PRINT
Race 81 K 1 männl. Schüler A 2000 Meter Langstrecke
Sunday, 03.09.2017 - 9:21 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 141 KT Baden-Württemberg
Höninger, Nicola
08:31.21
2 157 WSV Lampertheim
Soballa, Janek
08:32.32
3 148 Kanu Team Berlin
Freyer, Julian
08:33.39
4 160 Brandenburger Adler
Winkelmann, Anton
08:40.17
5 163 Bochumer KC
Graf, Jan-Peter
09:12.55
6 156 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Damberg, Till
09:15.51
7 153 SC Neubrandenburg
Rathner, Toni
09:18.89
8 172 BW Tegel Berlin
Zapf, Florian
09:21.80
9 159 KF Mainz-Mombach
Richter, Raphael
09:24.04
10 143 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Aßhoff, Ben
09:24.36
11 186 Brandenburger Adler
Mahling, Leonard
09:30.62
12 166 Mülheimer KV
Borkowski, Jonas
09:31.41
13 168 KRG Bremen
Hildebrandt, Paul
09:36.91
14 139 SC Neubrandenburg
Strübing, Jannes
09:37.99
15 187 Malchiner KC
Fischer, Lucas
09:38.24
16 140 Kanu Team Berlin
Kopaczewski, Max
09:39.51
17 162 PG Kaiserslautern
Vollrath, Justus
09:40.37
18 185 KF Mainz-Mombach
Grosser, Paul
09:42.62
19 169 KK Charlottenburg
Pokora, Malte
09:43.47
20 174 WSV BW Dresden
Seibt, Yannick
09:54.40
21 173 KV 45 Herringen
Grebe, Benedikt
09:57.33
22 150 DRC Neuburg
Orth, Marc
09:57.53
23 155 KT Baden-Württemberg
Gerber, Janis
09:58.18
24 183 WSV Lampertheim
Klose, Anton
10:00.53
25 149 KT Baden-Württemberg
Liedek, Bruno
10:03.27
26 152 DJK Ruhrwacht
Meiss, Nicolas
10:07.37
27 171 TSG Wismar
Skripskausky, Julian
10:07.52
28 170 Herdecker KC
Oberdörfer, Alexander
10:09.70
29 181 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Osterhoff, Pepe
10:17.26
30 165 KRV Hof
Widera, Brajan
10:21.79
31 164 SG LVB Leipzig
Theim, Tom
10:27.73
32 167 KG Essen
Seifert, Ben
10:28.45
151 VK Nord
Krause, Fynn
Abgemeldet
161 CC Emsdetten
Eggers, Aaron
Abgemeldet
145 VK Nord
Karius, Jannes
Abgemeldet
146 DJK Ruhrwacht
Vöing, Jakob
Abgemeldet
154 Kanu Team Berlin
Budde, Henrik
Abgemeldet
175 VK Nord
Appelhans, David
Abgemeldet
176 DJK Ruhrwacht
Hammelsbruch, Gerwin
Abgemeldet
177 SC Neubrandenburg
Ratsch, Erik
Abgemeldet
178 Kanu Team Berlin
Czech, Dominik
Abgemeldet
179 KT Baden-Württemberg
Hilsheimer, Lennert
Abgemeldet
180 DRC Neuburg
Hoiß, Simon
Abgemeldet
147 SC Neubrandenburg
Collier, Hannes
Abgemeldet
182 KT Sachsen-Anhalt
Schöbel, Jonas
Abgemeldet
142 DRC Neuburg
Wirthmann, Max
Abgemeldet
184 KT Hessen
Kroh, Daniel
Abgemeldet
138 DJK Ruhrwacht
Dreyer, Bennet
Abgemeldet
158 KT Hessen
Wermter, Janne Ole
Abgemeldet
144 KT Sachsen-Anhalt
Artelt, Paul
Abgemeldet
188 VK Nord
Budimir, Anton
Abgemeldet