Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
489 |
|
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
Berger, Daniel | Horn, Ludwig | |
19:43.698 |
2 |
480 |
|
RG KV NRW
KR Hamm: Gauch, Matthias | KG Essen: Lettmann, Michel | |
19:45.740 |
3 |
496 |
|
Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Rosenhahn, Gregor | Trocha, Eric | |
19:50.196 |
4 |
488 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
TSG Heilbronn: Wehmer, Yves | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Frait, Tim | |
20:05.155 |
5 |
493 |
|
RG Niedersachsen
HKC von 1921: Rahm, Nils-Eric | HKC von 1921: Ostheimer, Silvan | |
20:32.203 |
6 |
478 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Bechtold, Jan | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Paufler, Nico | |
20:41.120 |
7 |
492 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Hirschlipp, Jonas | Zander, Til | |
20:43.236 |
8 |
482 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Volprich, Ole | Köhler, Justin | |
20:43.796 |
9 |
474 |
|
Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
KöpenickerSC: Jopek, Finn | Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Goldammer, Ole | |
20:43.957 |
10 |
479 |
|
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
Bubner, Lukas | Draeger, Jonas | |
20:45.468 |
11 |
475 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Wetzel, Bastian | Wirtz, Roman | |
20:45.496 |
12 |
485 |
|
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus
Kraft, Benedikt | Fahrentz, Martin | |
21:17.747 |
13 |
494 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
|
21:28.427 |
14 |
484 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
KT Meddernisch: Ludwig, Christian | KG Stuttgart: Bruhn, Augustin | |
21:35.120 |
15 |
486 |
|
RG KV NRW
Blau - W. Rheidt: Helding, Alexander | CCEmsdetten: Wermers, Lennart | |
21:50.069 |
16 |
481 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
ESV Dresden: Ewald, Johann | BW Dresden: Nöldner, Marcus | |
21:52.490 |
17 |
487 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
KC Dresden e. V.: Kiock, Florian | Kanuverein Laubegast e.V. Dresden: Schwarzbach, Franz | |
22:54.872 |
18 |
483 |
|
Kanuklub Charlottenburg
|
23:04.476 |
|
495 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Hessen
Wassersport-Verein Schierstein: Lange, Daniel | Wassersport-Verein Schierstein: Herold, Julian | |
--- |
|
491 |
|
RG KV NRW
KG Essen: Gries, Felix | CCEmsdetten: Ortmeier, Finn | |
--- |
|
490 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Müller, Tim | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Aldag, Moritz | |
--- |