PRINT
Race 94 K2 w Jugend 5000m Langstrecke
Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:30 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 352 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Ragwitz, Gesine (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe)Coressel, Lara Luise (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe)
22:21.06
2 358 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Schnell, Sabrina (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen)Köszeghy, Zoe (Union Böckingen)
22:22.31
3 348 RG Sachsen eV
Klingner, Josephine (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Kieschnick, Lisa Marie (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden)
22:23.89
4 353 RG Sachsen eV
Weber, Karo (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Damm, Estella (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)
22:23.98
5 344 KV NRW
Gerwin, Neele (KR Hamm)Bärg, Marina (Bertasee Duisburg)
23:00.83
6 360 LKV Brandenburg e.V.
Eggert, Cathy (KC Potsdam)Zweig, Anne (SG Spremberg)
23:03.35
7 339 Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Vogt, MariePaßlack, Amy Janina Michelle
23:08.05
8 338 Landeskanuverband Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Hamke, Gina (MKC)Stramke, Vanessa (MKC)
23:25.59
9 343 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
van Loosen, Maja (KöpenickerSC)Jagsch, Pauline (KöpenickerSC)
23:30.33
10 342 RG Sachsen eV
Gierth, Amelie (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Schwarzbach, Emma (Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden)
23:32.77
11 356 RG Sachsen eV
Römhild, Alida (SC DHfK)Schlesinger, Lisa (SC DHfK)
23:40.61
12 341 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Ungemach, Victoria (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe)Heinig, Vivien (Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe)
23:46.62
13 349 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Wollberg, Vanessa (SCBG)Rose, Melissa (SCBG)
24:07.25
14 354 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Gowitzke, Carina (HKC Berlin)Klug, Johanna (HKC Berlin)
24:53.42
15 357 KV NRW
Ternirsen, Lea (CCEmsdetten)Meyer, Inga (KR Hamm)
26:39.31
359 RG Sachsen eV
Gierth, Amelie (WSV Am Blauen Wunder)Mai, Anna (SG Lauenhain)
---
355 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Gola, Lucienne (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen)Erbe, Annika (TSG Heilbronn)
---
351 Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Rößeling, Elin (WVC Kassel)Rienäcker, Rieke (WVC Kassel)
---
350 KV NRW
Zivny, Johanna (AKC Oberhausen)Kurek, Julia (AKC Oberhausen)
---
347 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rübel, Jil (KT Meddernisch)Wacker, Doreen (WSV Mannheim-Sandhofen)
---
346 AKC Oberhausen
Zivny, JohannaKurek, Julia
---
345 Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Rößeling, Elin (WVC Kassel)Rienäcker, Rieke (WVC Kassel)
---
340 RG Nord
Ronski, Tamara (Kanu Club Limmer)Spiegler, Svea (Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V)
---