Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
121 |
|
KC Dresden
Haupt, Antonin | Fritzsche, Albert | |
08:06.61 |
2 |
108 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin
Scadah, Jonas | Brehmer, Michel Ole | |
08:11.43 |
3 |
114 |
|
VK Nord
Budimir, Anton | Appelhans, David | |
08:17.54 |
4 |
117 |
|
Brandenburger Adler
Maurer, Ole Magnus | Lehnigk, Maximilian | |
08:33.00 |
5 |
135 |
|
CC Emsdetten
Schmehl, Dennis | Eggers, Aaron | |
08:36.38 |
6 |
126 |
|
VK Nord
Krause, Fynn | Karius, Jannes | |
08:39.29 |
7 |
124 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Ratsch, Erik | Collier, Hannes | |
08:40.14 |
8 |
131 |
|
WSV BW Dresden
Doebelt, Antonio | Kluge, Lucas | |
08:40.44 |
9 |
110 |
|
KC Dresden
Soucek, Jonas | Taubenheim, Jaspar | |
08:47.05 |
10 |
129 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Richwien, Paul | Sönnecken, Nico | |
08:49.70 |
11 |
123 |
|
KC Börde Magdeburg
Wieblitz, Tim | Sommer, Tillmann | |
08:51.47 |
12 |
116 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht
Osterkamp, Till | Hammelsbruch, Gerwin | |
08:59.54 |
13 |
118 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin
Nickel, Maxim | Budde, Henrik | |
09:00.91 |
14 |
111 |
|
KC Börde Magdeburg
Frett, Maxime | Unger, Matti | |
09:19.19 |
15 |
128 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht
Vöing, Jakob | Dreyer, Bennet | |
09:38.40 |
16 |
134 |
|
Mülheimer KV
Geisen, Bennet | Konietzka, Moritz | |
09:41.67 |
|
113 |
|
DRC Neuburg
Ziegler, Felix | Wirthmann, Max | |
Abgemeldet |
|
125 |
|
DRC Neuburg
|
Abgemeldet |
|
109 |
|
KT Baden-Württemberg
Höninger, Nicola | Groneberg, Sten | |
Abgemeldet |
|
127 |
|
KT Sachsen-Anhalt
Schöbel, Jonas | Artelt, Paul | |
Abgemeldet |
|
119 |
|
KT Baden-Württemberg
Hilsheimer, Lennert | Kramer, Christoph | |
Abgemeldet |
|
120 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin
|
Abgemeldet |
|
130 |
|
WSV Metternich
|
Abgemeldet |
|
115 |
|
KT Sachsen-Anhalt
|
Abgemeldet |
|
132 |
|
WSV Lampertheim
Soballa, Janek | Graef, Heiko | |
Abgemeldet |
|
133 |
|
KT Hessen
Kroh, Daniel | Wermter, Janne Ole | |
Abgemeldet |
|
122 |
|
Kanu Team Berlin
Czech, Dominik | Kraus, Arne | |
Abgemeldet |
|
112 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Rathner, Toni | Strübing, Jannes | |
Abgemeldet |