PRINT
Race 93 K1 m Jugend 5000m Langstrecke
Sunday, 02.09.2018 - 11:16 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 293 AKC Oberhausen
Heuser, Niklas
21:54.52
2 284 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Winkelmann, Anton
22:19.62
3 291 Grünauer Kanuverein 1990 e.V.
Poser, Marc
22:49.68
4 312 Bertasee Duisburg
Dzicher, Eric
22:55.38
5 302 Sportclub Magdeburg e.V.
Wasiliga, Johannes
23:12.10
6 308 Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Finkbeiner, Joshua
23:14.33
7 315 Berliner Sportverein AdW e.V.
Hennies, Bendix
23:17.44
8 328 Kanu Sport Wehr
Dohle, Pascal
23:24.05
9 314 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Schlomsky, Moritz
23:29.19
10 318 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder"e.V.
Kluge, Lucas
23:30.26
11 297 Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
Tomin, Felix
23:42.66
12 331 Bertasee Duisburg
Mahl, Theo
23:59.00
13 294 WSV Rheintreue
Pachiadakis, Linos
24:00.45
14 330 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Geisen, Glenn
24:03.38
15 332 Kanu Club Limmer
Budimir, Anton
24:20.50
16 301 Berliner Kanu Club Rotation e.V.
Scadah, Jonas
24:24.10
17 285 Berliner Sportverein AdW e.V.
Kraus, Arne
24:24.29
18 319 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Klischat, Fabian
24:47.61
19 287 Wassersportverein Lampertheim
Schühle, Lukas
24:52.76
20 289 Kanuklub Charlottenburg
Nasser Eddine, Samer
25:27.62
21 298 Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern e.V.
Vollrath, Justus
25:48.27
22 310 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Vöing, Jakob
26:24.30
23 324 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Dreyer, Bennet
26:57.03
24 311 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Kock, Sven
28:14.35
329 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Ritzmann, Finn
---
327 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Mikolajczak, Luca
---
326 Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Langenhagen, Max
---
325 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Gündel, Konrad
---
323 Kanu Sport Wehr
Liedek, Paul
---
322 Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Prager, Jan Ole
---
321 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Werschke, Nicolas
---
320 WSG-Kleinheubach
Wirl, Felix
---
317 Wassersportverein Lampertheim
Specht, Simon
---
316 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Herrmann, Miko
---
313 Kanu Club Limmer
Appelhans, David
---
309 Kanu Sport Wehr
Kramer, Christoph
---
307 SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Schuck, Simon
---
306 Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V
Krause, Fynn
---
305 TSG Heilbronn
Breitenbach, Jonathan
---
304 WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Panzer, Matthias
---
303 Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Hoiß, Simon
---
300 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Fink, Dominik
---
299 Kanu-Gemeinschaft München e.V.
López Pérez, Senén
---
296 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Illtz, Thorben
---
295 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Mohajer, Kian- Lukas
---
292 Ski- und Kanu-Club Gießen e.V.
Wermter, Janne Ole
---
290 Bochumer KC
Graf, Jan-Peter
---
288 WSV "Am Blauen Wunder"e.V.
Hammer, Tobias
---
286 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Groneberg, Sten
---