Zimmermann, Richard (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.) | Kremer, Mathias (Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.) | Schröder, Timo (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | Wiedermann, Aaron (Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte) | Drees, Michel (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | [Steuermann] Faulstich, Michael (Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal) | | |
00:39.62 |
5 |
3 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Vorberger, Jan (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Draeger, Michael (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Baumgarten, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Werner, Anton (SC DHfK) | Tosch, Sven (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Heilmann, André (SC DHfK) | Heukrodt, Olaf (SC DHfK) | Neugebauer, Thomas (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden) | [Steuermann] Riemer, Markus (SC DHfK) | | |
00:40.53 |
|
1 |
|
RG Sachsen Anhalt
Wend, Chris (KC Jeßnitz) | Oeltze, Yul (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | Landt, Justus (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | Müller, Michael (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | Limpert, Morris (RG SA) | Dörband, Nick (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | Silbermann, Vanessa-Leoni (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | Gebhardt, Felix (Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.) | [Steuermann] Wenke, Jenny (RG SA) | | |
Disqualifiziert |