Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
352 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Ragwitz, Gesine (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Coressel, Lara Luise (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | |
22:21.06 |
2 |
358 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Schnell, Sabrina (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen) | Köszeghy, Zoe (Union Böckingen) | |
22:22.31 |
3 |
348 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Klingner, Josephine (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Kieschnick, Lisa Marie (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden) | |
22:23.89 |
4 |
353 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Weber, Karo (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Damm, Estella (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | |
22:23.98 |
5 |
344 |
|
KV NRW
Gerwin, Neele (KR Hamm) | Bärg, Marina (Bertasee Duisburg) | |
23:00.83 |
6 |
360 |
|
LKV Brandenburg e.V.
Eggert, Cathy (KC Potsdam) | Zweig, Anne (SG Spremberg) | |
23:03.35 |
7 |
339 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Vogt, Marie | Paßlack, Amy Janina Michelle | |
23:08.05 |
8 |
338 |
|
Landeskanuverband Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Hamke, Gina (MKC) | Stramke, Vanessa (MKC) | |
23:25.59 |
9 |
343 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
van Loosen, Maja (KöpenickerSC) | Jagsch, Pauline (KöpenickerSC) | |
23:30.33 |
10 |
342 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Gierth, Amelie (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Schwarzbach, Emma (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden) | |
23:32.77 |
11 |
356 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Römhild, Alida (SC DHfK) | Schlesinger, Lisa (SC DHfK) | |
23:40.61 |
12 |
341 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Ungemach, Victoria (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | Heinig, Vivien (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe) | |
23:46.62 |
13 |
349 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Wollberg, Vanessa (SCBG) | Rose, Melissa (SCBG) | |
24:07.25 |
14 |
354 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Gowitzke, Carina (HKC Berlin) | Klug, Johanna (HKC Berlin) | |
24:53.42 |
15 |
357 |
|
KV NRW
Ternirsen, Lea (CCEmsdetten) | Meyer, Inga (KR Hamm) | |
26:39.31 |
|
359 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
Gierth, Amelie (WSV Am Blauen Wunder) | Mai, Anna (SG Lauenhain) | |
--- |
|
355 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Gola, Lucienne (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen) | Erbe, Annika (TSG Heilbronn) | |
--- |
|
351 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Rößeling, Elin (WVC Kassel) | Rienäcker, Rieke (WVC Kassel) | |
--- |
|
350 |
|
KV NRW
Zivny, Johanna (AKC Oberhausen) | Kurek, Julia (AKC Oberhausen) | |
--- |
|
347 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rübel, Jil (KT Meddernisch) | Wacker, Doreen (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen) | |
--- |
|
346 |
|
AKC Oberhausen
Zivny, Johanna | Kurek, Julia | |
--- |
|
345 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Rößeling, Elin (WVC Kassel) | Rienäcker, Rieke (WVC Kassel) | |
--- |
|
340 |
|
RG Nord
Ronski, Tamara (Kanu Club Limmer) | Spiegler, Svea (Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V) | |
--- |